Results Table soccer

 

Roberto Sport - ITSF World Championship Series Doubles Rookie - Lignano Sabbiadoro (ITA) - 10/17/14

Rank Team Team Nat. Pts Team World Pts
1 Yves BIERMANS Elroy STARREN
2 Cindy KUBIATOWICZ Amalie BREMER
3 Marco BERTELLI Giovanni BRACONI
4 Luigi ROSICA Antonino SMARIO
5 Niko VOIGT Silvan ZUBER
6 Cezary BDZIKOT Sebastian GASIOR
7 Dino VICEVIC David POTRBIN
8 Johannes WAHLE Helmut HANEKAMP
9 Patric KAISER Andreas GRAF
10 Thomas ZIEGLER Pascal NATER
11 Christian HUBATSCH Markus HUBATSCH
12 Josef EGER Jan ZAVORAL
13 Marco KUC Tadej BREZNIK
14 Reinhard WIEGE Wolfgang JOCHER
15 Susanne SUVAJAC Sophie JOBSTMANN
16 Daniel KELOVIC Noureddine HOUCINE
17 Alexandra STEINMANN Robert LUKAS
18 Kevin GRANGE Julien CADET
19 Michelé GIOVINAZZI Emile IMPERIALE
20 Dusan PEKIC Marco ENGELER
21 David CSAR   Roman BENZ
22 Désirée HEIDENREICH Astrid FRANZ
23 Dennis GEB Carsten BREDE
24 Danny SMIT Roger KLUNDER
25 Marcell TURI Tamara JEDLICSKA
26 Massimo RAGONA Francesco MOSCUZZA
27 Karen SCHEUER Marina TABAKOVIC
28 Jean-Pierre PIRLET Qaiser SYED
29 Verena ROHRER Melissa MOSSER
30 Matevz JERAS Rok SOSTARIC
31 Yordan YORDANOV Denis BISEROV
32 Jan ZITKA Erik TAZIK
33 Giorgio GAZZOLA Mauro BATTILANI
34 Heinz KIESSLING Detlef FREITAG
35 Michèle SCHNEEBERGER Melissa DIAS
36 Alexander WINTER Dorjee LOBSANG
37 Marcello FATTORE Francesco BONANNO
38 Patrycja MROCZKOWSKA Ivana FRANCIKOVA
39 Nikolett NAGY Noémi TAKÁCS  
40 Jana ROZAC Rok SLOKAR
41 Franz FILZWIESER Roman BANDION
42 Igor PAVLETIC Antonio NOVACKI
43 Emily KNOX Krysztián BALI
44 Gábor ALBERT Attila KÓSA
45 Reka SZABO Bálint BALASSA
46 Amir JALALI Ali TALEEI
47 Ivan RODRIGUES Regina MANDL
48 Alice BEDIN Marco KULLICK
49 Matej VIDERGAR Tomaž ČOHA
50 Samuel DAWKINS Donna WALKER
51 Hannah KRAUSE Lena SCHMIDBAUER
52 Katja DWENGER Imke QUEITSCH
53 Daniela ROSICKY Angelika LUKSCHANDER
54 Barbara KURTYKA Olivia KLEPACKA
55 Lukás HLADÍK Lukas JANSKY
56 Ellen VAN DER SIJPT Nasja SEGAL
57 Malgorzata FILON Zuzanna FILON
58 Sarah BRICE Divyam Ruth TÄSCHLER
59 Alexander KREMER Militsa DANOVA
60 Emilio TAIANI Francesco SIRICA
61 Flavio CARDOSO MARQUES Claudio AFONSO
62 Boris ATHA Ernst BENZ  
63 Andrea CARDINALI Mariasole NOCELLA
64 Robert MAUER Jaroslaw ORESZUK
65 Jonas SCHOSSLEITNER Elias SCHOSSLEITNER
66 Guillaume GIFFARD-CHOY Jean-Marie BLANCHARD
67 Irma DEL GROSSO Debora BLESSING
68 Moritz RESCH Felix HERKNER

Winner Yves BIERMANS / Elroy STARREN

Back to All Results

My Comments

Be the first to post a comment

Post new comment

Log in or register now to leave a comment

Forgot your password?

Don’t have an account yet?

Sign up now for free to post comments, add your photos, partipate in our forums and receive exclusive Newsletter.

Then you can get a Premium Pass for a full Live and Video access.

Join Kozoom