Results Table soccer

 

Bonzini - ITSF Master Series Doubles - Münster, Germany (GER) - 12/20/14

Rank Team Team Nat. Pts Team World Pts
1 Longlong KRUTWIG Yannik HANSEN 100 70
2 Jamal ALLALOU Robin HANKE 80 60
3 Benjamin STRUTH Daniel SORGER 70 50
4 Sören MATTHIES Yannick MÜLLER 60 40
5 Erik DAHLMANN Sven OEKING 50 35
6 Fabian BEIN Minyoung BAI 50 35
7 Marlin SIELFELD   Maura PORRMANN 50 35
8 Gilles EVERS Steffen ZIPFEL 50 35
9 Juri KESSEN André HARMS 35 25
10 Marc STOFFEL 35 25
11 Arne BORCK Henning FROMMEYER
12 Sebastian HILLMANN Enno HANISCH
13 Matthias BADE Alexander HÜWE
14 Kersten RODE Hakan OKCU
15 Holger ROSSOL Christian SERPÉ
16 Matthias WILKE Oliver SCHLANCKE
17 Oliver GONSCH Brecht PYNOO
18 Alexander DI BELLO Dominik PFINGST
19 Elias SCHMOZ Thomas WINDHAUSEN
20 Johannes IBOLD Steffen STUMPF
21 Daniel PÖCHE Philipp BEDNAREK
22 Rafael MORTENSEN ERNITS Martin TRINOGA
23 Carsten TAUSCH Johannes KRUMBECK
24 Andreas RETZLAFF Hanna NIEMEYER
25 Finn MEYER Jannik TRÖBST
26 André STOCKMANNS Agid OSMAN
27 Kawin FREY Jakob POLIWODA
28 Sascha MICHALKE Benjamin BEINTNER
29 Moritz LANGHEID Jimmy HOSSEINI
30 Andre MESS Fabian WILMES
31 Klaus GOTTESLEBEN Dirk HEINEMANN
32 Björn ANHALT Kevin Dominik THABNGARM
33 Mario LACHETTA Andreas HÖHNE
34 Steven RAUSER Mark WAMALA
35 Nils HAHNE Jürgen NEUKIRCHEN
36 Christopher SCHÜSSLER Umut PICAKCI
37 Christopher ROTTMANN Christian RASCHKE
38 Bastian WEITZNER Gerrit BUDDE
39 Bianca WEGENER Atilla OLAH
40 Christoph BOURS Bastian PRAST
41 Fabian GISDER Eike CHRISTOPHERS
42 Dragan MITIC Lukas BENTFELD
43 Ralf FRIESE Thomas SCHMIDT
44 Reinhard BONNEK Holger HARTMANN
45 Matthias TÖLLER Hendrik WALTER
46 Henning NIEMANN Imed MANAI
47 Volker REIF Jonathan HEUER
48 Qaiser SYED Mesut CETINKAYA
49 Christoph HARDT Christoph LANGE
50 Hans-martin FAHRENKRUG Matthias PHILIPP
51 Philipp RÜBER Alladin KÜRTEN
52 Julia SCHNEIDER Daniel KÜNKEL
53 Jonas LANGER Onni PYÖKÄRI
54 Christian KLEFISCH Malte HÖNING
55 Christian TABELING Jörg BIELEFELD
56 Carsten WERNER Daniel KEHNE
57 Pascal SIELAFF Stina DITTRICH
58 Rouven LITGER Christopher BÜCHEL
59 Florian BAITIS Daniel KIESOW
60 Hendrick HEINZ Jan WIDERA
61 Timo REINHOLD Michael BUSS
62 Sebastian SCHUG Jochen THIELEMEIER
63 Anne NATT Martin HEYNEN
64 Pierre END Chuchrat COMPAENGJAN
65 Philipp BORMANN Lars MICHEL
66 Andre SEKULLA Tobias STING
67 Jochen PAPENHAUSEN Patrik KAMCZYK
69 Siegfried KONRAD Klaus VERVENNE
70 Michael KLEIN Gerd KRATZ
71 Danny STUMPE De-won YOUN
72 Christian BERHORST Nico KÖTTER
73 Carsten BRINKMANN Fabian AFENTOULIDIS
74 Jan WIARDA Stefan GAUSLING
75 Carsten CORDESMEYER Thomas LEHMANN
76 Marco KUC Patrick ZELL
77 Rolf KLOSE Michael NEUMANN
78 Baris TOPAL Nikolai GUIDO
79 Frank STOFFEL Ralf KOWALLIK
80 Sean SCOTT Bettina HAMMELRATH
81 Sven KLEVERS Carsten JAHN
82 Melanie GUNKA Katrin MAHLMANN
580 410

Winner Longlong KRUTWIG / Yannik HANSEN

Back to All Results

My Comments

Be the first to post a comment

Post new comment

Log in or register now to leave a comment

Forgot your password?

Don’t have an account yet?

Sign up now for free to post comments, add your photos, partipate in our forums and receive exclusive Newsletter.

Then you can get a Premium Pass for a full Live and Video access.

Join Kozoom