Results Table soccer

 

Leonhart - ITSF Master Series Doubles Amateur - Prague (CZE) - 12/5/14

Rank Team Team Nat. Pts Team World Pts
1 Gábor ROZSOS Andras POLACSEK 100 70
2 Sabrina ASTLEITNER Bernhard ETTENAUER 80 60
3 Wieland HAGEN Benjamin MARSCH 70 50
4 Szabina SMOLNAUER Dávid ORBÁN 60 40
5 Marcell TURI Tamara JEDLICSKA 50 35
6 Andrea MARATOVÁ Sárka HOLOMOUCKÁ 50 35
7 Claus SCHERER Florian NEUHOLD 50 30
8 Grzegorz ZAWILOWICZ Jakub POLAK 50 30
9 Kevin WERNER Jens TESKE 35 25
10 Trille SCHÜNKE Vincent HESSELMANN 35 25
11 Michal KACER Kamil KACER
12 Martin STEHLIK Michal ZITKA
13 David JANECKA Can ENGIN
14 Peter MACEJ Erik TAZIK
15 Dawid PRZYBYSZ Katarzyna LACH
16 Zsolt VASVENSZKI Peter JAVORI
17 Gerrit WITT Youssou BINIA
18 Verena ROHRER Nasja SEGAL
19 Vlastislav PODUSKA Martin TOPIC
20 Pascal VERHOEVEN Petra EULER
21 Alan HYANEK Matej TRCKA
22 Jindrich PARÍK Sona PELOUSKOVA
23 Albert KOSTANJAN Ondrej HOLIK
24 Martin KANTA Milan KUBÍK
25 Alena LE PUIL Ondřej BRYCH
26 Manuel RIELO Nikolaus GÖTZ
27 Stepan BRYCHTA Jan KONECNY
28 Artur JASKULSKI Joanna GRABOWSKA
29 Chinbat OYUNAA David GALONES
30 Karolina KŁOS Dominik KRHUT
31 Lena SCHMIDBAUER Maria PADER
32 Dominik SEMMLER Michal KOPTIS
33 Patrycja MROCZKOWSKA Barbara KURTYKA
34 Milosz KRAINSKI Olivia KLEPACKA
35 David HRUSKA Marek MATEJKA
36 Ondrej BROZ Marek JANOUSEK
37 Vjaceslav KONICEK Miroslav KOCIAN
38 Thorsten FISCHER Johannes FISCHER
39 Michal HAVLICEK Jiri KAPRALEK
40 Katarzyna CEDROWICZ Zuzanna FILON
41 Radek VAVRA Robert PIK
42 Krzysztof JASTRZĘBSKI Michal KURIJ
43 Vojtech HOLUB Christian HUBATSCH
44 Pavel KOCOUREK Ondrej RYSAVY
45 Markus MARTH Kevin KROLL
46 Marie DUCHOSLAVOVA Ondrej POLAK
47 Matej TROUSIL Leopold MACHATKA
48 Dominik RARA Adam PLACR
49 Jan SKODA Guntram TREBS
50 Mauritz VOGES Antje ROTH
51 Radek URBAN Jan KUBIK
52 Felix BLANK Ricardo MEYER
53 Antonin ONOPRIENKO Pavel KOCIAN
54 Jirí JANECEK Jan SLEZÁK
55 Martin OUDA Vladimir MILY
56 Krzysztof WIERZBICKI Lukás HLADÍK
57 Kamil VILCKO Jana PANKOVA
58 Tomas VIDLAK Ladislav KOPECKY
59 Marek DYRSMID Artur JANKOWSKI
60 Lukasz KLOS Edyta PTASZNIK
61 Josef SOUCEK ML Nikola GANDALOVIC
62 Vojtech JISA Vojtech ZIZKA
63 Emil WIELGUS Jakub LACH
580 400

Winner Gábor ROZSOS / Andras POLACSEK

Back to All Results

My Comments

Be the first to post a comment

Post new comment

Log in or register now to leave a comment

Forgot your password?

Don’t have an account yet?

Sign up now for free to post comments, add your photos, partipate in our forums and receive exclusive Newsletter.

Then you can get a Premium Pass for a full Live and Video access.

Join Kozoom