Results Table soccer

 

Bonzini - ITSF Pro Tour Doubles - Rotterdam (NED) - 5/30/15

Rank Team Team Nat. Pts Team World Pts
1 Longlong KRUTWIG Yannik HANSEN
2 Frédéric COLLIGNON   Jamal ALLALOU
3 Steve DIAS Carlos DA SILVA
4 Carlos ARCEO YELA Juan Francisco Martinez ANDRADE
5 Julian WORTMANN Alex DI BELLO
6 Basje JONGEN Kay JONGEN
7 Yannick CORREIA Davy DEHOEST
8 Mark DOST   Hans WILLEMS
9 Menix RASCH Alexander HÜWE
10 Joris DE VISSER Shem E OP DE CAMP
11 Jan DE MOL Ton VAN EENBERGEN
12 Fastert VAN BILSUM Peter DAMEN
13 Ralph KESSELS Rens VAN DE KERKHOF
14 Vijay BHATTOE Soefiyan RAMAZAN
15 Qaiser SYED Brecht PYNOO
16 Steffen STUMPF Susanne HOLOCHER
17 Giorgio D'ANGELO Yves HENDERYCKX
18 Imed MANAI Nico KÖTTER
19 Lynn KEPPENS Nasja SEGAL
20 Maurizzio LABRUZZO Ben WEIJZEN
21 Matthias PHILIPP Philipp BORMANN
22 Christophe HERALY Daniel DUBUISSON
23 Leslie LORRIE Hendrik VAN HOMEIJER
24 Erik VAN HOREN Jack VAN HOREN
25 Arne OLCHERS Florian BAITIS
26 Yuri OTTEN Roel LOONEN
27 Bianca WEGENER René RUDOLPH
28 Bart KEERSMAEKERS Michael MAES
29 Viviane WIDJAJA Petra ANDRES
30 David FLORES GONZALEZ Ismael Flores GONZALEZ
31 Jerrol BHUGWANSING Ajay TIWARI
32 Karsten SIMIONI Jan UYTTEBROEK
33 Gino PROOT Christophe AMIEVA Y GARCIA
34 Twan HERMANS Nigel SCHMITZ
35 Markus HOFFMAN Emile ROODHORST
36 Ricky VAN DIJK Marius VAN ZANTEN
37 Ravi DIH Michael TJECH
38 Jo FRANSSEN Peter VAESSEN
39 Joey VAN DIJK Gary MAHONEY
40 Reinaldo SOERDJBALIE Maikel BIHARIE
41 Jenny KRAMER Lidia PYNOO
42 Raoul LORWA Abednego POURIER
43 Bernardo SIAHAYA Christiaan SAHETAPY
44 Marcano SIAHAYA Aquila SIAHAYA
45 Danny KLEINVELDUS Ramon PAYER
46 Frank FERRARI Daniel SCHNIERER
47 Roël MOENTADJ Rakesh BHATTOE
48 Mariusz MAKUCH Michael GRUDZINSKI
49 Thijs VAN SCHIJNDEL Raoul CHAMELEAU
50 Anne Jan VAN DER MEER Frank BOSMA
51 Peter TORDOOR Guido VANDEBOSCH
52 Thijs GROOT Jeffrey KROP
53 Harry VAN DE MORTEL Gijs WIJDEVEN
54 Sjon DE GRAAF Ton DE VISSER
55 Markus NEIER Lukas LUTGENAAR
56 Ymy VU THI Martin CERNY
57 Jack JANSSEN Willy VAN DE WOUG
58 D TIMMERMANS W OVERBEEKE
59 Bjorn SMULDERS Lemar MAULAZOY
60 Arturo SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Andre HEIDEMA
61 Iwan SIAHAYA Cerezo TUPAMAHU
62 J FATEHMAHOMED S BASDEW
63 Boudewijn BODEWES Harmen DIJKSTRA
64 M.f.j GELISSEN Vivian BERBEN
65 Lianne NIJMEIJER Chelsea OOSTDIJK
66 Vince DEN BREEJEN Gerrit WEGGERS
67 Brayan VAN ZOOLINGEN Renato SATURNINO
68 Richard MOOKHOEK Ruben MINTJES

Winner Longlong KRUTWIG / Yannik HANSEN

Back to All Results

My Comments

Be the first to post a comment

Post new comment

Log in or register now to leave a comment

Forgot your password?

Don’t have an account yet?

Sign up now for free to post comments, add your photos, partipate in our forums and receive exclusive Newsletter.

Then you can get a Premium Pass for a full Live and Video access.

Join Kozoom