Results Table soccer

 

Leonhart - ITSF World Championship Series Doubles Warm Up - Berlin (GER) - 9/11/15

Rank Team Team Nat. Pts Team World Pts
1 József APOLCZER Gábor ROZSOS
2 Patrick LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Christian HEBER
3 Marlin SIELFELD   Ulrich STOEPEL  
4 Johannes KOLBE Henning KRUMBECK
5 Daniel SORGER Alexander DI BELLO
6 Knuth STRECKER Cornelius KNIEPERT
7 Richard RÖBBERT Ronny BROZINSKI
8 Niclas GROTE Kay DZIKONSKI
9 Wassili SIEGERT Youssou BINIA
10 Billy PAPPAS   Jonny MÜLLER
11 Gregor SCHEIBLER Billy DO
12 Fabian GERSS Erik SCHMIDT
13 Raoul CHAMULEAU Thijs VAN SCHIJNDEL
14 Florian BAITIS Rafael MORTENSEN ERNITS
15 Lukás RAIS Jindrich PARÍK
16 Dirk DROESE Thomas SCHMIDT
17 Tom VAN DE CAUTER Davy DEHOEST
18 Christina CORDES Matthias WILKE
19 Mona BRANDT Chinbat OYUNAA
20 Guido BÖHM Robih MARIAM
21 Antonin KUS Michal KACER
22 Matevz JERAS Rok SLOKAR
23 Benjamin MARSCH Max DOMBROWSKI
24 Thomas HAAS   Thomas OTTE
25 Alan SOLIMAN Dominik KRHUT
26 Guillaume DELHINGER Christophe ARCELIN
27 Franco LUPUSELLA Peter GROß
28 Thomas KROLL Christian HUBATSCH
29 Max DROBICK Mirza SMAJIC
30 Ismael Flores GONZALEZ Vikash DHARAMPAL
31 Gilles EVERS Marvin VELASCO  
32 János SZABÓ János BERTALAN
33 Jörg HARMS   Benjamin STRUTH
34 Rikko TUITJER Kris EGGERS
35 Refik YÜCEL Torsten GRÜNKORN
36 Niklas OLBERDING Malte GROTH
37 Leon HAGEMANN Julian RIESS
38 Sascha GUSCHEH Stefan SEIFERT
39 Valentin MÄHNER Andreas KOVACS
40 Ahmed EL-HANJOUL Michael UEBERBACH
41 Reinhard WIEGE Christian AUER
42 Gonsalo DOS SANTOS Martin RUDORFER
43 David STEPAN Jan LE
44 Susanne KÄCKEL Philipp BEDNAREK
45 Balázs BENCSIK Gergely BARNA
46 Nikolai MEVENKAMP Steffen STUMPF
47 Leif CHRISTOPH Tim KOCH
48 Matthias PHILIPP Johannes IBOLD
49 Norbert BÍRÓ Gábor ALBERT
50 André STOCKMANNS Menix RASCH
51 Christian DEUTINGER Matthias BADE
52 Dennis HÖNING Arne BORCK
53 Lukas JANSKY Zdenek BARTOSKA
54 Nils SCHOOF Lukas ZAHN
55 Benjamin EISENBACHER Lukas MAYERHOFER
56 Sándor NYÁRAI Attila KÓSA
57 Philipp RÜBER Atilla OLAH
58 Walter STRASSNIGG Serge LUTZ
59 Felix DROESE Julian WORTMANN
60 Juliane STAFFEHL Joschka SCHÖPP
61 Arno BERINGHOFF Steffen NEUMANN
62 Henning FROMMEYER Jens ROOS
63 Maurizzio LABRUZZO Ben WEIJZEN
64 Mustafa KACAR Kenan COŞKUN
65 Moritz RESCH Alexander WINTER
66 Nail FIRAT Johannes VILLMOW
67 Dominik MOSCHITZ Raphael HASELHOFER
68 Onni PYÖKÄRI Lukás HLADÍK
69 Ton VAN EENBERGEN Jan DE MOL
70 Hans-jakob WEITZ Matthias TÖLLER
71 Detlef ROTH Artur FRAUENHOFFER
72 Maura PORRMANN Kathrin Tanja MICHAELIS
73 Róbert IKERVÁRI Patrik NÉMETH
74 Miroslav SIANSKY Lukas KRAMPERA
75 Augustym PITAK Bartosz GOLONKA
76 Klaus SEBOLD Max WEYDMANN
77 David RUDOLFSKÝ David ZACHAR
78 Michael CORREIA Ricardo RODRIGUES PINTO
79 Michal KLADIVO Josef BOCKAY
80 Lukas BENTFELD Christiane NOWACK
81 Lars SCHEEL Fabian BORCHERT
82 Julia SCHWARTZ Umut PICAKCI
83 Sascha MICHALKE Marlon FEDKE
84 Dominik BAUMANN Maria PADER
85 Ugur BASKAN Felix MEYER
86 Jörg VON DER HEYDE Gerald DWENGER
87 Claudia RIEGER Daniel LANGE
88 Wieland HAGEN Marlen WEISE
89 Hauke THEEDE Kurt JEDERLEIN
90 Aljoscha LEIN Michel STROMER
91 Matze BOOS Thomas HOLZBRECHER
92 Jens TESKE Daniel KURTA
93 Tobias RICKER Daniel AGAOGLU
94 Mesut CETINKAYA Hasan CAN
95 Wolfgang LAWALL Josef CORNELIUS
96 Sebastian HENTSCHEL Grischa RAMME
97 Joschka WAGNER André KLÖSS
98 Jakub ROUTNER Jan BAZIKA
99 Hagen DITTMAR Nick FRIEDRICHS
100 Andre MESS Bianca WEGENER
101 Sven NICKEL Marcus BURCHARDT
102 Sebastian PREUGSCHAT Henning KURTH
103 Jennifer HANSCHMANN Mattis LOSCH
104 Anja SCHMID Michael SÄTTELI
105 Ralf KÜVEN Joey VAN DIJK
106 Detlef FREITAG Ernst BENZ  
107 Anne Jan VAN DER MEER Frank BOSMA
108 Mirko REINARDY Marco KULLICK
109 Danila FANDEEV Makar MAKHINKO
110 Svenja ROCKLAGE Susanne HERSCHUNG
111 Stephan PETER Marco KUC
112 Anne ISENBERG Tamara WEISS
113 Stefan VON GARTZEN Sven KLAHOLZ
114 Anna Maria ZRINYI Alexander GAAL
115 Didier DELABARRE   Patrick BENOIT
116 Sarah AGAOGLU Solveig ELLWANGER
117 Christoph SENGESTACK Darjan RAIC-MILOSEVIC
118 Jonas SCHOSSLEITNER Elias SCHOSSLEITNER
119 Hayman AZAB Peter TRENNER
120 Simon BLESS Jan Hendrik MÜLLER
121 Brayan VAN ZOOLINGEN Renato SATURNINO
122 Christopher BÜCHEL Susanne STEEGER
123 Michael LIPFERT Marc SCHOTT
124 Nadine HAGEN Sandra BERNHARDT
125 Jakub HORECNY Anton MILLER
126 Wiebke VON OSTEN Michaela KLASS
127 Judith GLAWE Julia VOECKS
128 Radek SPÁCIL Ondrej POLAK
129 Trille SCHÜNKE Regina MANDL
130 Mira COORDES Tina WOHLFARTH
131 Jimmy HOSSEINI Henning NIEMANN
132 Michael KRÄMER Robert MILL
133 Marek BORECKI Filip KLOSE
134 Katharina CHANG Anna GROTHE
135 Maximilian REIF Daniel GÖRLICH
136 Rosa COBO MORALES Angel Luís COBO MUÑOZ
137 Ajay TIWARI Jerrol BHUGWANSING
138 Gabriele GIESLER Nicole KOTZERKE
139 Alice QUIK Lianne NIJMEIJER
140 Jakub ONDRYÁS Ondrej CHOVANEC
141 Christina CIUBAN Alice BEDIN
142 Luvic SLEGERS Rob GOBBELS
143 Andre HEIDEMA Arturo SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ
144 Olivier BAELEN Thierry PERTUÉ
145 Liubov SYDORCHUK Alina SCHADWINKEL
146 Sandro AEBERHARD Jamal ALLALOU
147 Mohamed YAHYA Franck MAHY
148 Susanne HOLOCHER Nicole NICKEL
149 Horst WINKELMANN Bernhard ETTENAUER

Winner József APOLCZER / Gábor ROZSOS

Back to All Results

My Comments

Be the first to post a comment

Post new comment

Log in or register now to leave a comment

Forgot your password?

Don’t have an account yet?

Sign up now for free to post comments, add your photos, partipate in our forums and receive exclusive Newsletter.

Then you can get a Premium Pass for a full Live and Video access.

Join Kozoom