Results Table soccer

 

Leonhart - ITSF World Championship Series D.Y.P - Saturday - Berlin (GER) - 9/12/15

Rank Team Team Nat. Pts Team World Pts
1 Maximilian REIF Richard RÖBBERT
2 Refik YÜCEL Bernardo PEREA PEINADO
3 Philipp RÜBER Danila FANDEEV
4 Wieland HAGEN Alexander DI BELLO
5 Grzegorz ZAWILOWICZ Stefan SEIFERT
6 Pilarski IVO Fabio DI SANTO
7 Gergely BARNA Zdenek BARTOSKA
8 Nail FIRAT Andreas GRUBER
9 Matthias WILKE Maura PORRMANN
10 Marek VOVCIK Robert MAUER
11 Leif CHRISTOPH Guido BÖHM
12 Susanne KÄCKEL Rafael MORTENSEN ERNITS
13 Sabrina ASTLEITNER Philipp THEUER
14 Thomas OTTE Kathrin Tanja MICHAELIS
15 Qaiser SYED Johannes VILLMOW
16 Joakim SANDAL Alexander GAAL
17 Arnold POHL Rafał ZIPPEL
18 Vojtech HOLUB Lukas KRAMPERA
19 Tobias RICKER Kerrin PAIROTT
20 Alice BEDIN Sascha GUSCHEH
21 Atilla OLAH Malte GROTH
22 Michal KLADIVO Jeremias SCHARFENBERG
23 Balázs BENCSIK Nikolai MEVENKAMP
24 Arkadiusz PITAK Dominik KRHUT
25 Malte KÄHNE Julian PENEV
26 Michal KACER Sophie JOBSTMANN
27 Tobias WALSØE Menix RASCH
28 Christopher BÜCHEL Alexander WINTER
29 Thomas HOLZBRECHER Nele NEUMANN
30 Johannes IBOLD Ronny BROZINSKI
31 Nils SCHOOF Miroslav SEDLACEK
32 Matthias TÖLLER Max WEYDMANN
33 Alexander PETROCZKO Sebastian SCHUSTER
34 Lukas JANSKY Mesut CETINKAYA
35 Gilles EVERS Daniel KÜNKEL
36 Sebastian PREUGSCHAT Simon BLESS
37 Robih MARIAM Jakob THOMAS
38 Philipp BEDNAREK Johannes KOLBE
39 Artur FRAUENHOFFER Šimon VÁROŠ
40 Stephan MIKULA Michael CORREIA
41 David GAÑÁN TERRÓN Larissa KILIAN
42 Oliver BAIS Daniel LANGE
43 Jan Hendrik MÜLLER David ZACHAR
44 Kurt JEDERLEIN Tim NOWOTTKA
45 Henning NIEMANN Henning FROMMEYER
46 Marek BORECKI Alexander LAHN
47 Regina MANDL Carlos ARCEO YELA
48 Kenan COŞKUN Filip KLOSE
49 Steffen STUMPF Julian RIESS
50 Sándor NYÁRAI Svetlana ZHECHKOVA
51 Michael KRÄMER Julian WORTMANN
52 Felix LISCHKE Christiane NOWACK
53 Jimmy HOSSEINI Josef BOCKAY
54 Daniel GÖRLICH Jonas SCHOSSLEITNER
55 Krasimir DIMITROV Dennis HÖNING
56 Mirza SMAJIC Jennifer HANSCHMANN
57 André KLÖSS Alena LE PUIL
58 Klaus SEBOLD Tim KOCH
59 Michael LIPFERT Florian BAITIS
60 Henning KURTH Arno BERINGHOFF
61 Albert HALD BJERRUM Leon HAGEMANN
62 Mustafa KACAR Anna Maria ZRINYI
63 Christina CIUBAN Joris DE VISSER
64 Valentin MÄHNER Lukas MAYERHOFER
65 Désirée HEIDENREICH Beate HOFMANN
66 Iveta RAKOVICSOVA Linn DITTNER
67 János BERTALAN Juan Francisco MARTINEZ ANDRADE
68 Andre MESS Patrick BENOIT
69 Marvin POHL Andreas KOVACS
70 Joanna HAŁAT Angel Luís COBO MUÑOZ
71 Mattis LOSCH Antonin KUS
72 Matija CRNJAC Sarka SIMOVA
73 Arturo SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Matthias PHILIPP
74 Thierry PERTUÉ Robert WIRSKI
75 Farhad WAHEDI Mihail KOLEV
76 Susanne SUVAJAC Ricardo RODRIGUES PINTO
77 Walter STRASSNIGG Sebastian MICHALAK
78 Gabriele GIESLER Lukas BENTFELD
79 Florian LENGER Michaela KLASS
80 Isabell UHLENDORF
81 André DOBEL Ralf KÜVEN
82 Joschka WAGNER Trille SCHÜNKE
83 Angel Luis COBO MORALES Hasan CAN

Winner Maximilian REIF / Richard RÖBBERT

Back to All Results

My Comments

Be the first to post a comment

Post new comment

Log in or register now to leave a comment

Forgot your password?

Don’t have an account yet?

Sign up now for free to post comments, add your photos, partipate in our forums and receive exclusive Newsletter.

Then you can get a Premium Pass for a full Live and Video access.

Join Kozoom