Results Table soccer

 

Leonhart - ITSF Pro Tour Doubles - Herten (GER) - 10/10/15

Rank Team Team Nat. Pts Team World Pts
1 Alexander DI BELLO Daniel SORGER
2 Umut PICAKCI Johannes IBOLD
3 Matthias BADE Alexander HÜWE
4 Julian WORTMANN Qaiser SYED
5 Andre MESS Eike CHRISTOPHERS
6 Matthias PHILIPP Steffen STUMPF
7 Ferhat AGOSTINIS Michael MALCHEREK
8 Andreas STAMM Dominik PFINGST
9 Muhamber KAHVE Markus RATHGEB
10 Johannes ARMANSPERG Hans BÜTTNER
11 Thomas TÜMP Arno BERINGHOFF
12 Brecht PYNOO Sander WINTERS
13 Dirk MÜLLER Martin BREMER
14 Atilla OLAH Philipp RÜBER
15 Miguel SCHEPANSKY Susanne HOLOCHER
16 Artur FRAUENHOFFER Detlef ROTH
17 Menix RASCH André STOCKMANNS
18 Marvin POHL Christian BERHORST
19 Oliver EICHENBERG Refik YÜCEL
20 Thijs VAN SCHIJNDEL Raoul CHAMULEAU
21 Nils BECKMANN Christoph HARDT
22 Kersten RODE Fabrice LINKE
23 Bastian WEITZNER Gerrit BUDDE
24 Lukas WIDERA Hendrik HEINZ
25 René RUDOLPH Michael PAFFRATH
26 Henning FREIMUTH Michael TRAUERNICHT
27 Nils HAHNE Felix PAWLAK
28 Michael RYU De-won YOUN
29 Felix REESE Marc SMIEJA
30 Anne MÖNKEMÖLLER Carsten KÜPPER
31 Ismael Flores GONZALEZ Arturo SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ
32 Timo WINDSCHEIF Christopher BÜCHEL
33 Myron HARTUNG Daniel MONSHI
34 Janosch LITWA Felix GLASMEYER
35 Arik TÜCHTHUISEN Sebastian KISSEL
36 Mesut CETINKAYA Christian WOLFRAM
37 Daniel KICZA Mathias COLLET
38 Marco FROMMELT Daniel FIMPLER
39 Andre DALS Fabian AFENTOULIDIS
40 Johannes KIPP Christian RASCHKE
41 Boudewijn BODEWES Harmen DIJKSTRA
42 Deborah REMIE Stephan BIEN
43 Baris TOPAL Siegfried KONRAD
44 Ruben GARCIA GONZALEZ Philipp BORMANN
45 Marc JOST Max BORGERS
46 Jürgen BRODBECK Tim DITHMER
47 Niko FREISENHAUSEN Marc RIEPERT
48 Malte HÖNING Christian KLEFISCH
49 Alexander FROMME Siegfried LORENZ
50 Robin SCHWINN Leon DINGELDEIN
51 Michael DATHE Frank DE BAETS
52 Dirk NIEWÖHNER Carsten BRINKMANN
53 Bjorn SMULDERS Bo SEK
54 Niko AFENTOULIDIS Manfred ALTHOFF
55 Michael BECKERS René BERNTSEN
56 Volker SCHWINN Thorsten HEHL
57 Golshan CHAMANI Mohammad CHAMANI
58 Kim Isabell JOST Leonie LINKE
59 Matthias SIELAND Rene GORKE
60 Alexandra TROJCA Jan ADAMS
61 Lianne NIJMEIJER Jarmo KUIPERS
62 Matija CRNJAC Marcel FROSCH
63 Pascal SIELAFF Henry MÜLLER
64 Ulf SCHEIDSTEGER Meike NIEMANN

Winner Alexander DI BELLO / Daniel SORGER

Back to All Results

My Comments

Be the first to post a comment

Post new comment

Log in or register now to leave a comment

Forgot your password?

Don’t have an account yet?

Sign up now for free to post comments, add your photos, partipate in our forums and receive exclusive Newsletter.

Then you can get a Premium Pass for a full Live and Video access.

Join Kozoom