Results Table soccer

 

Garlando - ITSF World Championship Series Doubles PRO AM - Tulln (AUT) - 7/18/07

Rank Team Team Nat. Pts Team World Pts
1 Erwin METTEN Frédéric COLLIGNON   125 150
2 Robert ATHA Joe HAMILTON 100 130
3 Giuliano BENTIVOGLIO Muhammet Ali FIDAN 85 110
4 Alexander LUKAS Roman BENZ 75 90
5 Arthur SEDIVY Kevin HUNDSTORFER   60 75
6 Géza KISS László MELKA 60 75
7 Terry MOORE Todd LOFFREDO 60 60
8 Jamal ALLALOU Giuseppe REPICI 60 60
9 Filip KUBIATOWICZ   Kane GABRIEL 45 50
10 Winfried NEUHAUS Horst WINKELMANN 45 50
11 Patrick STAINDL Markus SCHÜTZENHOFER 45 50
12 Szilárd SCHUSZBAUER Iván GERÕ 45 50
13 Tibor JÁNDI Béla GÁL 45 40
14 Martin FRITSCHE Mustafa ÜKIS 45 40
15 Ismaël SABAN Hervé DOS SANTOS LOTE 45 40
16 Mariusz CYRAN Artur CHOJECKI 45 40
17 Martin MUIK Alexander KAIMBERGER 30 30
18 Laszlo TEKE Rainer HOFMANN 30 30
19 Emanuel LEU Christian STÜDI 30 30
20 Oliver VILIM   Uwe GAJER 30 30
21 Thomas SCHÄRER Marcel GLAUS   30 30
22 Rick HANSSEN Franziska AESCHI 30 30
23 Branislav KOVACEVIC   Noemi BERKECZY 30 30
24 Wolfgang RESZLER Jonathan MAY   30 30
25 Wolfgang ZAHRADNICZEK Sebastian SIMHANDL 30 20
26 Balázs TARI Ákos GROSICS 30 20
27 Stefan KENDLBACHER Melissa MOSSER 30 20
28 Max PRITZ Miroslav VASIC 30 20
29 Markus FISCHER Sascha GUSCHEH 30 20
30 Peter DOBOS József APOLCZER 30 20
31 Stephen LYALL Tom BURDETT 30 20
32 Mario WILDAM Michael LANGEGGER 30 20
33 Mirko RAMSER Patric KAISER 20 15
34 Manuel MAYER Susanne SUVAJAC 20 15
35 Agata CWIAKALA Jaroslaw ORESZUK 20 15
36 Pierino KELLER   Roland PRISI 20 15
37 Márton BULLA Norbert POSPISCHEK 20 15
38 Roman ZUBA Pavol SAMAJ 20 15
39 Lorant MILE Oliver KISSZABO 20 15
40 Marek VANOUS Pavol KOVACIK 20 15
41 Peter NIGITZ Christian AUER 20 15
42 Markus ROSICKY Sandra GLONIG 20 15
43 Marek MATYS David CSAR   20 15
44 Alejandro MEYER-CASTRO Fabio DI SANTO 20 15
45 Roman BANDION Roman GROISS 20 15
46 Anton SKOK Oktay MANN 20 15
47 Arwed KÄLIN Daniel PILOVIC 20 15
48 Peter SMEJKAL Dalibor SUVAJAC 20 15
49 David BALDASSARI Galina DOROFEEVA 20 10
50 Tadej BREZNIK David POTRBIN 20 10
51 Sandra GLATZ Verena ROHRER 20 10
52 Alexandra STEINMANN Philipp ZBINDEN 20 10
53 Dan KINGSTON Andrei RUSSELL-GEBBETT 20 10
54 Christian MACCULI Ivo GEISER 20 10
55 Martin GLONIG Markus VETTER 20 10
56 Konstantin BAUER Zoran MILIJASEVIC 20 10
57 Hannah RAMLEE Oliver DEAKIN 20 10
58 Cristina BRIZZI Cindy KUBIATOWICZ 20 10
59 Patrick BRÄNDLI Christian LANG 20 10
60 Claus SCHERER Andreas RUMPLER 20 10
61 Oleg PRITSKER Örs MEGYERI 20 10
62 Wandad GUSCHEH Florian POHN-WEIDINGER 20 10
63 Roman TRICHTL Martin KRIEGER 20 10
64 Gilles PERRIN   Jean Yves PERRIN 20 10
65 Cornelia STÄHLI Martin TSCHUMI 10 5
66 Marko LÜFTENEGGER Lisa SCHERMANN 10 5
67 Michèle SCHNEEBERGER Bayram BAYRAM 10 5
68 Rocco RAVEN Henk HABETS 10 5
69 Karen SCHEUER Markus MARTH 10 5
70 Marisa KOBLER Christian GRUBER 10 5
71 Luka RZEK Bostjan TOMAN 10 5
72 Stanislaw JAWORSKI Piotr IWANKIEWICZ 10 5
73 Francisco BURGENER Hermann FRITSCHE 10 5
74 Thomas SCHEIDL Felix KOHMAIER 10 5
75 Silvan HOLLENSTEIN Flavio BAZZEROLO 10 5
76 Piotr ZIELONACKI Anatol BIEGACZ 10 5
77 Marc BURRI Arpad WICKI 10 5
78 Thomas PRADA Marcel HARTMANN 10 5
79 Michael SMELIK Sandro LENZ 10 5
80 Marcello MANGANIELLO Hans RODEL 10 5
81 Radim OBERT Daniel HOUSKA 10 5
82 Divyam Ruth TÄSCHLER Christian HAEFELI 10 5
83 Christopher HADDON Luke ASHLEY 10 5
84 Johannes BAMBERGER Christoph ZWINZ 10 5
85 Thomas LAMPRECHT Antonio SCHAFFER 10 5
86 Cihan AN Angelika TURIC 10 5
87 Marco Patrick NIEDERMAYER Stephan MIKULA 10 5
88 Nikola PLASGUROVA Karel SEBESTA 10 5
89 Sandro AEBERHARD Yves ARNOLD 10 5
90 Dimitri STINGELIN Dusan PEKIC 10 5
91 Peter GUNTLIN Eros DE GIOVANNI 10 5
92 Reto TOBLER Patrick REIGL 10 5
93 Gerolf GIGLER Helmut STRIEDNER 10 5
94 Elena CAUSETTI Boris ATHA 10 5
95 Hiawatha FREY Sebastian MARGIOL 10 5
96 Manuel OBENAUS Benjamin WILLFORT 10 5
97 Andreas WILPERT Heinrich BARWIG 10 3
98 Angelika BRÜCKL Yasmin GRAVOGL 10 3
99 Zsolt PARAGH Csaba BERECZKI 10 3
100 Marek VOVCIK Henrich KOSA 10 3
101 Andreas TKAUTZ Daniela ROSICKY 10 3
102 Michael KOPPELMÜLLER Markus ROHN 10 3
103 Thomas DAUTH Peter MUTSCHLECHNER 10 3
104 Jasmin BONGIOANNI Markus KOBER 10 3
105 Tim LUDWIG Ingo AUFDERHEIDE 10 3
2515 2097

Winner Erwin METTEN / Frédéric COLLIGNON

Back to All Results

My Comments

Be the first to post a comment

Post new comment

Log in or register now to leave a comment

Forgot your password?

Don’t have an account yet?

Sign up now for free to post comments, add your photos, partipate in our forums and receive exclusive Newsletter.

Then you can get a Premium Pass for a full Live and Video access.

Join Kozoom