Results Table soccer

 

Garlando - ITSF World Championship Series Doubles Rookie - Tulln (AUT) - 7/21/07

Rank Team Team Nat. Pts Team World Pts
1 Petr PRAZÁK Ales BRABENEC 125 150
2 Mustafa Nuri YILDIRIM   Yunus CELIK 100 130
3 Joe HAMILTON Jonathan MAY   85 110
4 Oktay MANN Peter GORISSEN 75 90
5 Petr PLASGURA Marek MATYS 60 75
6 Erwin METTEN Ellen VAN ONCKELEN 60 75
7 Lorant MILE Gabor ZIMONYI 60 60
8 David DETRE Gergo RACZKI 60 60
9 Silvan HOLLENSTEIN Hans RODEL 45 50
10 Zoltán KERTÉSZ Attila ifj. BOI 45 50
11 Arthur SEDIVY Heiko HÖLLWIRTH 45 50
12 Sandro LENZ Ernst BENZ   45 50
13 Markus MAIER Michael JENIK 45 40
14 Alexander KAIMBERGER Christian GRUBER 45 40
15 Christian LANG Daniel PILOVIC 45 40
16 Daniel MORGENTHALER   Rebekka MÜLLER 45 40
17 Luca EUGSTER Christian HAEFELI 30 30
18 Roman BUNDI Sandro AEBERHARD 30 30
19 Piotr ZIELONACKI Anatol BIEGACZ 30 30
20 Baris ÖZCAN Severin DUMANLI 30 30
21 Jan ZAVORAL Denis VRKOC 30 30
22 Tom BURDETT Elisabeth POTOCNIK 30 30
23 Jakob HEINREICHSBERGER Rainer OHNEWAS 30 30
24 Sandra GLONIG Martin GLONIG 30 30
25 Perl LASZLO László LUKÁCS 30 20
26 Zoltan DOVAK Gabor KOMLOSI 30 20
27 Gergely HORVATH Janos SZAKALI 30 20
28 Yuri OTTEN Hervé DOS SANTOS LOTE 30 20
29 Francisco BURGENER Jean Yves PERRIN 30 20
30 Thomas WAGNER Patrick STAINDL 30 20
31 Giuseppe REPICI Noemi BERKECZY 30 20
32 Roman BANDION Franz FILZWIESER 30 20
33 Istvan Levente HAJDU Gabor VAJNA 20 15
34 Angelika TURIC Andreas KOVACS 20 15
35 Cristina BRIZZI Hiawatha FREY 20 15
36 István KONSTANCZER Balázs SOMODI 20 15
37 Konstantin BAUER Erwin POKORNY 20 15
38 Stanislaw JAWORSKI Piotr IWANKIEWICZ 20 15
39 Dan KINGSTON Stephen LYALL 20 15
40 Cindy KUBIATOWICZ Bayram BAYRAM 20 15
41 Jozef HORCIAK Tomas KLOBUSNIK 20 15
42 Christopher HADDON Luke ASHLEY 20 15
43 Günet CELIK Refik YÜCEL 20 15
44 Levente ERÖSS Csongor TANKO 20 15
45 Petr ZAHUMENSKY Premysl DVORÁK 20 15
46 Manuel OBENAUS Benjamin WILLFORT 20 15
47 Christian MACCULI Patrik URBAN 20 15
48 Thomas LAMPRECHT Rainer HOFMANN 20 15
49 Oliver DEAKIN Hannah RAMLEE 20 10
50 Katarzyna DEMIDOWICZ Mariusz CYRAN 20 10
51 Mircea Mihail MANTA Bogdan PANOIU 20 10
52 Peter KREINER Márton BULLA 20 10
53 Simon YEUNG James HARROLD 20 10
54 Thomas SCHWARZENBERGER Gunter MINICHBERGER 20 10
55 Attila FLACH Nándor CSAPKÓ 20 10
56 Laci HARANGI István SZABÓ 20 10
57 Barna PIROS Elod BARTOS 20 10
58 Balázs TARI Dániel DUSA 20 10
59 Zsolt SALI Alpar BODOR 20 10
60 Cornelia STÄHLI Patrick BRÄNDLI 20 10
61 Matej VOLEK Josef KUCERA 20 10
62 David BALDASSARI Elena CAUSETTI 20 10
63 Kapas GABOR Norbert LUDANYI 20 10
64 Patrick MEIJERS Remy INDEBRAEK 20 10
65 Libor KODL III. Philipp ZBINDEN 10 5
66 Jasmin BONGIOANNI Wilfrid JOCHUM 10 5
67 Zoltan SZATHMARY Akos UJFALUSI 10 5
68 Christoph ROTH Hannes FRÜH 10 5
69 Peter SMEJKAL Rani FROEWYS 10 5
70 Robert KICKINGER Markus ÜBELBACHER 10 5
71 Gerald FROSCHAUER Ferenc BORCSIK 10 5
72 Agata CWIAKALA Jaroslaw ORESZUK 10 5
73 Christoph FILLER Thomas BERGER 10 5
74 Radim OBERT Tomas POSPISIL 10 5
75 Andreas KREJCIRIK Rene ROHRER 10 5
76 Thomas DAUTH Peter MUTSCHLECHNER 10 5
77 Johannes BAMBERGER Michael KOPPELMÜLLER 10 5
78 Jose DUARTE Jose PEREIRA 10 5
79 Thomas PRADA Marcel HARTMANN 10 5
80 Sarah BRICE Louise BRICE 10 5
81 Kevin KROLL Andreas BELAK 10 5
82 Alexander GUFLER Dominik GRUNER 10 5
83 Marek VOVCIK Henrich KOSA 10 5
84 Daniel KRAUSENECKER Richard PEHN 10 5
85 Matej SLAVIK Jan ZECHMEISTER 10 5
86 Markus OLENSKY Michael Ingo OLENSKY 10 5
87 Branislav KULICH Andrej KOVACS 10 5
88 Nadine GRÖSCHL Volker GRÖSCHL 10 5
89 Zdenek KRCHNÁK Magda SILNÁ 10 5
90 Martin LINDNER Clemens ZELLER 10 5
91 Marina TABAKOVIC Karen SCHEUER 10 5
92 Tevfik FIDAN Maxim KAUMANN 10 5
93 Ronald BAIL Philip KADENSKY 10 5
94 Rene HOLZER Franz KOPAR 10 5
95 Michael KOLLARITS Thomas SCHEIDL 10 5
96 Christoph ZWINZ Markus ROHN 10 5
97 Nikola PLASGUROVA Karolina HOLA 10 3
98 Sabine GIFFINGER Galina DOROFEEVA 10 3
99 Markus KOBER Peter EGGER 10 3
100 Peter JANDA Alexander SCHALK 10 3
101 Peter GUNTLIN Eros DE GIOVANNI 10 3
102 Christian SCHREFL Leopold FÜRST 10 3
103 Alex HAUTHALER Olivia HEIDENREICH 10 3
104 Zsolt PARAGH Csaba BERECZKI 10 3
105 Reto TOBLER Patrick REIGL 10 3
106 Stanislaus BRECHELMACHER Raphael LONER 10 3
107 Gerhard DÖRR Thomas SCHWARZINGER 10 3
108 David EVANS Eric FAYOLLE 10 3
109 Sebastian MARGIOL Johannes ANDERL 10 3
110 Albert EICHINGER Franz KLAMPFERER 10 3
111 Dejan KOCJANCIC Rok SLOKAR 10 3
112 Divyam Ruth TÄSCHLER Michèle SCHNEEBERGER 10 3
113 Rick HANSSEN Serve GODSCHALK 10 3
114 Felix KOHMAIER Peter JANDL 10 3
115 Gilbert CURETTI Christophe ARCELIN 10 3
116 Markus FISCHER Rene AFENGRUBER 10 3
117 Barbara STRAUBINGER Astrid FRANZ 10 3
118 Angelika BRÜCKL Marisa KOBLER 10 3
2645 2136

Winner Petr PRAZÁK / Ales BRABENEC

Back to All Results

My Comments

Be the first to post a comment

Post new comment

Log in or register now to leave a comment

Forgot your password?

Don’t have an account yet?

Sign up now for free to post comments, add your photos, partipate in our forums and receive exclusive Newsletter.

Then you can get a Premium Pass for a full Live and Video access.

Join Kozoom