Results Table soccer

 

Garlando - ITSF World Championship Series Doubles Mixed - Tulln (AUT) - 7/21/07

Rank Team Team Nat. Pts Team World Pts
1 Billy PAPPAS   Ivett PAPPAS
2 Melissa MOSSER Kevin HUNDSTORFER  
3 Géza KISS Eva ALBOK
4 Frédéric COLLIGNON   Ellen VAN ONCKELEN
5 Cristina BRIZZI Branislav KOVACEVIC  
6 Petra KONCZ Laszlo TEKE
7 Daniel MORGENTHALER   Rebekka MÜLLER
8 Olga LASECKA Kane GABRIEL
9 Dalibor SUVAJAC Susanne SUVAJAC
10 Mirko RAMSER Jana DAENEKAS
11 Nikolette FISCHER Oleg PRITSKER
12 Elena CAUSETTI Gilles PERRIN  
13 Noemi BERKECZY Fabio DI SANTO
14 Anton SKOK Christine SIEBERT
15 Petra SZENDEI Tamas BEH
16 Robert ATHA Lisa SCHERMANN
17 Angelika BRÜCKL Martin MUIK
18 Ismaël SABAN Petra ANDRES
19 Cornelia STÄHLI Wolfgang RESZLER
20 Petra EULER Oliver VILIM  
21 Divyam Ruth TÄSCHLER Emanuel LEU
22 Martin FRITSCHE Agata CWIAKALA
23 Winfried NEUHAUS Elisabeth POTOCNIK
24 Miroslav VASIC Rani FROEWYS
25 József APOLCZER Zita SZELECZKI
26 Pierino KELLER   Cindy KUBIATOWICZ
27 Monika SCHANTL Peter ULLY
28 Karin ERTL Christian STONIG
29 Pavol KOVACIK Terezia TURNOVA
30 Nicole KLIMPACHER Roland PRISI
31 Markus KOBER Sabrina LAIR
32 Jonathan MAY   Louise BRICE
33 Dusan PEKIC Franziska AESCHI
34 Ákos GROSICS Ivett ILIA
35 Sandra GLONIG Christian AUER
36 Refik YÜCEL Songül YÜCSEL
37 Michael LANGEGGER Christa WAGNER
38 Norbert POSPISCHEK Noémi TAKÁCS  
39 Markus ROSICKY Daniela ROSICKY
40 Michèle SCHNEEBERGER Arwed KÄLIN
41 Cihan AN Angelika TURIC
42 Alexandra STEINMANN Mustafa ÜKIS
43 Verena ROHRER Peter NIGITZ
44 Nikola PLASGUROVA Marian DRABIK
45 Franz FILZWIESER Sonja MIKSCH
46 Marisa KOBLER Alexander KAIMBERGER
47 Sabine GIFFINGER Michael HABERZETTL
48 Karen SCHEUER Andreas TKAUTZ
49 Katarzyna DEMIDOWICZ Giuseppe REPICI
50 Astrid FRANZ Jürgen LUDIG
51 Manuel OBENAUS Elisabeth HÖLZL
52 Erwin POKORNY Monika STUMMER
53 Oliver DEAKIN Hannah RAMLEE
54 Karolina HOLA Petr PLASGURA
55 Márton BULLA Patricia PONTY
56 Norbert LUDANYI Angelika GYURICZA
57 Erwin METTEN Karolien D'HAEN
58 Laszlo LEIMPEK Borics VIRAG
59 Mario WILDAM Carina HUMPELSTÖTTER
60 Sandra GLATZ David CSAR  
61 Markus SCHÜTZENHOFER Nina LEMP
62 Melanie KRÄMER Hiawatha FREY
63 Tom BURDETT Sarah BRICE
64 Helmut STRIEDNER Yasmin GRAVOGL
65 Benjamin WILLFORT Marina TABAKOVIC
66 Galina DOROFEEVA Andrei RUSSELL-GEBBETT
67 Filip KUBIATOWICZ   Magda SILNÁ
68 Claus SCHERER Rebecca GROISS
69 Blanka NEMETH Barna PIROS
70 Stefan KENDLBACHER Claudia ETTL
71 Antonio SCHAFFER Ilona VENHODA
72 Jasmin BONGIOANNI Peter MUTSCHLECHNER
73 Giedrius ZUBRICKAS Solveiga ZUBRICKIENĖ
74 Thomas SCHEIDL Barbara STRAUBINGER
75 Patrizia MÄCHLER Christian MACCULI
76 Katerina TUMOVA Jan ZECHMEISTER
77 Oliver KISSZABO Nikolett NAGY
78 Samantha DI PAOLO   Giuliano BENTIVOGLIO
79 Jamal ALLALOU Janka BOSANSKA
80 Kinga NEMETH Alpar BODOR
81 Max PRITZ Iris ALEXIEWICZ
82 Michael BLAZIC Sabine STEINMETZ

Winner Billy PAPPAS / Ivett PAPPAS

Back to All Results

My Comments

Be the first to post a comment

Post new comment

Log in or register now to leave a comment

Forgot your password?

Don’t have an account yet?

Sign up now for free to post comments, add your photos, partipate in our forums and receive exclusive Newsletter.

Then you can get a Premium Pass for a full Live and Video access.

Join Kozoom