Results Table soccer

 

Garlando - ITSF World Championship Series D.Y.P Wednesday - Tulln (AUT) - 7/18/07

Rank Team Team Nat. Pts Team World Pts
1 Arwed KÄLIN Béla GÁL
2 Ismaël SABAN Alexander LUKAS
3 Andreas RUMPLER Kevin HUNDSTORFER  
4 Markus ROSICKY Marco Patrick NIEDERMAYER
5 Giuliano BENTIVOGLIO Franz KLAMPFERER
6 Philipp ZBINDEN Stefan KENDLBACHER
7 Jasmin BONGIOANNI Géza KISS
8 Jakob HEINREICHSBERGER Melissa MOSSER
9 Fabio DI SANTO Erwin METTEN
10 Marek VANOUS Sebastian SIMHANDL
11 Anton SKOK Luka RZEK
12 Boris ATHA Thomas KUNST
13 Thomas SCHÄRER Konstantin BAUER
14 Andreas MERTA Laszlo TEKE
15 Michael BLAZIC Martin BOROVNIK
16 Kovacs JANOS Baris ÖZCAN
17 Johannes BAMBERGER Markus SCHÜTZENHOFER
18 Mustafa ÜKIS Miroslav VASIC
19 Mustafa Nuri YILDIRIM   Hannah RAMLEE
20 Karel SEBESTA Arpad WICKI
21 Perl LASZLO Patric KAISER
22 Mirko RAMSER Thomas DAUTH
23 Sarah BRICE Oliver VILIM  
24 Oleg PRITSKER Cindy KUBIATOWICZ
25 Muhammet Ali FIDAN Oliver DEAKIN
26 Csaba BERECZKI József APOLCZER
27 Roman ZUBA Márton BULLA
28 Pavol KOVACIK Martin KRIEGER
29 Florian POHN-WEIDINGER László MELKA
30 Zsolt PARAGH Jaroslaw ORESZUK
31 Peter SMEJKAL Yves ARNOLD
32 Tadej BREZNIK Antonio SCHAFFER
33 Sandra GLONIG Roman GROISS
34 Eros DE GIOVANNI Aleksandar STOJIC
35 Marc BURRI Maxim KAUMANN
36 Filip KUBIATOWICZ   Noémi TAKÁCS  
37 Agata CWIAKALA Roman TRICHTL
38 Daniel MORGENTHALER   Luke ASHLEY
39 David POTRBIN Dejan KOCJANCIC
40 Rainer OHNEWAS Miklos SOLYOM
41 Branislav KOVACEVIC   Roman BENZ
42 Francisco BURGENER Sandro AEBERHARD
43 Lisa SCHERMANN Stephan MIKULA
44 Wolfgang RESZLER Yasmin GRAVOGL
45 Horst WINKELMANN Elena CAUSETTI
46 Christian MACCULI Marcel GLAUS  
47 Matus BENKO Ákos GROSICS
48 Peter GUNTLIN Wandad GUSCHEH
49 Benjamin WILLFORT Tom BURDETT
50 Cornelia STÄHLI Pavol SAMAJ
51 Divyam Ruth TÄSCHLER David CSAR  
52 Silvan HOLLENSTEIN Joe HAMILTON
53 Nikola PLASGUROVA Winfried NEUHAUS
54 Jamal ALLALOU Thomas GROSZSCHEDL
55 Zoran MILIJASEVIC Helmut STRIEDNER
56 Laszlo LEIMPEK Daniel HOUSKA
57 Roland PRISI Bayram BAYRAM
58 Dániel DUSA Flavio BAZZEROLO
59 Pierino KELLER   Jean Yves PERRIN
60 Stanislaw JAWORSKI Radim OBERT
61 Markus FISCHER Jonathan MAY  
62 Alejandro MEYER-CASTRO Michael LANGEGGER
63 Bostjan TOMAN Peter DOBOS
64 Gilbert CURETTI Hiawatha FREY
65 Gilles PERRIN   Severin DUMANLI
66 Hervé DOS SANTOS LOTE Angelika BRÜCKL
67 Erwin POKORNY Cihan AN
68 Yunus CELIK Petr PLASGURA
69 Martin MUIK Roman BUNDI
70 Patrizia MÄCHLER Ivo GEISER
71 Simon YEUNG Mario WILDAM
72 Peter NIGITZ Cristina BRIZZI
73 Manuel OBENAUS Claus SCHERER
74 Patricia PONTY Andrei RUSSELL-GEBBETT
75 Arthur SEDIVY Max PRITZ
76 Martin TSCHUMI Thomas PRADA
77 Róbert NYITRAI Henrich KOSA
78 Tomas PETKO Michael SMELIK
79 Patrick BRÄNDLI Piotr IWANKIEWICZ
80 Marisa KOBLER Patrick REIGL
81 Emanuel LEU Dan KINGSTON
82 Tomi KOCJANCIC Sandra GLATZ
83 Christoph ZWINZ Tibor JÁNDI
84 Peter MUTSCHLECHNER János BERTALAN
85 Igor PAVLETIC Tevfik FIDAN
86 Roman BANDION Rok SLOKAR
87 Angelika TURIC Giuseppe REPICI
88 Felix KOHMAIER Reto TOBLER
89 Dimitri STINGELIN Michèle SCHNEEBERGER
90 Markus ROHN Christopher HADDON
91 Thomas SCHEIDL Artur CHOJECKI
92 Daniel PILOVIC Marek VOVCIK
93 Sebastian MARGIOL Christian LANG
94 Norbert POSPISCHEK Emil HÖBARTH
95 Markus KOBER Dusan PEKIC
96 Galina DOROFEEVA Christian AUER
97 Gerolf GIGLER Kane GABRIEL
98 Balázs TARI Andreas NISSEL
99 Noemi BERKECZY Marcel HARTMANN
100 Daniela ROSICKY Christian STÜDI
101 Hermann FRITSCHE Rebekka MÜLLER

Winner Arwed KÄLIN / Béla GÁL

Back to All Results

My Comments

Be the first to post a comment

Post new comment

Log in or register now to leave a comment

Forgot your password?

Don’t have an account yet?

Sign up now for free to post comments, add your photos, partipate in our forums and receive exclusive Newsletter.

Then you can get a Premium Pass for a full Live and Video access.

Join Kozoom