Results Table soccer

 

Tec Ball - ITSF World Championship Series Doubles - NoPro/Pro - Aschaffenburg (GER) - 7/17/08

Rank Team Team Nat. Pts Team World Pts
1 Frédéric COLLIGNON   Dieter STEEMAN 125 150
2 Frank BRAUNS Mathias ELLWANGER 100 130
3 Gilles PERRIN   Jean Yves PERRIN 85 110
4 Marcel GLAUS   Mirko RAMSER 75 90
5 Jamal ALLALOU Giuseppe REPICI 60 70
6 Ronnie FALK Niclas GROTE 60 70
7 Ismaël SABAN Bjorn VAN HOOREBEKE 60 70
8 Rick WENSINK Mark DOST   60 70
9 Christoph GEORGIADIS Alois HAIN 45 50
10 Natalie JACOB Christian SZÜLE 45 50
11 Steve DIAS Carlos DA SILVA 45 50
12 Yannick CORREIA Bruno GONCALVES 45 50
13 Róbert NYITRAI Tamás CSIGE 45 50
14 Sascha HANDLOSER Ulrich STOEPEL   45 50
15 Sascha EMPTER   Steffen TIENES 45 50
16 Christophe ARCELIN Robin HANKE 45 50
17 Erwin METTEN Davy DEHOEST 30 30
18 Sandra RANFF   Petra ANDRES 30 30
19 Tom YORE Jim STEVENS   30 30
20 Robin KRAJPOWICZ Jens ROOS 30 30
21 Carola SIDIROPOULOU Dirk WAHL 30 30
22 Romain REUTER Daniel SCHULLER 30 30
23 Giuliano BENTIVOGLIO Jean-Louis TUCCI 30 30
24 Tim LUDWIG Niko VOIGT 30 30
25 Tyler BURGMANN Thomas PRZESDZINK 30 30
26 Olga LASECKA Robert ATHA 30 30
27 Ruben HEINRICH Matthias BONKOWSKI 30 30
28 Christian VAN MOSSEVELDE Koen LE PERCQ   30 30
29 Thomas VAN WERSCH Johan VERHOFSTAAT 30 30
30 Ingo AUFDERHEIDE Knuth STRECKER 30 30
31 Bernd TROLL Daniele APRILE 30 30
32 Marten ENGEL Rikko TUITJER 30 30
33 Jonny MÜLLER Silvio MÜLLER 20 15
34 Christopher MARKS Robert HORN 20 15
35 Daniel KIRSCH Konstantinos PANAGIOTIDIS 20 15
36 Axel FLEISCHHAUER Kay DZIKONSKI 20 15
37 Remy INDEBRAEK Jeroen KUTAYDIN 20 15
38 Gilles BLOCH   Hervé DOS SANTOS LOTE 20 15
39 Björn BROSE   Marcel WEFERS 20 15
40 Miguel DOS SANTOS LOTE   Julien LEBECQ 20 15
41 Oliver LITZBA Remco VAN KERKHOF 20 15
42 Krzysztof WIERZBICKI Dariusz LUDWICZAK 20 15
43 Martin RIEDO Andreas CHRIST 20 15
44 Arthuro CARLETTA Kurt KUYS 20 15
45 Marco KULLICK Björn SABISCH 20 15
46 David BALDASSARI Piercarlo PELLANDINI 20 15
47 Simon BUSCH Fabian LENZ 20 15
48 Kim ESKILDSEN Sven WONSYLD 20 15
49 Oke HARMS Thilo KLOSTERMANN 20 15
50 Henk HABETS Yuri OTTEN 20 15
51 Ingo TRABERT Manfred REDEL 20 15
52 Sander WINTERS Jojanneke JAS 20 15
53 Petr PLASGURA Nikola PLASGUROVA 20 15
54 Erik TAZIK Petr POSPECH 20 15
55 Fabio DI SANTO Noemi BERKECZY 20 15
56 Marek VANOUS Marek MATYS 20 15
57 Yuri ZHUK Nikita POLETAEV 20 15
58 Jennifer JAEGER Erik QUAKULINSKY 20 15
59 Christian CICCHELLI Hans-Friedrich KIRCHER 20 15
60 Yves BIERMANS Wesley DE VRIES   20 15
61 Andreas SCHRÖDER Sanel ALIMANOVIC 20 15
62 Heinz KIESSLING Martin NICKEL 20 15
63 Hans WOITKE Semin MENSAH 20 15
64 Catherine BROWN David ZIEMANN   20 15
65 Stephen LYALL Tom BURDETT 10 5
66 Jozef HORCIAK Martin JALAKSA 10 5
67 Marco WEIS Thomas LUDEWIG 10 5
68 Simon YEUNG Dan KINGSTON 10 5
69 Ellen VAN ONCKELEN Elien LAMSENS 10 5
70 Sabine BROSE   Asimenia KIROGLOU 10 5
71 Igor DE CANCK Martin DOSER 10 5
72 Marek VOVCIK Henrich KOSA 10 5
73 Rudi BECKERS Guido JANSSEN 10 5
74 Benedikt MEYER Michael BRÜCKNER 10 5
75 Marco BLAM Christoph MÖLTER 10 5
76 Kristian SCHMIDT Thomas KJÆR 10 5
77 Michael TINGUELY Samuel AEBISCHER 10 5
78 Matthias KUPPERSCHMIDT Skornicka RALF 10 5
79 Troels TRIER Jean HICKEL 10 5
80 Tautvydas MELDAIKIS Giedrius ZUBRICKAS 10 5
81 Björn KRUTZKI Hubert WEYER 10 5
82 Davy DE KOEYER Patrick MEIJERS 10 5
83 Michael BRUNDT Stefan WETSCHEI 10 5
84 Frederik BOSERUP NIELSEN Henrik LØV 10 5
85 Mohamed YAHYA Ludovic VERVISCH 10 5
86 Stefanie SCHMID Lena SCHMIDBAUER 10 5
87 Tomas KLOBUSNIK Juraj CORBA 10 5
88 Karolina HOLA Karel SEBESTA 10 5
89 Galina DOROFEEVA Franco LUPUSELLA 10 5
90 Matthias BENECKE Izzet BELTIR 10 5
91 Renata MECLOVA Miroslava KOLESAROVA 10 5
92 Tanja KLEIN Frank (Charly) FRIEßEM 10 5
93 Martin CALA David PLASGURA 10 5
94 Tobias BAUMANN Thomas SCHIESSL 10 5
95 Steven KRESSEL Mario SODER 10 5
96 Simonas JAKUBAUSKAS Simonas ŠUMINSKAS 10 5
97 Jana DAENEKAS Tessa OTTEN-KERKHOF   10 5
98 Joris DE VISSER Diederik VAN SCHAIK 10 5
99 Stefan MÜNKER Kevin SCHMIDT 10 5
100 Heike VALENTEIJN Guido KROLLMANN 10 5
101 Angela CRUZ Stephanie CRUZ 10 5
102 Evaldas ZUBRICKAS Mantas MOTIEKA 10 5
103 Jan AMBROS Petr BUDAC 10 5
104 Hana JADLOVCOVA Lenka SARKOVA 10 5
105 Jens GÖBEL Jan PIETSCH 10 5
106 Hana JADLOVCOVA Lenka SARKOVA 10 5
2525 2330

Winner Frédéric COLLIGNON / Dieter STEEMAN

Back to All Results

My Comments

Be the first to post a comment

Post new comment

Log in or register now to leave a comment

Forgot your password?

Don’t have an account yet?

Sign up now for free to post comments, add your photos, partipate in our forums and receive exclusive Newsletter.

Then you can get a Premium Pass for a full Live and Video access.

Join Kozoom