Results Table soccer

 

Rosengart - ITSF Master Series Doubles - Trnava (SVK) - 8/14/08

Rank Team Team Nat. Pts Team World Pts
1 Stanislaw JAWORSKI Pawel SIELSKI 100 70
2 Tibor JÁNDI Gergely TALAI 80 60
3 Ladislav KREPELA   Milan RELJIC 70 50
4 Roman ZUBA Petr WOLNY 60 40
5 Milan LÁVICKA Michal KACER 50 35
6 Erik TAZIK Matej SLAVIK 50 35
7 Tomas KLOBUSNIK Marek VANOUS 50 30
8 Tibor MATUSOVSKY Jan ROJKO 50 30
9 Petr PRAZÁK Jozef HORCIAK 35 25
10 Róbert NYITRAI David DETRE 35 25
11 Marek VOVCIK Ludovit NASTISIN 35 25
12 Lukas HORKY Tomás KREISLER 35 25
13 Libor KODL III. Martin DOUSA 35 20
14 Tomas GUZI Luan DINH-DANG 35 20
15 Norbert POSPISCHEK Péter KRISTON 35 20
16 Oleg PRITSKER Örs MEGYERI 35 20
17 Josef BAJER Martin ZIRKL 20 15
18 Anton SKOK Kevin HUNDSTORFER   20 15
19 Marek MATYS Rastislav TRNKA 20 15
20 Cezary BDZIKOT Patryk SAWICKI 20 15
21 Karel KUBENSKY Lukás NOVOTNY 20 15
22 Miroslav TALIAN Andrej OCENAS 20 15
23 Josef SUCHOMELA Mojmir KOPECEK 20 15
24 Juraj CORBA Stefan DZUROVCIN 20 15
25 Martin WAGNER Zdenek KASKA 20 10
26 Jakub KRSKA Stepan BRYCHTA 20 10
27 Peter CINGEL Jakub CMAR 20 10
28 Jaroslaw ORESZUK Marek PRZYPIS 20 10
29 Soma PRESZTER Varga LAJOS 20 10
30 Igor KOSTIAL Ondrej HAJDUCH 20 10
31 Michael STEHLIK Magda SILNÁ 20 10
32 Marek TKÁC Alexandr VELART   20 10
33 Ales BRABENEC Jan KOVARIK 10 5
34 Pavol KOVACIK Nikola PLASGUROVA 10 5
35 Jakub PILAR Jan ZECHMEISTER 10 5
36 Denis VRKOC Michal PODA 10 5
37 Matus SCHNIERER Jan FEDOR 10 5
38 Miroslav ROUDNICKY Branislav HRUBSA 10 5
39 Henrich KOSA Lukas PORHAJAS 10 5
40 Michal PRUSA Jindrich MAREK 10 5
41 Jan AMBROS Petra KONCZ 10 5
42 Peter KRISTOF Michal PAVLIK 10 5
43 Martin JALAKSA Tomas PETKO 10 5
44 Marcel MUSIOL Radek DRDA 10 5
45 Lukás HRUSKA Ivan DUPEJ 10 5
46 Tomas POMPURA Jan BOSELA 10 5
47 Jan KASPRIK Jiri KABON 10 5
48 Michal VRÁBEL Petr BUDAC 10 5
49 Frantisek VOSTAREK Jonás PISTÍK 10 3
50 Szabolcs SZIGETI Edina NÉMETH 10 3
51 Jakub CMIKO Kamil KACER 10 3
52 Jana VALIGUROVA Eva NAVALANYOVA 10 3
53 Ivana PANISOVA Miroslav PIPISKA 10 3
54 Tomas CHMUROVIC Michaela DOMEOVA 10 3
55 Simon MIHALCIN Tomas SITARCIK 10 3
56 Jozef BACHRATY Vladimír CEDZO 10 3
57 Gyula TAKÁCS Csaba GYÕRFI 10 3
58 Andrzej SULEJ Peter MARCEK 10 3
59 Michal PAVLACKA Martin VOLESKY 10 3
60 Lucian ZATKO Jan VOZARIK 10 3
61 Michal BANIK Adam DEMIAN 10 3
62 Tibor TEHLAR Peter GABOR 10 3
1410 852

Winner Stanislaw JAWORSKI / Pawel SIELSKI

Back to All Results

My Comments

Be the first to post a comment

Post new comment

Log in or register now to leave a comment

Forgot your password?

Don’t have an account yet?

Sign up now for free to post comments, add your photos, partipate in our forums and receive exclusive Newsletter.

Then you can get a Premium Pass for a full Live and Video access.

Join Kozoom