Results Table soccer

 

Roberto Sport - ITSF World Championship Series Team - Prague (CZE) - 10/16/09

Rank Team Team Nat. Pts Team World Pts
1 Tim LUDWIG Sandra RANFF   Asimenia KIROGLOU Katrin MATSUSHITA   Ingo AUFDERHEIDE Ruben HEINRICH Knuth STRECKER Ulrich STOEPEL   Frank (Charly) FRIEßEM Christopher MARKS Oke HARMS
2 Frédéric COLLIGNON   Peggy LEFEBVRE Ingrid HAUBEN Tom VAN DE CAUTER Ismaël SABAN Davy DEHOEST Koen LE PERCQ  
3 Patrick MEIJERS Tessa OTTEN-KERKHOF   Bianca MOENEN Henk HABETS Elroy STARREN Hans WILLEMS Rocco RAVEN Mark DOST   Rick WENSINK Jeroen KUTAYDIN
4 Marko LÜFTENEGGER Sandra GLATZ Marisa KOBLER Sonja MIKSCH Michael BLAZIC Andreas ESTERBAUER Alexander LUKAS Stephan MIKULA Alexander PETROCZKO Andreas TKAUTZ Oliver VILIM  
5 Pierino KELLER   Cindy KUBIATOWICZ Samantha DI PAOLO   Alejandro MEYER-CASTRO Mirko RAMSER Gilles PERRIN   Marcel GLAUS   Martin RIEDO
6 Miroslav MLEJNEK Silvie VAVROVA Pavlina BARTOSOVA Sárka HOLOMOUCKÁ Ladislav KREPELA   Ales BRABENEC Petr PLASGURA Vojtěch NYKODYM Petr PRAZÁK Jan KOVARIK Martin DOUSA
7 Hervé DOS SANTOS LOTE Alexandre COUSIN Miguel DOS SANTOS LOTE   Paul NUNES Vincent SESLIKOL Mikaël BRETAGNE Johan MAUGEY Catherine FORGE
8 Marek VANOUS Nikola PLASGUROVA Katarina KLIKOVA Renata MECLOVA Tomas KLOBUSNIK Jozef HORCIAK Pavol KOVACIK Juraj CORBA Marek VOVCIK Ludovit NASTISIN
9 Marcin SNOPKOWSKI Zofia LEWANDOWSKA Natalia ORSZT Jakub ZIENCIKIEWICZ Pawel SIELSKI Filip KUBIATOWICZ   Stanislaw JAWORSKI Jacek WOJCIECHOWSKI Jacek RACZKIER
10 Joseph KRAEMER Stephanie CRUZ Stéphanie ALVES Paricia ROSAS Yannick CORREIA Daniel SCHULLER Giovanni ROMEO Michelé GIOVINAZZI Emile IMPERIALE Daniel MARGUE
11 Boris ATHA Jody WALDING Dave OATES James OATES David EVANS
12 Brendan MARTIN Jana VEITENHANSL Ullrich MENDE Vassilios IKONOMEAS Tore KARTERUD Jo G. GUNNARSHAUG Helge JANBU Odd-erik Brandser JOHANSEN
13 Tamas BEH Szilvia BLASKÓ János BERTALAN Tibor JÁNDI Géza KISS Róbert NYITRAI Dániel DUSA Balázs TARI Petra KONCZ
14 Sven WONSYLD Amalie BREMER Camilla LOHMANN Niels WONSYLD Troels TRIER Kim ESKILDSEN Jean HICKEL Kevin LEE MANAA
15 Massimo RAGONA Alessio ANGELETTI Christian RAGONA Massimo CARUSO Orazio PRINCIPATO Valeria NISTICO Erica LENZETTI Ivan DISTASI
16 Mariana POPOVA Nadya MARINOVA Ekaterina ATANASOVA Ekaterina LAZAROVA Anton BOZHIKOV Dimitar STOYANOV Nikolay NIKOLOV Nikola TACHEV Julian ATANASOV

Winner ALLEMAGNE

Back to All Results

My Comments

Be the first to post a comment

Post new comment

Log in or register now to leave a comment

Forgot your password?

Don’t have an account yet?

Sign up now for free to post comments, add your photos, partipate in our forums and receive exclusive Newsletter.

Then you can get a Premium Pass for a full Live and Video access.

Join Kozoom