Joueur Billard Français

 
Huberney CATAÑO
Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Date de naissance

Modes de jeu

  • 3 Bandes

Sponsors

  • Kozoom
  • Longoni

Matches

/

/

3 Bandes - Verhoeven Open Tournament - New York (USA) - 23/07/18 au 29/07/18

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Groupe K

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Colombie Vandenver REINA

25

20

29

29

0.862

0.69

4

4

Groupe K

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

États-Unis Jimmy RUAN

25

11

20

19

1.25

0.579

5

4

Groupe K

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

États-Unis Brian HAFF

25

15

19

18

1.316

0.833

8

6

Groupe K

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

États-Unis Pablo FLORES

25

9

20

19

1.25

0.474

5

2

Groupe K

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

France Michel DAUPHIN

25

13

42

42

0.595

0.31

3

3

Groupe K

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

États-Unis Jerry GEIST

25

11

19

19

1.316

0.579

6

5

SF Group D

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

40

26

20

19

2

1.368

8

5

SF Group D

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

40

25

28

27

1.429

0.926

9

5

SF Group D

Colombie Carlos M VILLEGAS

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

25

40

26

26

0.962

1.538

3

6

SF Group D

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

États-Unis Young Ha CHOI

40

20

29

29

1.379

0.69

10

7

SF Group D

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Danemark Dion NELIN

34

40

18

19

1.889

2.105

7

9

SF Group D

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

États-Unis John PARK

40

18

35

34

1.143

0.529

6

3

SF Group D

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Colombie Vandenver REINA

40

21

33

33

1.212

0.636

7

4

SF Group D

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

États-Unis Michael KANG

40

27

28

28

1.429

0.964

8

3

SF Group D

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Autriche Alexander WEISS

40

27

34

34

1.176

0.794

7

4

3 Bandes - Championnat Panaméricain de 3 bandes - Ciudad de México (MEX) - 17/07/18 au 20/07/18

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
1/16 de finale

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Équateur Juan Carlos DEL SALTO

40

40

40

40

1

1

7

7

Groupe B

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Mexique Angel GONZALEZ

30

14

21

21

1.429

0.667

8

2

Groupe B

Équateur José VITERI

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

15

30

28

28

0.536

1.071

2

4

Groupe B

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Panama Gustavo PATIÑO

30

22

28

28

1.071

0.786

6

3

3 Bandes - International Open Alcaldía Feria de Manizales - Manizales (COL) - 08/01/18 au 13/01/18

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
1/8 de finale

Colombie Pedro GONZALEZ

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

13

15

8

8

1.387

1.3

5

8

1/16 de finale

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Colombie Alexander LOPERA

15

5

5

4

1.45

0.833

11

4

Colombie Jorge BARRIOS

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

7

12

15

15

1.158

1

2

7

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Colombie Julian DUQUE

15

7

12

11

1.5

0.684

4

3

Groupe B

Colombie Francisco SUAREZ

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

14

15

13

13

0.913

1.25

6

3

Group 8

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Colombie Jeisson Garcia

15

1

8

7

1.579

0.278

6

2

Group 8

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Colombie Juan OQUENDO

12

10

15

15

1.227

0.636

5

5

Barrages

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Colombie Martin HENAO

15

2

7

6

2.143

0.231

5

1

Eliminatoires

Colombie Santiago MORALES

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

15

9

14

13

0.966

0.786

5

4

Eliminatoires

Colombie Santiago MORALES

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

15

9

14

13

0.966

0.786

5

4

Groupe B

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Colombie Julian VASQUEZ

15

4

12

11

1.304

0.636

4

4

3 Bandes - Grand Prix Pan-américain - Lima (PER) - 23/11/17 au 26/11/17

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
1/4 de finale

Colombie Luis Angel MARTINEZ

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

40

40

33

33

1.212

1.212

5

5

1/8 de finale

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Colombie Sergio GRANADOS

40

20

24

24

1.667

0.833

6

3

1/16 de finale

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Pérou Cayo BARDALES

40

21

15

15

2.667

1.4

9

6

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Colombie Luis Angel MARTINEZ

30

14

21

21

1.429

0.667

7

2

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Colombie Vandenver REINA

30

10

16

16

1.875

0.625

6

2

Groupe C

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Pérou ALVAREZ Arturo

24

11

30

30

0.8

0.367

3

4

Groupe C

Pérou Jorge Diaz

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

23

30

18

18

1.278

1.667

7

6

3 Bandes - Grand Prix Pan-américain - Huancayo (PER) - 17/11/17 au 20/11/17

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Finale

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Pérou Maximo AGUIRRE

40

29

16

16

2.5

1.813

13

6

1/2 finale

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Colombie José Juan GARCIA NUÑEZ

40

22

18

18

2.222

1.222

10

6

1/4 de finale

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Colombie Henry DIAZ PARADA

40

35

29

29

1.379

1.207

7

5

1/8 de finale

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Pérou Guido SACCO

40

33

32

32

1.25

1.031

11

8

Poule 2

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Pérou Miguel Lucero

0

0

0

0

0

0

Poule 2

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Pérou Maximo AGUIRRE

23

30

15

15

1.533

2

5

11

Poule 2

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Colombie Santiago CARMONA

30

24

12

12

2.5

2

9

8

Q Groupe I

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Pérou Miguel Lucero

30

18

24

24

1.25

0.75

7

3

Q Groupe I

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Pérou Alfredo RIVERO

30

16

19

19

1.579

0.842

4

3

3 Bandes - Championnat du Monde - Santa Cruz (BOL) - 08/11/17 au 12/11/17

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Groupe D

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Pérou Guido SACCO

39

40

34

34

1.147

1.176

9

5

Groupe D

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

40

32

23

23

1.739

1.391

7

5

3 Bandes - Verhoeven Open Tournament - New York (USA) - 07/08/17 au 13/08/17

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Groupe A

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Allemagne Roger SCHAEWE

25

8

23

22

1.087

0.364

4

2

Groupe A

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

États-Unis Demetrios TILAVERIDES

25

3

17

16

1.471

0.188

4

1