Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Porto (POR) - 08/09/14 au 14/09/14

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Finale

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

39

40

26

26

1.5

1.538

7

5

1/2 finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

40

26

15

15

2.667

1.733

9

7

1/2 finale

Belgique Peter CEULEMANS

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

31

40

20

20

1.55

2

8

12

1/4 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

27

40

18

18

1.5

2.222

8

7

1/4 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Viêt Nam Quyet Chien TRAN

49

44

25

25

1.96

1.76

6

8

1/4 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Belgique Peter CEULEMANS

25

40

21

21

1.19

1.905

5

9

1/4 de finale

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

40

33

23

23

1.739

1.435

6

6

1/8 de finale

Japon Ryuuji UMEDA  

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

28

40

27

27

1.037

1.481

5

5

1/8 de finale

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

Viêt Nam Quyet Chien TRAN

28

40

23

23

1.217

1.739

6

5

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Dong-Koong KANG

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

23

40

25

25

0.92

1.6

5

6

1/8 de finale

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

34

40

25

25

1.36

1.6

4

13

1/8 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Viêt Nam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

40

21

14

14

2.857

1.5

9

5

1/8 de finale

Belgique Peter CEULEMANS

Corée du Sud Kyung-Roul KIM

40

38

36

36

1.111

1.056

6

4

1/8 de finale

Turquie Murat TUZUL

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

32

40

22

22

1.455

1.818

7

8

1/8 de finale

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

40

35

20

20

2

1.75

7

6

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

Pays-Bas Glenn HOFMAN

40

33

29

29

1.379

1.138

7

9

1/16 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Viêt Nam Duc Anh Chien NGUYEN

40

33

29

29

1.379

1.138

6

8

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Dong-Koong KANG

Corée du Sud Young-Chull KIM

40

21

22

22

1.818

0.955

7

4

1/16 de finale

Espagne David MARTINEZ

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

28

40

32

32

0.875

1.25

7

7

1/16 de finale

Viêt Nam Xuan Cuong MA

Japon Ryuuji UMEDA  

24

40

25

25

0.96

1.6

5

6

1/16 de finale

Viêt Nam Quyet Chien TRAN

Portugal Joao Pedro FERREIRA

40

26

20

20

2

1.3

7

5

1/16 de finale

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

Grèce Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

40

32

16

16

2.5

2

12

6

1/16 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

France Pierre SOUMAGNE

40

27

12

12

3.333

2.25

6

16

1/16 de finale

Pérou Ramon RODRIGUEZ

Corée du Sud Kyung-Roul KIM

36

40

27

27

1.333

1.481

6

7

1/16 de finale

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Viêt Nam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

35

40

23

23

1.522

1.739

6

8

1/16 de finale

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Belgique Peter CEULEMANS

23

40

18

18

1.278

2.222

6

7

1/16 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

France Jérémy BURY

40

28

12

12

3.333

2.333

7

7

1/16 de finale

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

40

29

19

19

2.105

1.526

8

5

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

24

40

23

23

1.043

1.739

5

10

1/16 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

30

40

20

20

1.5

2

7

9

1/16 de finale

Turquie Murat TUZUL

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

40

39

40

40

1

0.975

8

6

Eliminatoires

Turquie Adnan YUKSEL

Corée du Sud Young-Chull KIM

37

40

39

39

0.949

1.026

4

6

Retour au classement