Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Hurghada (EGY) - 13/12/15 au 19/12/15

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

13

40

11

11

1.182

3.636

4

10

1/2 finale

Turquie Lütfi CENET

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

20

40

19

19

1.053

2.105

3

7

1/2 finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

40

30

13

13

3.077

2.308

11

5

1/4 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Grèce Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU

40

26

17

17

2.353

1.529

8

7

1/4 de finale

Turquie Lütfi CENET

Corée du Sud Choong-Bok LEE

40

38

25

25

1.6

1.52

7

12

1/4 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

44

42

25

25

1.76

1.68

6

8

1/4 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

29

40

20

20

1.45

2

9

8

1/8 de finale

Grèce Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

40

16

13

13

3.077

1.231

10

5

1/8 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

40

29

18

18

2.222

1.611

9

8

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

Corée du Sud Choong-Bok LEE

33

40

23

23

1.435

1.739

9

11

1/8 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Turquie Lütfi CENET

34

40

21

21

1.619

1.905

12

10

1/8 de finale

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

36

40

19

19

1.895

2.105

11

8

1/8 de finale

Turquie Tolgahan KIRAZ

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

27

40

24

24

1.125

1.667

4

8

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Jin-Pyo HONG

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

30

40

20

20

1.5

2

4

12

1/8 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Espagne Javier PALAZON

40

32

24

24

1.667

1.333

11

7

1/16 de finale

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Turquie Murat TUZUL

40

14

21

21

1.905

0.667

5

3

1/16 de finale

Grèce Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU

Turquie Gokhan SALMAN

40

22

23

23

1.739

0.957

13

5

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

Turquie Adnan YUKSEL

40

25

13

13

3.077

1.923

11

5

1/16 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Colombie José Juan GARCIA NUÑEZ

40

31

26

26

1.538

1.192

9

4

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Hyung-Bum HWANG

Corée du Sud Choong-Bok LEE

35

40

39

39

0.897

1.026

4

6

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

40

11

12

12

3.333

0.917

10

3

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

Turquie Lütfi CENET

19

40

10

10

1.9

4

8

16

1/16 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Pays-Bas Jean Paul DE BRUIJN  

40

36

21

21

1.905

1.714

10

9

1/16 de finale

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Autriche Arnim KAHOFER

40

30

31

31

1.29

0.968

7

8

1/16 de finale

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

40

24

21

21

1.905

1.143

11

4

1/16 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

40

29

19

19

2.105

1.526

7

5

1/16 de finale

Turquie Tolgahan KIRAZ

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

40

34

25

25

1.6

1.36

6

5

1/16 de finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

40

25

14

14

2.857

1.786

7

5

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Jae-Guen KIM

Corée du Sud Jin-Pyo HONG

22

40

27

27

0.815

1.481

4

7

1/16 de finale

Viêt Nam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

Espagne Javier PALAZON

30

40

17

17

1.765

2.353

7

11

1/16 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Égypte Mohsen FOUDA

40

24

21

21

1.905

1.143

9

6

Q Groupe L

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

31

40

15

15

2.067

2.667

6

11

Retour au classement