Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Guri (KOR) - 07/09/15 au 13/09/15

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Finale

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

15

40

12

12

1.25

3.333

3

12

1/2 finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

40

33

9

9

4.444

3.667

18

14

1/2 finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

46

47

17

17

2.706

2.765

9

13

1/4 de finale

Viêt Nam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

22

40

12

12

1.833

3.333

5

10

1/4 de finale

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

23

40

13

13

1.769

3.077

8

8

1/4 de finale

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

35

40

22

22

1.591

1.818

6

11

1/4 de finale

Colombie José Juan GARCIA NUÑEZ

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

31

40

29

29

1.069

1.379

5

9

1/8 de finale

Viêt Nam Anh Vu DUONG

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

14

40

11

11

1.273

3.636

3

13

1/8 de finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Viêt Nam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

29

40

21

21

1.381

1.905

6

10

1/8 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Corée du Sud Dong-Koong KANG

40

16

15

15

2.667

1.067

9

5

1/8 de finale

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

40

33

19

19

2.105

1.737

8

7

1/8 de finale

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

40

20

9

9

4.444

2.222

17

5

1/8 de finale

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

Viêt Nam Quyet Chien TRAN

40

37

23

23

1.739

1.609

11

11

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Hyung-Kon KIM

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

24

40

20

20

1.2

2

5

10

1/8 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Colombie José Juan GARCIA NUÑEZ

26

40

23

23

1.13

1.739

9

7

1/16 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Autriche Arnim KAHOFER

40

26

20

20

2

1.3

5

5

1/16 de finale

États-Unis Pedro PIEDRABUENA

Viêt Nam Anh Vu DUONG

32

40

18

18

1.778

2.222

5

6

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Choong-Bok LEE

Viêt Nam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

35

40

28

28

1.25

1.429

9

6

1/16 de finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Turquie Adnan YUKSEL

40

19

23

23

1.739

0.826

10

5

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Dong-Koong KANG

Corée du Sud Jae-Guen KIM

40

15

19

19

2.105

0.789

12

4

1/16 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

40

35

24

24

1.667

1.458

12

7

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

40

17

9

9

4.444

1.889

15

6

1/16 de finale

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Équateur Javier TERAN NOBOA

40

25

19

19

2.105

1.316

6

7

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

Corée du Sud Young-Hoon LEE

40

35

18

18

2.222

1.944

9

5

1/16 de finale

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

40

31

21

21

1.905

1.476

10

6

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Hyung-Bum HWANG

Viêt Nam Quyet Chien TRAN

35

40

23

23

1.522

1.739

5

9

1/16 de finale

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

Turquie Tolgahan KIRAZ

46

45

23

23

2

1.957

9

8

1/16 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Égypte Riad NADY

40

27

22

22

1.818

1.227

7

3

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Hyung-Kon KIM

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

40

36

20

20

2

1.8

0

7

1/16 de finale

Pays-Bas Jean Paul DE BRUIJN  

Colombie José Juan GARCIA NUÑEZ

20

40

20

20

1

2

4

6

1/16 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Corée du Sud Hae-Myoung JUNG

40

33

25

25

1.6

1.32

8

6

Q Groupe L

Turquie Tolgahan KIRAZ

Corée du Sud Jong-Wan KIM

40

28

23

23

1.739

1.217

8

4

Retour au classement