Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Istanbul (TUR) - 06/11/06 au 12/11/06

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

15

7

5

5

1.735

1.394

0

0

1/2 finale

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

15

6

9

8

1.529

1.364

0

0

1/2 finale

Allemagne Martin HORN  

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

4

15

7

7

1.611

2.368

0

0

1/4 de finale

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

15

8

8

7

1.875

1.273

0

0

1/4 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

15

3

8

8

1.654

2.111

0

0

1/4 de finale

Turquie Tas SONER

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

3

15

4

5

1

1.731

0

0

1/4 de finale

Allemagne Martin HORN  

Corée du Sud Kyung-Roul KIM

8

15

8

9

1.325

1.231

0

0

1/8 de finale

Turquie Murat TUZUL

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

9

15

7

7

0.909

1.957

0

0

1/8 de finale

Belgique Peter DE BACKER

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

3

15

12

12

0.935

1.656

0

0

1/8 de finale

Pays-Bas Jean Paul DE BRUIJN  

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

15

12

10

10

1.308

2.111

0

0

1/8 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

15

13

7

7

1.656

1.387

0

0

1/8 de finale

Japon Ryuuji UMEDA  

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

15

8

10

9

1.302

1.558

0

0

1/8 de finale

Équateur Luis AVEIGA

Turquie Tas SONER

15

8

7

6

1.308

1.325

0

0

1/8 de finale

Venezuela Merlin ROMERO

Corée du Sud Kyung-Roul KIM

6

15

9

10

0.844

1.788

0

0

1/8 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Allemagne Martin HORN  

15

12

6

6

1.441

1.829

0

0

1/16 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Équateur Javier TERAN NOBOA

15

6

8

8

1.552

0.679

0

0

1/16 de finale

Turquie Murat TUZUL

Turquie Savas BULUT

15

7

13

12

1.326

0.976

0

0

1/16 de finale

Grèce Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

13

15

5

5

1.654

1.889

0

0

1/16 de finale

Belgique Peter DE BACKER

Turquie Selim ÖZDEN

11

15

10

11

1.226

1.075

0

0

1/16 de finale

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

Turquie Mustafa CETIN

15

14

17

17

1.452

1.033

0

0

1/16 de finale

Pays-Bas Jean Paul DE BRUIJN  

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

15

14

16

15

1.286

1.121

0

0

1/16 de finale

Turquie Yilmaz OZCAN

15

2

3

2

1.333

1.516

0

0

1/16 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Turquie Muharrem PEKER

8

15

11

12

1.606

0.969

0

0

1/16 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

15

12

9

9

1.875

1.174

0

0

1/16 de finale

Turquie Adnan YUKSEL

Japon Ryuuji UMEDA  

4

15

4

5

1.056

2.25

0

0

1/16 de finale

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

Turquie Tas SONER

15

4

5

4

1.364

1.441

0

0

1/16 de finale

Équateur Luis AVEIGA

Grèce Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU

6

15

7

8

1.2

1.156

0

0

1/16 de finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Corée du Sud Kyung-Roul KIM

15

7

8

7

1.386

1.477

0

0

1/16 de finale

Venezuela Merlin ROMERO

Grèce Vangelis MOULOS

15

7

12

12

1

0.765

0

0

1/16 de finale

Allemagne Martin HORN  

Allemagne Christian RUDOLPH  

15

12

10

10

1.564

1.538

0

0

1/16 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

France Jérémy BURY

15

7

11

10

1.5

1.143

0

0

Qualification

Grèce Vangelis MOULOS

Allemagne Christian RUDOLPH  

15

11

13

12

1.033

1.345

0

0

Retour au classement