Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Bursa (TUR) - 01/02/16 au 07/02/16

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

34

40

19

19

1.789

2.105

6

10

1/2 finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

États-Unis Pedro PIEDRABUENA

40

38

20

20

2

1.9

12

7

1/2 finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

40

36

15

15

2.667

2.4

15

14

1/4 de finale

Corée du Sud Dong-Koong KANG

États-Unis Pedro PIEDRABUENA

40

47

30

30

1.333

1.567

8

7

1/4 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

40

13

8

8

5

1.625

9

4

1/4 de finale

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

22

40

18

18

1.222

2.222

5

6

1/4 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

35

40

24

24

1.458

1.667

9

6

1/8 de finale

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

États-Unis Pedro PIEDRABUENA

38

40

43

43

0.884

0.93

4

9

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Dong-Koong KANG

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

40

15

22

22

1.818

0.682

6

3

1/8 de finale

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

40

23

24

24

1.667

0.958

7

5

1/8 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Corée du Sud Hyung-Bum HWANG

40

16

21

21

1.905

0.762

10

5

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

25

40

16

16

1.563

2.5

8

7

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

17

40

17

17

1

2.353

4

11

1/8 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

40

39

20

20

2

1.95

7

8

1/8 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

40

31

19

19

2.105

1.632

8

7

1/16 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

États-Unis Pedro PIEDRABUENA

34

40

15

15

2.267

2.667

15

9

1/16 de finale

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

Espagne Carlos CRESPO

40

24

27

27

1.481

0.889

7

4

1/16 de finale

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

40

23

21

21

1.905

1.095

9

6

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Dong-Koong KANG

Turquie Tarik YAVUZ

40

15

18

18

2.222

0.833

9

4

1/16 de finale

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

Égypte Riad NADY

40

30

27

27

1.481

1.111

7

4

1/16 de finale

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

Viêt Nam Quyet Chien TRAN

45

44

30

30

1.5

1.467

6

7

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Hyung-Bum HWANG

Viêt Nam Dinh Nai NGO

40

27

26

26

1.538

1.038

10

6

1/16 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Turquie Lütfi CENET

46

45

18

18

2.556

2.5

6

8

1/16 de finale

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Corée du Sud Jae-Guen KIM

40

28

20

20

2

1.4

5

8

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

Viêt Nam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

40

29

21

21

1.905

1.381

6

4

1/16 de finale

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Autriche Arnim KAHOFER

40

19

18

18

2.222

1.056

9

7

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

Turquie Hakan INCEKARA

40

34

22

22

1.818

1.545

13

7

1/16 de finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Turquie Ahmet BAYATLI

40

32

28

28

1.429

1.143

11

7

1/16 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

40

17

16

16

2.5

1.063

15

4

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

29

40

18

18

1.611

2.222

9

11

1/16 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Turquie Turgay ORAK

40

19

11

11

3.636

1.727

14

10

Q Groupe L

Allemagne Christian RUDOLPH  

Turquie Ahmet BAYATLI

33

40

29

29

1.138

1.379

9

5

Retour au classement