Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Ho Chi Minh (VIE) - 16/05/16 au 22/05/16

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

40

20

17

17

2.353

1.176

11

7

1/2 finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Viêt Nam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

40

30

14

14

2.857

2.143

9

8

1/2 finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

34

40

20

20

1.7

2

6

7

1/4 de finale

Viêt Nam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

40

34

20

20

2

1.7

7

11

1/4 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Viêt Nam Minh Cam MA

43

41

29

29

1.483

1.414

8

5

1/4 de finale

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

33

40

21

21

1.571

1.905

7

9

1/4 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

25

40

21

21

1.19

1.905

4

6

1/8 de finale

Turquie Can CAPAK

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

28

40

23

23

1.217

1.739

6

8

1/8 de finale

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

Viêt Nam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

23

40

19

19

1.211

2.105

5

9

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

Viêt Nam Minh Cam MA

31

40

22

22

1.409

1.818

5

9

1/8 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Viêt Nam Quang Hao TRUONG

40

18

16

16

2.5

1.125

7

4

1/8 de finale

Viêt Nam Anh Vu DUONG

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

24

40

12

12

2

3.333

12

11

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

40

26

22

22

1.818

1.182

10

5

1/8 de finale

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

9

40

19

19

0.474

2.105

2

11

1/8 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Corée du Sud Hyung-Kon KIM

40

13

13

13

3.077

1

7

7

1/16 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

30

40

11

11

2.727

3.636

8

22

1/16 de finale

Turquie Can CAPAK

Turquie Adnan YUKSEL

40

27

23

23

1.739

1.174

14

5

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Jung-Ju SHIN

Viêt Nam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

17

40

16

16

1.063

2.5

4

7

1/16 de finale

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

Égypte Ihab EL MESSERY

40

31

34

34

1.176

0.912

6

9

1/16 de finale

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

Viêt Nam Minh Cam MA

31

40

22

22

1.409

1.818

9

6

1/16 de finale

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

39

40

23

23

1.696

1.739

5

5

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Hyun-Min SEO

Viêt Nam Quang Hao TRUONG

21

40

20

20

1.05

2

3

5

1/16 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Viêt Nam Vinh LY THE

40

16

17

17

2.353

0.941

10

3

1/16 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Allemagne Christian RUDOLPH  

40

33

31

31

1.29

1.065

9

8

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Dong-Koong KANG

Viêt Nam Anh Vu DUONG

37

40

24

24

1.542

1.667

6

10

1/16 de finale

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

26

40

16

16

1.625

2.5

5

7

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

Colombie Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

40

29

24

24

1.667

1.208

10

5

1/16 de finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Turquie Lütfi CENET

40

39

17

17

2.353

2.294

10

6

1/16 de finale

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

Corée du Sud Oh-Bok CHO

40

31

25

25

1.6

1.24

9

7

1/16 de finale

Viêt Nam Quyet Chien TRAN

Corée du Sud Hyung-Kon KIM

36

40

22

22

1.636

1.818

5

7

1/16 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

États-Unis Pedro PIEDRABUENA

40

26

14

14

2.857

1.857

8

6

Q Groupe L

Corée du Sud Byeong-Ho KIM

Turquie Lütfi CENET

25

40

27

27

0.926

1.481

4

7

Retour au classement