Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Porto (POR) - 18/07/16 au 24/07/16

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

40

25

16

16

2.5

1.563

10

7

1/2 finale

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

40

37

25

25

1.6

1.48

9

8

1/2 finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

40

23

12

12

3.333

1.917

13

4

1/4 de finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

42

41

19

19

2.211

2.158

6

9

1/4 de finale

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

40

38

17

17

2.353

2.235

8

9

1/4 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

40

18

13

13

3.077

1.385

11

5

1/4 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

40

39

29

29

1.379

1.345

5

7

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Hyung-Kon KIM

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

39

40

20

20

1.95

2

9

8

1/8 de finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

40

36

17

17

2.353

2.118

8

10

1/8 de finale

Espagne Javier PALAZON

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

38

40

23

23

1.652

1.739

9

8

1/8 de finale

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

31

40

21

21

1.476

1.905

9

8

1/8 de finale

Viêt Nam Minh Cam MA

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

39

40

24

24

1.625

1.667

9

6

1/8 de finale

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

15

40

17

17

0.882

2.353

3

9

1/8 de finale

Turquie Hakan INCEKARA

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

14

40

19

19

0.737

2.105

3

10

1/8 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

40

19

11

11

3.636

1.727

8

4

1/16 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

États-Unis Pedro PIEDRABUENA

40

35

31

31

1.29

1.129

5

4

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Hyung-Kon KIM

Viêt Nam Xuan Cuong MA

40

17

22

22

1.818

0.773

11

5

1/16 de finale

Viêt Nam Quyet Chien TRAN

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

33

40

27

27

1.222

1.481

4

5

1/16 de finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Égypte Ragay HENRY

40

15

23

23

1.739

0.652

5

2

1/16 de finale

Viêt Nam Dinh Nai NGO

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

32

40

25

25

1.28

1.6

6

10

1/16 de finale

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

Espagne Javier PALAZON

28

40

19

19

1.474

2.105

6

11

1/16 de finale

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

40

29

14

14

2.857

2.071

13

7

1/16 de finale

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Corée du Sud Choong-Bok LEE

42

41

21

21

2

1.952

9

9

1/16 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Pérou Victor TENORIO

40

17

11

11

3.636

1.545

15

4

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Dong-Koong KANG

Viêt Nam Minh Cam MA

37

40

26

26

1.423

1.538

7

5

1/16 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Turquie Murat TUZUL

40

28

30

30

1.333

0.933

6

4

1/16 de finale

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

Turquie Lütfi CENET

40

18

21

21

1.905

0.857

8

9

1/16 de finale

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

42

49

28

28

1.5

1.75

7

12

1/16 de finale

Turquie Hakan INCEKARA

Portugal Rui Manuel COSTA

40

35

30

30

1.333

1.167

4

8

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

France Jérémy BURY

40

34

30

30

1.333

1.133

9

6

1/16 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

40

38

23

23

1.739

1.652

7

10

Q Groupe L

Corée du Sud Choong-Bok LEE

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

40

28

26

26

1.538

1.077

7

8

Retour au classement