Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - Coupe de Hollande - Oosterhout (NED) - 31/05/17 au 03/06/17

Niveau Matches Set1 Set2 Set3 Set4 Set5 Moy. Série
Finale

Pays-Bas Barry VAN BEERS  (Medisch Centrum Breda)

Belgique Steven VAN ACKER  (Dallinga.com)

15 15

10 14

8 6

15 7

15 13

14 12

7 7

15 8

15 10

12 9

1.176

1.32

6

6

Finale

Pays-Bas Raymon GROOT  (Medisch Centrum Breda)

Pays-Bas Patrick VASSEUR  (Dallinga.com)

15 8

9 7

15 8

2 8

10 12

15 12

15 7

3 7

0 0

0 0

1.571

0.853

10

6

Finale

Pays-Bas Jean Paul DE BRUIJN    (Dallinga.com)

Belgique Peter CEULEMANS  (Medisch Centrum Breda)

15 10

8 9

15 10

7 10

13 10

15 10

14 14

15 15

15 11

11 10

1.309

1.037

5

5

Finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON    (Dallinga.com)

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME  (Medisch Centrum Breda)

15 8

9 7

15 6

9 6

10 6

15 6

15 10

5 10

0 0

0 0

1.833

1.31

8

4

1/2 finale

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME  (Medisch Centrum Breda)

Turquie Birol UYMAZ  (TOVV/Royal Pro)

10 11

15 11

5 6

15 7

15 13

5 12

0 0

0 0

0 0

0 0

1

1.167

4

5

1/2 finale

Belgique Peter CEULEMANS  (Medisch Centrum Breda)

Belgique Martin SPOORMANS    (TOVV/Royal Pro)

15 11

14 10

15 9

10 9

15 7

5 6

0 0

0 0

0 0

0 0

1.667

1.16

6

8

1/2 finale

Pays-Bas Barry VAN BEERS  (Medisch Centrum Breda)

France Richard BITALIS  (TOVV/Royal Pro)

15 8

14 8

15 9

6 8

10 7

15 8

15 7

1 6

0 0

0 0

1.774

1.2

6

8

1/2 finale

Pays-Bas Raymon GROOT  (Medisch Centrum Breda)

Pays-Bas Danny MOLIER  (TOVV/Royal Pro)

15 13

8 13

14 31

15 31

15 9

7 9

15 21

11 20

0 0

0 0

0.797

0.562

5

5

1/2 finale

Pays-Bas Jean VAN ERP  (Buffalo.nl)

Pays-Bas Jean Paul DE BRUIJN    (Dallinga.com)

15 6

11 5

0 2

15 3

15 6

3 5

0 0

0 0

0 0

0 0

2.143

2.231

7

8

1/2 finale

Pays-Bas Glenn HOFMAN  (Buffalo.nl)

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON    (Dallinga.com)

12 9

15 10

5 7

15 7

1 2

15 3

0 0

0 0

0 0

0 0

1

2.25

4

10

1/2 finale

Pays-Bas Herman VAN DAALEN  (Buffalo.nl)

Pays-Bas Patrick VASSEUR  (Dallinga.com)

15 21

10 20

15 13

110 13

13 29

15 29

12 26

15 26

15 21

14 20

0.636

1.519

4

4

1/2 finale

Pays-Bas Jeffrey JORISSEN  (Buffalo.nl)

Belgique Steven VAN ACKER  (Dallinga.com)

13 9

15 10

11 14

15 14

5 6

15 7

0 0

0 0

0 0

0 0

1

1.452

8

6

Tableau B – Tour 5

Pays-Bas Patrick VASSEUR  (Dallinga.com)

Pays-Bas Wim VAN CROMVOIRT  ('t Hartje/van Wanrooij)

15 15

9 14

10 16

15 17

8 17

15 17

0.688

0.813

4

5

Tableau B – Tour 5

Pays-Bas Jean Paul DE BRUIJN    (Dallinga.com)

Pays-Bas Frank MARTENS  ('t Hartje/van Wanrooij)

15 10

14 10

11 13

15 13

0 0

0 0

1.13

1.261

7

6

Tableau B – Tour 5

Pays-Bas Ad KOOREVAAR  ('t Hartje/van Wanrooij)

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON    (Dallinga.com)

7 11

15 11

14 13

15 14

15 16

14 15

0.9

1.1

5

4

Tableau B – Tour 5

Belgique Steven VAN ACKER  (Dallinga.com)

Pays-Bas Ad BROEDERS  ('t Hartje/van Wanrooij)

15 14

7 13

15 8

5 8

15 8

12 7

1.5

0.857

5

6

Tableau B – Tour 6

Pays-Bas Barry VAN BEERS  (Medisch Centrum Breda)

Allemagne Markus GALLA  (Bousema Lochem)

13 11

15 11

15 11

10 11

15 13

14 12

1.229

1.147

6

5

Tableau B – Tour 6

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME  (Medisch Centrum Breda)

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU  (Bousema Lochem)

15 8

10 7

15 8

9 8

15 5

4 4

2.143

1.211

7

6

Tableau B – Tour 6

Allemagne Stefan GALLA  (Bousema Lochem)

Belgique Peter CEULEMANS  (Medisch Centrum Breda)

15 8

14 7

10 11

15 12

15 11

12 10

1.333

1.414

6

7

Tableau B – Tour 6

Pays-Bas Raymon GROOT  (Medisch Centrum Breda)

Pays-Bas Harrie VAN DE VEN  (Bousema Lochem)

10 12

15 12

4 4

15 5

5 10

15 10

0.731

1.667

3

7

Tableau A Tour 6

Pays-Bas Danny MOLIER  (TOVV/Royal Pro)

Pays-Bas Martijn EGBERS  (BC Arnhem)

8 23

15 24

15 29

9 28

15 8

10 8

0.633

0.567

7

3

Tableau A Tour 6

Belgique Martin SPOORMANS    (TOVV/Royal Pro)

Allemagne Ramazan DURDU  (BC Arnhem)

15 11

6 10

15 12

13 12

8 6

15 6

1.31

1.214

6

8

Tableau A Tour 6

France Richard BITALIS  (TOVV/Royal Pro)

Pays-Bas Karel BRAND  (BC Arnhem)

14 11

15 12

15 17

9 16

15 12

13 12

1.1

0.925

6

4

Tableau A – Tour 6

Turquie Birol UYMAZ  (TOVV/Royal Pro)

Allemagne Murat GOKMEN  (BC Arnhem)

10 12

15 13

15 14

8 13

15 11

12 11

1.081

0.946

6

6

Tableau A – Tour 5

Pays-Bas Glenn HOFMAN  (Buffalo.nl)

Pays-Bas Dave CHRISTIANI  (Eureka Billard)

15 8

9 7

15 11

5 11

12 7

15 7

1.615

1.16

7

7

Tableau A – Tour 5

Pays-Bas Jeffrey JORISSEN  (Buffalo.nl)

Pays-Bas John TIJSSENS  (Eureka Billard)

14 11

15 12

15 7

11 6

15 10

8 10

1.571

1.214

6

4

Tableau A – Tour 5

Pays-Bas Herman VAN DAALEN  (Buffalo.nl)

Pays-Bas Henk HABRAKEN  (Eureka Billard)

7 16

15 16

5 10

15 11

4 14

15 14

0.4

1.098

2

5

Tableau A – Tour 5

Pays-Bas Jean VAN ERP  (Buffalo.nl)

Pays-Bas Raimond BURGMAN  (Eureka Billard)

15 5

4 4

15 9

10 9

15 12

9 11

1.731

0.958

11

4

Tableau B – Tour 4

Belgique Bart CEULEMANS  (Dallinga.com)

Pays-Bas Barry VAN BEERS  (Medisch Centrum Breda)

6 4

15 5

15 11

14 10

3 4

15 5

1.263

2.2

5

12

Tableau B – Tour 4

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON    (Dallinga.com)

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME  (Medisch Centrum Breda)

15 9

11 8

8 5

15 6

12 8

15 8

1.591

1.864

6

6

Tableau B – Tour 4

Pays-Bas Patrick VASSEUR  (Dallinga.com)

Pays-Bas Raymon GROOT  (Medisch Centrum Breda)

11 15

15 16

6 8

15 8

5 13

15 14

0.611

1.184

4

7

Tableau B – Tour 4

Pays-Bas Jean Paul DE BRUIJN    (Dallinga.com)

Belgique Peter CEULEMANS  (Medisch Centrum Breda)

15 6

7 5

7 4

15 5

15 8

9 7

2.056

1.824

6

5

Retour au classement