Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Sluiskil (NED) - 19/01/09 au 25/01/09

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Finale

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM  

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

4

15

4

5

1

2

0

0

1/2 finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

15

10

6

6

2

2

0

0

1/2 finale

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM  

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

15

2

5

4

2

1

0

0

1/4 de finale

Corée du Sud Kyung-Roul KIM

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

3

15

8

8

1

2

0

0

1/4 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Grèce Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

15

7

9

9

2

1

0

0

1/4 de finale

Colombie Alexander SALAZAR

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

9

15

9

10

1

2

0

0

1/4 de finale

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM  

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

15

5

5

5

2

1

0

0

1/8 de finale

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Pays-Bas Jean VAN ERP

15

14

10

10

2

1

0

0

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Kyung-Roul KIM

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

15

11

7

6

3

1

0

0

1/8 de finale

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

Grèce Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

13

15

10

10

2

1

0

0

1/8 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

France Jérémy BURY

15

3

3

3

1

1

0

0

1/8 de finale

Pays-Bas Raimond BURGMAN

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

7

15

7

7

2

2

0

0

1/8 de finale

Colombie Alexander SALAZAR

France Pierre SOUMAGNE

15

7

13

12

1

1

0

0

1/8 de finale

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

15

12

11

10

1

1

0

0

1/8 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM  

10

15

6

7

2

2

0

0

1/16 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Pays-Bas Jean VAN ERP

7

15

9

9

2

2

0

0

1/16 de finale

Pérou Ramon RODRIGUEZ

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

4

15

7

7

1

2

0

0

1/16 de finale

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Équateur Javier TERAN NOBOA

14

15

12

13

1

1

0

0

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Kyung-Roul KIM

Viêt Nam Anh Vu DUONG

15

12

9

9

2

2

0

0

1/16 de finale

Grèce Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

Danemark Tonny CARLSEN

15

8

10

9

2

2

0

0

1/16 de finale

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

Pays-Bas Glenn HOFMAN

15

8

7

6

2

1

0

0

1/16 de finale

France Jérémy BURY

Espagne Ruben LEGAZPI

12

15

10

10

1

1

0

0

1/16 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Belgique Davy VAN HAVERE

15

8

6

6

2

1

0

0

1/16 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Japon Tsuyoshi SUZUKI

15

1

7

6

1

1

0

0

1/16 de finale

Allemagne Christian RUDOLPH  

Pays-Bas Raimond BURGMAN

2

15

11

11

1

2

0

0

1/16 de finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

France Pierre SOUMAGNE

14

15

7

7

1

2

0

0

1/16 de finale

Japon Tatsuo ARAI

Colombie Alexander SALAZAR

2

15

2

3

1

2

0

0

1/16 de finale

Allemagne Martin HORN  

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

5

15

4

5

2

2

0

0

1/16 de finale

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Grèce Apostolos BALOGIANNIS

15

4

9

8

2

1

0

0

1/16 de finale

Pays-Bas Jean Paul DE BRUIJN  

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM  

5

15

9

9

1

1

0

0

1/16 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Belgique Peter CEULEMANS

0

15

5

6

2

1

0

0

Qualification

Belgique Henk BLAUWBLOMME

Espagne Ruben LEGAZPI

15

13

8

7

1

2

0

0

Retour au classement