Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - Three Cushion Cup - Oosterhout (NED) - 07/04/18

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Finale

Belgique Kurt CEULEMANS

Pays-Bas Dave CHRISTIANI

2

5

0

0

0

0

0

0

1/2 finale

Pays-Bas Dave CHRISTIANI

Belgique Francis FORTON

4

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

1/2 finale

Belgique Kurt CEULEMANS

Belgique Steven VAN ACKER

4

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

1/4 de finale

Belgique Steven VAN ACKER

Pays-Bas Hans HANDGRAAF

4

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

1/4 de finale

Belgique Kurt CEULEMANS

Grèce Kyriakos MPELDEROPOULOS

4

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

1/4 de finale

Belgique Francis FORTON

Pays-Bas Frank MARTENS

4

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

1/4 de finale

Pays-Bas Dave CHRISTIANI

Pays-Bas Jerry HERMANS

4

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

Groupe H

Italie Emilio SCIACCA

Pays-Bas Frank MARTENS

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

Groupe H

Pays-Bas Harry VISWAT

Pays-Bas Frank MARTENS

3

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

Groupe H

Italie Emilio SCIACCA

Pays-Bas Harry VISWAT

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Groupe G

Pays-Bas Jerry HERMANS

Pays-Bas Eddie SIEMENS

3

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

Groupe G

Pays-Bas Jerry HERMANS

Allemagne Hakan GÜLTER

3

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

Groupe G

Pays-Bas Eddie SIEMENS

Allemagne Hakan GÜLTER

3

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

Groupe F

Belgique Steven VAN ACKER

Portugal Mario AZEVEDO

3

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

Groupe F

Grèce Michalis MELIDIS

Portugal Mario AZEVEDO

1

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

Groupe F

Belgique Steven VAN ACKER

Grèce Michalis MELIDIS

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Groupe E

Pays-Bas Frans VAN SCHAIK

Pays-Bas Hans HANDGRAAF

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

Groupe E

Pays-Bas Jack WIJNEN

Pays-Bas Frans VAN SCHAIK

2

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

Groupe E

Pays-Bas Hans HANDGRAAF

Pays-Bas Jack WIJNEN

2

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

Groupe D

Belgique Ronald VAN DEN VONDER

Grèce Kyriakos MPELDEROPOULOS

2

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

Groupe D

Grèce Spiros LIANOS

Grèce Kyriakos MPELDEROPOULOS

1

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

Groupe D

Belgique Ronald VAN DEN VONDER

Grèce Spiros LIANOS

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

Groupe C

Belgique Kurt CEULEMANS

Pays-Bas Ludy KEUTEN

3

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

Groupe C

Autriche Georg SCHMIED

Belgique Kurt CEULEMANS

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

Groupe C

Autriche Georg SCHMIED

Pays-Bas Ludy KEUTEN

3

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

Groupe B

Pays-Bas Peter VLAAR

Belgique Francis FORTON

1

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

Groupe B

Autriche Andreas EFLER

Pays-Bas Peter VLAAR

3

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

Groupe B

Belgique Francis FORTON

Autriche Andreas EFLER

3

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

Groupe A

Grèce Kostas KOKKORIS

Portugal Manuel SANTOS OLIVEIRA

3

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

Groupe A

Pays-Bas Dave CHRISTIANI

Portugal Manuel SANTOS OLIVEIRA

3

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

Groupe A

Pays-Bas Dave CHRISTIANI

Grèce Kostas KOKKORIS

3

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

Retour au classement