Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Blankenberge (BEL) - 11/06/18 au 17/06/18

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Finale

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

33

40

17

17

1.941

2.353

8

7

1/2 finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

40

23

19

19

2.105

1.211

16

5

1/2 finale

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

40

39

19

19

2.105

2.053

14

8

1/4 de finale

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

25

40

12

12

2.083

3.333

7

15

1/4 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Corée du Sud Myung-Woo CHO

40

35

17

17

2.353

2.059

7

9

1/4 de finale

Viêt Nam Minh Cam MA

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

24

40

22

22

1.091

1.818

7

6

1/4 de finale

Espagne Juan David ZAPATA GARCIA

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

15

40

18

18

0.833

2.222

4

11

1/8 de finale

Viêt Nam Dinh Nai NGO

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

17

40

15

15

1.133

2.667

10

6

1/8 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

32

40

21

21

1.524

1.905

6

4

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

Corée du Sud Myung-Woo CHO

39

40

18

18

2.167

2.222

13

8

1/8 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Turquie Can CAPAK

40

32

24

24

1.667

1.333

5

8

1/8 de finale

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Corée du Sud Hyung-Kon KIM

44

40

22

22

2

1.818

9

6

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

Viêt Nam Minh Cam MA

18

40

15

15

1.2

2.667

5

9

1/8 de finale

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

39

40

23

23

1.696

1.739

7

7

1/8 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Espagne Juan David ZAPATA GARCIA

29

40

13

13

2.231

3.077

15

9

1/16 de finale

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Viêt Nam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

40

21

12

12

3.333

1.75

14

6

1/16 de finale

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

Viêt Nam Dinh Nai NGO

34

40

24

24

1.417

1.667

5

10

1/16 de finale

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Égypte Ihab EL MESSERY

40

33

25

25

1.6

1.32

6

7

1/16 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Viêt Nam Trung Hau DO NGUYEN

40

28

22

22

1.818

1.273

7

7

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

Corée du Sud Myung-Woo CHO

37

40

23

23

1.609

1.739

5

7

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

Viêt Nam Anh Vu DUONG

40

17

20

20

2

0.85

6

5

1/16 de finale

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

Turquie Can CAPAK

40

41

25

25

1.6

1.64

4

8

1/16 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Danemark Tonny CARLSEN

40

30

20

20

2

1.5

10

7

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

Corée du Sud Hyung-Kon KIM

30

40

29

29

1.034

1.379

10

5

1/16 de finale

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Turquie Birol UYMAZ

40

29

9

9

4.444

3.222

11

8

1/16 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Viêt Nam Minh Cam MA

21

40

20

20

1.05

2

5

7

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

Allemagne Dustin JAESCHKE

40

16

13

13

3.077

1.231

9

5

1/16 de finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

41

42

19

19

2.158

2.211

7

11

1/16 de finale

France Jérémy BURY

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

37

40

28

28

1.321

1.429

5

7

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Dong-Koong KANG

Espagne Juan David ZAPATA GARCIA

30

40

23

23

1.304

1.739

9

8

1/16 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

40

20

15

15

2.667

1.333

9

4

Q Groupe L

Viêt Nam Xuan Cuong MA

Turquie Can CAPAK

19

40

27

27

0.704

1.481

2

10

Retour au classement