Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Porto (POR) - 02/07/18 au 08/07/18

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
PPQ Groupe L

Espagne Carlos CRESPO

France Gwendal MARECHAL

30

26

20

20

1.5

1.3

6

4

PPQ Groupe L

France Gwendal MARECHAL

Turquie Muhammed CAVUSOGLU

30

30

31

31

0.968

0.968

6

5

PPQ Groupe K

Grèce Apostolos BALOGIANNIS

Espagne Juan Bouterin BOTE

30

28

23

23

1.304

1.217

5

5

PPQ Groupe K

Grèce Apostolos BALOGIANNIS

France Daniel GARONNAT

30

18

30

30

1

0.6

4

3

PPQ Groupe K

France Daniel GARONNAT

Espagne Juan Bouterin BOTE

16

30

30

30

0.533

1

3

8

PPQ Groupe J

Turquie Gülsen DEGENER

Belgique Henk BLAUWBLOMME

8

30

22

22

0.364

1.364

2

6

PPQ Groupe J

Turquie Gülsen DEGENER

Italie Francesco ORLANDO

23

30

45

45

0.511

0.667

4

3

PPQ Groupe J

Italie Francesco ORLANDO

Belgique Henk BLAUWBLOMME

23

30

32

32

0.719

0.938

3

8

PPQ Groupe I

Japon Yusuke MORI

Portugal Vasco GOMES

30

19

17

17

1.765

1.118

6

9

PPQ Groupe I

Japon Yusuke MORI

Italie Giuseppe TIRANNO

30

17

25

25

1.2

0.68

5

2

PPQ Groupe I

Italie Giuseppe TIRANNO

Portugal Vasco GOMES

30

30

48

48

0.625

0.625

6

4

PPQ Groupe H

Portugal José ESCUDEIRO

Turquie Akif GUVENMEZ

14

30

23

23

0.609

1.304

3

5

PPQ Groupe H

Portugal José ESCUDEIRO

Turquie Savas GUNGOR

28

30

25

25

1.12

1.2

5

9

PPQ Groupe H

Turquie Savas GUNGOR

Turquie Akif GUVENMEZ

30

29

32

32

0.938

0.906

5

5

PPQ Groupe G

Espagne Juan David ZAPATA GARCIA

Allemagne Norbert ROESTEL

30

20

16

16

1.875

1.25

8

5

PPQ Groupe G

Espagne Juan David ZAPATA GARCIA

Allemagne Hamed MOHSSEN

30

8

24

24

1.25

0.333

7

2

PPQ Groupe G

Allemagne Hamed MOHSSEN

Allemagne Norbert ROESTEL

19

30

29

29

0.655

1.034

4

4

PPQ Groupe F

Turquie Ahmet ALP

Espagne Miguel CASADEMUNT

30

13

26

26

1.154

0.5

5

2

PPQ Groupe F

Turquie Ahmet ALP

Danemark Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN

30

30

15

15

2

2

5

5

PPQ Groupe F

Danemark Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN

Espagne Miguel CASADEMUNT

30

21

36

36

0.833

0.583

5

5

PPQ Groupe E

Danemark Dion NELIN

Portugal Jose CARDOSO

30

7

15

15

2

0.467

5

1

PPQ Groupe E

Danemark Dion NELIN

Espagne Antonio MONTES

30

30

22

22

1.364

1.364

5

10

PPQ Groupe E

Espagne Antonio MONTES

Portugal Jose CARDOSO

30

22

24

24

1.25

0.917

5

8

PPQ Groupe D

Turquie Ali Kemal GUNAYDIN

Portugal Manuel SOUSA

29

30

29

29

1

1.034

5

4

PPQ Groupe D

Turquie Ali Kemal GUNAYDIN

Portugal Fernando TOMAS

11

30

32

32

0.344

0.938

2

4

PPQ Groupe D

Portugal Fernando TOMAS

Portugal Manuel SOUSA

24

30

43

43

0.558

0.698

4

5

PPQ Groupe C

Corée du Sud Young-Hoon LEE

Allemagne Karsten WITTE

30

26

25

25

1.2

1.04

8

4

PPQ Groupe C

Corée du Sud Young-Hoon LEE

Turquie Muammer RAHMET

30

14

19

19

1.579

0.737

7

3

PPQ Groupe C

Turquie Muammer RAHMET

Allemagne Karsten WITTE

30

22

37

37

0.811

0.595

6

3

PPQ Groupe B

Pays-Bas Barry VAN BEERS

Portugal Luis SANTOS

30

20

28

28

1.071

0.714

4

4

PPQ Groupe B

Pays-Bas Barry VAN BEERS

Grèce Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

30

30

16

16

1.875

1.875

8

6

PPQ Groupe B

Grèce Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

Portugal Luis SANTOS

30

5

20

20

1.5

0.25

6

2

Retour au classement