Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Hurghada (EGY) - 02/12/18 au 08/12/18

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

34

40

21

21

1.619

1.905

10

7

1/2 finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

40

39

22

22

1.818

1.773

7

6

1/2 finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

40

39

17

17

2.353

2.294

9

7

1/4 de finale

France Jérémy BURY

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

38

40

20

20

1.9

2

5

11

1/4 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Danemark Dion NELIN

40

29

15

15

2.667

1.933

11

7

1/4 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

40

32

17

17

2.353

1.882

10

6

1/4 de finale

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

17

40

17

17

1

2.353

7

12

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

Turquie Adnan YUKSEL

40

24

13

13

3.077

1.846

13

7

1/8 de finale

Danemark Dion NELIN

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

40

30

26

26

1.538

1.154

7

7

1/8 de finale

France Jérémy BURY

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

40

30

27

27

1.481

1.111

8

7

1/8 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

40

40

21

21

1.905

1.905

7

5

1/8 de finale

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

Égypte Mohsen FOUDA

40

26

31

31

1.29

0.839

5

6

1/8 de finale

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

40

39

26

26

1.538

1.5

9

6

1/8 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

40

29

21

21

1.905

1.381

6

7

1/8 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Viêt Nam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

40

25

18

18

2.222

1.389

10

6

1/16 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Turquie Lütfi CENET

40

29

19

19

2.105

1.526

9

5

1/16 de finale

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

Danemark Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN

40

30

27

27

1.481

1.111

8

5

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

Corée du Sud Sung-Uk OH

40

39

24

40

1.667

0.975

7

14

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

Danemark Dion NELIN

36

40

22

22

1.636

1.818

7

10

1/16 de finale

Colombie Huberney CATAÑO

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

40

34

30

30

1.333

1.133

6

8

1/16 de finale

Viêt Nam Quyet Chien TRAN

France Jérémy BURY

34

40

18

18

1.889

2.222

10

18

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Myung-Woo CHO

Turquie Adnan YUKSEL

36

40

23

23

1.565

1.739

9

4

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

Corée du Sud Seung-Jin LEE

40

16

18

18

2.222

0.889

10

7

1/16 de finale

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Égypte Mohsen FOUDA

29

40

19

19

1.526

2.105

6

16

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

20

40

16

16

1.25

2.5

8

6

1/16 de finale

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

Grèce Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

40

31

18

18

2.222

1.722

12

5

1/16 de finale

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

40

26

14

14

2.857

1.857

11

6

1/16 de finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

40

37

19

19

2.105

1.947

11

11

1/16 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Égypte Ahmed ABDALLAH

40

24

22

22

1.818

1.091

9

6

1/16 de finale

Viêt Nam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

Turquie Birol UYMAZ

40

18

19

19

2.105

0.947

7

3

1/16 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Espagne Juan David ZAPATA GARCIA

40

30

30

20

1.333

1.5

11

11

Q Groupe L

Grèce Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

Espagne David MARTINEZ

40

37

23

23

1.739

1.609

4

10

Retour au classement