Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - Coupe d'Europe Clubs - Schiltigheim (FRA) - 09/06/11 au 12/06/11

Niveau Matches Set1 Set2 Set3 Set4 Set5 Moy. Série
Finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI    (AGIPI)

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU  (Caseta Nova)

4 4

15 5

15 2

3 1

15 4

4 4

0 0

0 0

0 0

0 0

3.4

2.2

12

5

Finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON    (AGIPI)

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR  (Caseta Nova)

10 9

15 9

9 7

15 8

0 0

0 0

0 0

0 0

0 0

0 0

1.188

1.765

5

9

Finale

France Jean Christophe ROUX  (AGIPI)

Espagne Javier PALAZON  (Caseta Nova)

15 7

8 6

12 15

15 16

15 10

14 9

15 12

10 12

1.295

1.093

4

4

Finale

France Jérémy BURY  (AGIPI)

Espagne Ruben LEGAZPI  (Caseta Nova)

15 8

13 7

15 5

9 5

15 6

6 5

2.368

1.647

9

9

Petite finale

Suède Michael NILSSON  (Clichy-Montmartre)

Turquie Semih SAYGINER    (FC Porto)

5 6

15 6

11 8

15 9

1.143

2

4

8

Petite finale

Belgique Eddy MERCKX    (Clichy-Montmartre)

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ    (FC Porto)

3 5

15 6

13 6

15 6

1.455

2.5

4

5

Petite finale

France Jean REVERCHON    (Clichy-Montmartre)

Portugal Rui Manuel COSTA  (FC Porto)

9 8

15 9

15 8

8 7

13 13

15 14

1.276

1.267

7

5

Petite finale

France Richard BITALIS  (Clichy-Montmartre)

Portugal Paulo ANDRADE  (FC Porto)

15 9

14 8

6 16

15 17

15 17

10 16

0.857

0.951

5

7

1/2 finale

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU  (Caseta Nova)

Turquie Semih SAYGINER    (FC Porto)

1 5

15 6

15 4

4 3

15 8

6 8

15 9

9 8

1.769

1.36

13

4

1/2 finale

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR  (Caseta Nova)

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ    (FC Porto)

10 9

15 9

15 7

13 7

15 9

13 8

1.6

1.708

5

6

1/2 finale

Espagne Javier PALAZON  (Caseta Nova)

Portugal Rui Manuel COSTA  (FC Porto)

14 14

15 15

15 11

11 10

14 17

15 18

15 11

4 10

12 9

15 10

1.129

0.952

11

5

1/2 finale

Espagne Ruben LEGAZPI  (Caseta Nova)

Portugal Paulo ANDRADE  (FC Porto)

15 5

1 4

15 9

4 9

15 13

1 12

1.667

0.24

8

1

1/2 finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON    (AGIPI)

Belgique Eddy MERCKX    (Clichy-Montmartre)

9 5

15 6

15 10

7 9

13 5

15 6

2 1

0 0

1.857

1.762

8

9

1/2 finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI    (AGIPI)

Suède Michael NILSSON  (Clichy-Montmartre)

8 4

15 4

15 8

4 8

15 1

0 0

15 5

3 5

2.944

1.294

15

6

1/2 finale

France Jean Christophe ROUX  (AGIPI)

France Jean REVERCHON    (Clichy-Montmartre)

15 13

9 12

2 7

15 8

14 11

15 11

12 10

15 11

1.049

1.286

6

8

1/2 finale

France Jérémy BURY  (AGIPI)

France Richard BITALIS  (Clichy-Montmartre)

15 18

11 18

15 6

5 5

15 10

12 10

1.324

0.848

7

5

Groupe B

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU  (Caseta Nova)

Allemagne Johann SCHIRMBRAND  (BC 1921 Elversberg)

15 6

4 6

15 10

7 9

1.875

0.733

5

3

Groupe B

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR  (Caseta Nova)

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM    (BC 1921 Elversberg)

15 10

6 10

6 6

15 6

15 9

11 9

1.44

1.28

8

7

Groupe B

Espagne Javier PALAZON  (Caseta Nova)

Allemagne Volker MARX  (BC 1921 Elversberg)

11 14

15 14

15 10

5 10

15 8

6 7

1.281

0.839

7

6

Groupe B

Espagne Ruben LEGAZPI  (Caseta Nova)

Allemagne Klaus BOSEL  (BC 1921 Elversberg)

15 7

7 7

5 9

15 9

10 11

15 12

1.111

1.321

7

7

Groupe A

Italie Marco ZANETTI    (AGIPI)

Allemagne Thorsten FRINGS  (Horster Eck)

15 12

9 11

15 12

11 12

1.25

0.87

6

3

Groupe A

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON    (AGIPI)

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM  (Horster Eck)

15 8

9 7

15 6

12 6

2.143

1.615

5

4

Groupe A

France Jérémy BURY  (AGIPI)

Allemagne Markus DÖMER  (Horster Eck)

15 12

6 12

15 8

6 7

1.5

0.632

5

3

Groupe A

France Jean Christophe ROUX  (AGIPI)

Allemagne Frank EVERSMANN  (Horster Eck)

15 16

10 16

15 3

1 2

1.579

0.611

10

2

Groupe B

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU  (Caseta Nova)

Suède Michael NILSSON  (Clichy-Montmartre)

15 1

0 0

15 14

11 14

2

0.786

15

3

Groupe B

Belgique Eddy MERCKX    (Clichy-Montmartre)

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR  (Caseta Nova)

15 6

4 5

15 7

10 7

2.308

1.167

8

4

Groupe B

Espagne Ruben LEGAZPI  (Caseta Nova)

France Richard BITALIS  (Clichy-Montmartre)

15 11

9 11

14 12

15 12

15 14

12 14

1.189

0.973

7

4

Groupe B

Espagne Javier PALAZON  (Caseta Nova)

France Jean REVERCHON    (Clichy-Montmartre)

15 8

11 8

15 11

8 10

1.579

1.056

4

4

Groupe A

Turquie Semih SAYGINER    (FC Porto)

Italie Marco ZANETTI    (AGIPI)

15 13

14 12

12 7

15 8

11 7

15 7

1.407

1.63

5

6

Groupe A

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON    (AGIPI)

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ    (FC Porto)

15 6

6 5

6 7

15 8

15 4

1 3

2.118

1.375

12

9

Groupe A

France Jean Christophe ROUX  (AGIPI)

Portugal Rui Manuel COSTA  (FC Porto)

15 13

13 13

12 11

15 11

14 10

15 11

1.206

1.229

9

7

Groupe A

France Jérémy BURY  (AGIPI)

Portugal Paulo ANDRADE  (FC Porto)

15 7

4 6

15 3

3 3

3

0.778

11

0

Retour au classement