Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Blankenberge (BEL) - 17/06/19 au 23/06/19

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Groupe F

Viêt Nam Quyet Chien TRAN

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

40

17

14

14

2.857

1.214

18

4

Groupe E

Viêt Nam Minh Cam MA

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

40

40

15

15

2.667

2.667

8

9

Groupe E

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

26

40

19

19

1.368

2.105

7

7

Groupe E

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

38

40

23

23

1.652

1.739

8

6

Groupe E

Viêt Nam Minh Cam MA

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

24

40

19

19

1.263

2.105

5

9

Groupe E

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

33

40

22

22

1.5

1.818

7

6

Groupe E

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Viêt Nam Minh Cam MA

40

33

17

17

2.353

1.941

10

8

Groupe D

Corée du Sud Myung-Woo CHO

Allemagne Martin HORN  

30

40

15

15

2

2.667

7

15

Groupe D

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

17

40

18

18

0.944

2.222

3

8

Groupe D

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

Allemagne Martin HORN  

40

30

22

22

1.818

1.364

8

3

Groupe D

Corée du Sud Myung-Woo CHO

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

40

34

19

19

2.105

1.789

11

7

Groupe D

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

Allemagne Martin HORN  

17

40

15

15

1.133

2.667

5

9

Groupe D

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

Corée du Sud Myung-Woo CHO

40

35

23

23

1.739

1.522

16

7

Groupe C

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

32

40

19

19

1.684

2.105

7

10

Groupe C

Espagne Javier PALAZON

Viêt Nam Dinh Nai NGO

40

30

19

19

2.105

1.579

12

8

Groupe C

Espagne Javier PALAZON

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

40

38

27

27

1.481

1.407

11

6

Groupe C

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

Viêt Nam Dinh Nai NGO

39

40

26

26

1.5

1.538

7

9

Groupe C

Viêt Nam Dinh Nai NGO

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

39

40

28

28

1.393

1.429

8

5

Groupe C

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

Espagne Javier PALAZON

32

40

15

15

2.133

2.667

8

11

Groupe B

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

Corée du Sud Chang-Hoon SEO

40

38

18

18

2.222

2.111

6

9

Groupe B

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

40

18

14

14

2.857

1.286

7

8

Groupe B

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Corée du Sud Chang-Hoon SEO

40

39

19

19

2.105

2.053

8

9

Groupe B

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

39

40

16

16

2.438

2.5

7

6

Groupe B

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Corée du Sud Chang-Hoon SEO

35

40

17

17

2.059

2.353

7

7

Groupe B

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

40

31

24

24

1.667

1.292

12

4

Groupe A

Turquie Adnan YUKSEL

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

25

40

12

12

2.083

3.333

6

10

Groupe A

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Colombie Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

40

32

10

10

4

3.2

14

14

Groupe A

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

38

40

15

15

2.533

2.667

13

12

Groupe A

Turquie Adnan YUKSEL

Colombie Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

40

33

19

19

2.105

1.737

11

7

Groupe A

Colombie Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

25

40

22

22

1.136

1.818

5

11

Groupe A

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Turquie Adnan YUKSEL

40

15

16

16

2.5

0.938

11

5

Q Groupe L

Espagne Javier PALAZON

Belgique Peter DE BACKER

33

40

18

18

1.833

2.222

6

9

Retour au classement