Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Blankenberge (BEL) - 17/06/19 au 23/06/19

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Q Groupe L

Espagne Javier PALAZON

Turquie Birol UYMAZ

40

29

25

25

1.6

1.16

8

10

Q Groupe L

Turquie Birol UYMAZ

Belgique Peter DE BACKER

33

40

25

25

1.32

1.6

5

11

Q Groupe K

Viêt Nam Anh Vu DUONG

Danemark Thomas ANDERSEN

27

40

30

30

0.9

1.333

5

6

Q Groupe K

Viêt Nam Anh Vu DUONG

Danemark Tonny CARLSEN

40

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Q Groupe K

Danemark Tonny CARLSEN

Danemark Thomas ANDERSEN

23

40

29

29

0.793

1.379

5

9

Q Groupe J

Corée du Sud Myung-Woo CHO

Turquie Adnan YUKSEL

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Q Groupe J

Corée du Sud Myung-Woo CHO

Espagne Juan David ZAPATA GARCIA

40

40

25

25

1.6

1.6

6

6

Q Groupe J

Turquie Adnan YUKSEL

Espagne Juan David ZAPATA GARCIA

40

36

20

20

2

1.8

7

9

Q Groupe I

Espagne David MARTINEZ

France Gwendal MARECHAL

23

40

20

20

1.15

2

6

10

Q Groupe I

Espagne David MARTINEZ

Égypte Riad NADY

32

40

29

29

1.103

1.379

7

8

Q Groupe I

Égypte Riad NADY

France Gwendal MARECHAL

32

40

25

25

1.28

1.6

11

9

Q Groupe H

Turquie Lütfi CENET

Colombie José Juan GARCIA NUÑEZ

40

30

21

21

1.905

1.429

6

4

Q Groupe H

Turquie Lütfi CENET

Pays-Bas Barry VAN BEERS

40

29

27

27

1.481

1.074

7

8

Q Groupe H

Colombie José Juan GARCIA NUÑEZ

Pays-Bas Barry VAN BEERS

40

30

24

24

1.667

1.25

14

8

Q Groupe G

Colombie Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

Turquie Can CAPAK

40

23

20

20

2

1.15

12

3

Q Groupe G

Colombie Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

Turquie Tolgahan KIRAZ

40

21

17

17

2.353

1.235

11

3

Q Groupe G

Turquie Can CAPAK

Turquie Tolgahan KIRAZ

40

28

28

28

1.429

1

7

4

Q Groupe F

Viêt Nam Minh Cam MA

Danemark Dion NELIN

40

22

23

23

1.739

0.957

7

6

Q Groupe F

Viêt Nam Minh Cam MA

Corée du Sud Chi-Yeon CHO

40

40

22

22

1.818

1.818

5

5

Q Groupe F

Danemark Dion NELIN

Corée du Sud Chi-Yeon CHO

40

30

28

28

1.429

1.071

5

8

Q Groupe E

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Corée du Sud Chang-Hoon SEO

40

29

13

13

3.077

2.231

10

11

Q Groupe E

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Suède David PENNÖR

40

15

19

19

2.105

0.789

8

6

Q Groupe E

Suède David PENNÖR

Corée du Sud Chang-Hoon SEO

26

40

28

28

0.929

1.429

5

9

Q Groupe D

Viêt Nam Trung Hau DO NGUYEN

Allemagne Martin HORN  

21

40

17

17

1.235

2.353

9

8

Q Groupe D

Viêt Nam Trung Hau DO NGUYEN

Allemagne Ronny LINDEMANN

34

40

29

29

1.172

1.379

4

5

Q Groupe D

Allemagne Martin HORN  

Allemagne Ronny LINDEMANN

40

36

20

20

2

1.8

8

7

Q Groupe C

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Portugal Rui Manuel COSTA

40

8

17

17

2.353

0.471

13

2

Q Groupe C

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Turquie Ahmet ALP

40

40

21

21

1.905

1.905

8

8

Q Groupe C

Portugal Rui Manuel COSTA

Turquie Ahmet ALP

40

32

27

27

1.481

1.185

8

4

Q Groupe B

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Viêt Nam Xuan Cuong MA

40

28

22

22

1.818

1.273

7

3

Q Groupe B

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM  

40

38

16

16

2.5

2.375

10

10

Q Groupe B

Viêt Nam Xuan Cuong MA

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM  

40

33

25

25

1.6

1.32

6

9

Retour au classement