Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Blankenberge (BEL) - 17/06/19 au 23/06/19

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Q Groupe A

Autriche Arnim KAHOFER

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

33

40

29

29

1.138

1.379

4

6

Q Groupe A

Autriche Arnim KAHOFER

Corée du Sud Sung-Il JEONG

40

19

22

22

1.818

0.864

5

4

Q Groupe A

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

Corée du Sud Sung-Il JEONG

40

18

17

17

2.353

1.059

11

4

PQ Groupe P

Pays-Bas Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM  

27

30

21

21

1.286

1.429

6

8

PQ Groupe P

Pays-Bas Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Turquie Turgay ORAK

27

30

21

21

1.286

1.429

5

5

PQ Groupe P

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM  

Turquie Turgay ORAK

30

29

25

25

1.2

1.16

6

6

PQ Groupe O

Viêt Nam Xuan Cuong MA

Corée du Sud Dong-Hoon KIM

30

30

23

23

1.304

1.304

5

6

PQ Groupe O

Viêt Nam Xuan Cuong MA

Égypte Khaled SALEM

30

21

20

20

1.5

1.05

8

4

PQ Groupe O

Égypte Khaled SALEM

Corée du Sud Dong-Hoon KIM

18

30

25

25

0.72

1.2

4

5

PQ Groupe N

Corée du Sud Chi-Yeon CHO

Belgique Leslie MENHEER

30

27

19

19

1.579

1.421

7

5

PQ Groupe N

Corée du Sud Chi-Yeon CHO

Espagne Valentin ANDALUZ ANTON

30

16

23

23

1.304

0.696

7

3

PQ Groupe N

Belgique Leslie MENHEER

Espagne Valentin ANDALUZ ANTON

30

28

28

28

1.071

1

6

5

PQ Groupe M

Corée du Sud Wan-Young CHOI

Turquie Tolgahan KIRAZ

17

30

20

20

0.85

1.5

4

5

PQ Groupe M

Corée du Sud Wan-Young CHOI

Danemark Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN

30

30

19

19

1.579

1.579

5

6

PQ Groupe M

Turquie Tolgahan KIRAZ

Danemark Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN

30

28

19

19

1.579

1.474

12

6

PQ Groupe L

Pays-Bas Barry VAN BEERS

Turquie Murat TUZUL

30

29

17

17

1.765

1.706

10

6

PQ Groupe L

Pays-Bas Barry VAN BEERS

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

30

21

19

19

1.579

1.105

5

4

PQ Groupe L

Turquie Murat TUZUL

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

30

20

17

17

1.765

1.176

8

4

PQ Groupe K

Danemark Lars DUNCH

Corée du Sud Chang-Hoon SEO

21

30

21

21

1

1.429

4

4

PQ Groupe K

Danemark Lars DUNCH

France Jérôme BARBEILLON

24

30

26

26

0.923

1.154

3

5

PQ Groupe K

France Jérôme BARBEILLON

Corée du Sud Chang-Hoon SEO

28

30

21

21

1.333

1.429

8

7

PQ Groupe J

Grèce Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU

Belgique Peter DE BACKER

21

30

12

12

1.75

2.5

7

9

PQ Groupe J

Grèce Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU

Espagne Antonio MONTES

30

15

14

14

2.143

1.071

7

3

PQ Groupe J

Espagne Antonio MONTES

Belgique Peter DE BACKER

17

30

18

18

0.944

1.667

4

11

PQ Groupe I

Japon Atsushi KIYOTA

Allemagne Murat GOKMEN

30

19

28

28

1.071

0.679

6

4

PQ Groupe I

Japon Atsushi KIYOTA

Allemagne Ronny LINDEMANN

19

30

15

15

1.267

2

6

6

PQ Groupe I

Allemagne Ronny LINDEMANN

Allemagne Murat GOKMEN

18

30

22

22

0.818

1.364

5

8

PQ Groupe H

Grèce Konstantinos KOKKORIS

Corée du Sud Sung-Il JEONG

28

30

27

27

1.037

1.111

5

7

PQ Groupe H

Grèce Konstantinos KOKKORIS

Turquie Mehmet GOREN

28

30

28

28

1

1.071

6

4

PQ Groupe H

Turquie Mehmet GOREN

Corée du Sud Sung-Il JEONG

28

30

32

32

0.875

0.938

5

3

PQ Groupe G

Danemark Thomas ANDERSEN

Belgique Peter CEULEMANS

30

23

13

13

2.308

1.769

10

7

PQ Groupe G

Danemark Thomas ANDERSEN

Turquie Gokhan SALMAN

30

17

17

17

1.765

1

4

5

Retour au classement