Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Blankenberge (BEL) - 17/06/19 au 23/06/19

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
PQ Groupe G

Turquie Gokhan SALMAN

Belgique Peter CEULEMANS

21

30

21

21

1

1.429

4

8

PQ Groupe F

Japon Yusuke MORI

Turquie Ahmet ALP

25

30

28

28

0.893

1.071

4

5

PQ Groupe F

Japon Yusuke MORI

Belgique Eddy (Jr) WILLEMS

30

27

32

32

0.938

0.844

5

4

PQ Groupe F

Turquie Ahmet ALP

Belgique Eddy (Jr) WILLEMS

30

15

18

18

1.667

0.833

9

3

PQ Groupe E

Corée du Sud Bong-Chul KIM

France Gwendal MARECHAL

19

30

14

14

1.357

2.143

6

7

PQ Groupe E

Corée du Sud Bong-Chul KIM

France Kevin VASSEUR

30

19

28

28

1.071

0.679

4

4

PQ Groupe E

France Gwendal MARECHAL

France Kevin VASSEUR

30

17

18

18

1.667

0.944

5

3

PQ Groupe D

Allemagne Dustin JAESCHKE

Portugal Rui Manuel COSTA

11

30

21

21

0.524

1.429

4

7

PQ Groupe D

Allemagne Dustin JAESCHKE

Turquie Manolis MINAOGLU

30

20

21

21

1.429

0.952

7

5

PQ Groupe D

Turquie Manolis MINAOGLU

Portugal Rui Manuel COSTA

30

30

26

26

1.154

1.154

6

6

PQ Groupe C

Viêt Nam Trung Hau DO NGUYEN

Corée du Sud In-Won KANG

30

29

18

18

1.667

1.611

10

11

PQ Groupe C

Viêt Nam Trung Hau DO NGUYEN

Corée du Sud Jung-Sub KIM

30

23

26

26

1.154

0.885

7

3

PQ Groupe C

Corée du Sud In-Won KANG

Corée du Sud Jung-Sub KIM

30

18

19

19

1.579

0.947

5

5

PQ Groupe B

Espagne Juan David ZAPATA GARCIA

Portugal Fernando Manuel SILVA

30

11

11

11

2.727

1

9

2

PQ Groupe B

Espagne Juan David ZAPATA GARCIA

Pays-Bas Ronald VAN GEYT

30

15

20

20

1.5

0.75

6

4

PQ Groupe B

Pays-Bas Ronald VAN GEYT

Portugal Fernando Manuel SILVA

28

30

52

52

0.538

0.577

4

6

PQ Groupe A

Autriche Arnim KAHOFER

Pays-Bas Volkan CETIN

30

24

29

29

1.034

0.828

7

6

PQ Groupe A

Autriche Arnim KAHOFER

Pays-Bas Sylvia ECKEL

30

10

24

24

1.25

0.417

4

2

PQ Groupe A

Pays-Bas Sylvia ECKEL

Pays-Bas Volkan CETIN

11

30

41

41

0.268

0.732

2

6

PPQ Groupe P

Danemark Lars DUNCH

Belgique Peter DE BACKER

29

30

24

24

1.208

1.25

5

5

PPQ Groupe P

Danemark Lars DUNCH

Turquie Serdar BAS

30

29

24

24

1.25

1.208

7

8

PPQ Groupe P

Turquie Serdar BAS

Belgique Peter DE BACKER

13

30

23

23

0.565

1.304

3

7

PPQ Groupe O

Japon Hiroshi SASAKI

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

18

30

20

20

0.9

1.5

5

4

PPQ Groupe O

Japon Hiroshi SASAKI

Autriche Herbert SZIVACZ

12

30

36

36

0.333

0.833

4

5

PPQ Groupe O

Autriche Herbert SZIVACZ

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

29

30

24

24

1.208

1.25

7

6

PPQ Groupe N

Corée du Sud Jung-Sub KIM

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM  

30

25

17

17

1.765

1.471

8

6

PPQ Groupe N

Corée du Sud Jung-Sub KIM

Belgique Ronny BRANTS

16

30

18

18

0.889

1.667

4

6

PPQ Groupe N

Belgique Ronny BRANTS

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM  

25

30

29

29

0.862

1.034

3

4

PPQ Groupe M

Espagne Carlos CRESPO

Corée du Sud Dong-Hoon KIM

27

30

22

22

1.227

1.364

10

4

PPQ Groupe M

Espagne Carlos CRESPO

Pays-Bas Jordy DE KRUIJF

30

23

31

31

0.968

0.742

7

4

PPQ Groupe M

Pays-Bas Jordy DE KRUIJF

Corée du Sud Dong-Hoon KIM

12

30

14

14

0.857

2.143

4

10

PPQ Groupe L

France Jean REVERCHON  

Pays-Bas Huub WILKOWSKI

30

24

29

29

1.034

0.828

7

4

Retour au classement