Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Porto (POR) - 01/07/19 au 07/07/19

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

40

36

21

21

1.905

1.714

8

6

1/2 finale

Corée du Sud Myung-Woo CHO

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

19

40

24

24

0.792

1.667

3

7

1/2 finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Turquie Lütfi CENET

40

40

19

19

2.105

2.105

17

9

1/4 de finale

Viêt Nam Trung Hau DO NGUYEN

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

22

40

15

15

1.467

2.667

6

9

1/4 de finale

Corée du Sud Myung-Woo CHO

Danemark Dion NELIN

40

18

14

14

2.857

1.286

11

5

1/4 de finale

Turquie Lütfi CENET

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

40

30

21

21

1.905

1.429

7

9

1/4 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

24

40

15

15

1.6

2.667

7

18

1/8 de finale

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

39

40

22

22

1.773

1.818

10

6

1/8 de finale

Viêt Nam Trung Hau DO NGUYEN

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

40

31

17

17

2.353

1.824

6

6

1/8 de finale

Danemark Dion NELIN

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM  

40

28

16

16

2.5

1.75

10

6

1/8 de finale

Danemark Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN

Corée du Sud Myung-Woo CHO

23

4

25

25

0.92

0.16

4

10

1/8 de finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

40

28

23

23

1.739

1.217

8

5

1/8 de finale

Turquie Lütfi CENET

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

40

38

31

31

1.29

1.226

7

9

1/8 de finale

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

37

40

31

31

1.194

1.29

8

5

1/8 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Turquie Birol UYMAZ

40

13

14

14

2.857

0.929

10

5

Groupe H

Viêt Nam Minh Cam MA

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

25

40

16

16

1.563

2.5

6

7

Groupe H

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM  

39

40

22

22

1.773

1.818

9

8

Groupe H

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

40

40

22

22

1.818

1.818

10

7

Groupe H

Viêt Nam Minh Cam MA

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM  

18

40

20

20

0.9

2

6

6

Groupe H

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM  

40

32

20

20

2

1.6

6

12

Groupe H

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

Viêt Nam Minh Cam MA

40

38

20

20

2

1.9

10

5

Groupe G

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

France Jérémy BURY

40

37

29

29

1.379

1.276

7

6

Groupe G

Viêt Nam Trung Hau DO NGUYEN

Colombie Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

37

40

23

23

1.609

1.739

6

10

Groupe G

Viêt Nam Trung Hau DO NGUYEN

France Jérémy BURY

40

37

19

19

2.105

1.947

5

5

Groupe G

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

Colombie Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

40

34

13

13

3.077

2.615

8

6

Groupe G

France Jérémy BURY

Colombie Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

40

37

30

30

1.333

1.233

6

10

Groupe G

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

Viêt Nam Trung Hau DO NGUYEN

25

40

23

23

1.087

1.739

5

5

Groupe F

Viêt Nam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

Danemark Dion NELIN

40

34

20

20

2

1.7

10

8

Groupe F

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Danemark Thomas ANDERSEN

40

35

20

20

2

1.75

8

5

Groupe F

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Danemark Dion NELIN

34

40

16

16

2.125

2.5

8

8

Groupe F

Viêt Nam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

Danemark Thomas ANDERSEN

40

31

30

30

1.333

1.033

6

5

Groupe F

Danemark Thomas ANDERSEN

Danemark Dion NELIN

30

40

18

18

1.667

2.222

7

11

Retour au classement