Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Guri (KOR) - 04/11/19 au 10/11/19

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Finale

France Jérémy BURY

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

16

40

16

16

1

2.5

4

12

1/2 finale

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

France Jérémy BURY

20

40

15

15

1.333

2.667

7

12

1/2 finale

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

21

40

17

17

1.235

2.353

7

7

1/4 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

France Jérémy BURY

25

40

21

21

1.19

1.905

7

6

1/4 de finale

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

21

40

15

15

1.4

2.667

8

20

1/4 de finale

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Viêt Nam Quyet Chien TRAN

40

28

20

20

2

1.4

7

6

1/4 de finale

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

40

36

31

31

1.29

1.161

6

6

1/8 de finale

Viêt Nam Quyet Chien TRAN

Colombie José Juan GARCIA NUÑEZ

40

21

21

21

1.905

1

7

5

1/8 de finale

Viêt Nam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

29

40

22

22

1.318

1.818

6

6

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Myung-Woo CHO

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

36

40

25

25

1.44

1.6

4

5

1/8 de finale

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

37

40

20

20

1.85

2

7

9

1/8 de finale

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

France Jérémy BURY

35

40

22

22

1.591

1.818

7

7

1/8 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Turquie Lütfi CENET

40

30

30

30

1.333

1

7

6

1/8 de finale

Espagne Antonio MONTES

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

21

40

25

25

0.84

1.6

4

6

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

33

40

19

19

1.737

2.105

5

7

Groupe H

Viêt Nam Cong Thanh NGUYEN

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

18

40

21

21

0.857

1.905

3

7

Groupe H

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

25

40

13

13

1.923

3.077

6

10

Groupe H

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

31

40

27

27

1.148

1.481

5

6

Groupe H

Viêt Nam Cong Thanh NGUYEN

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

37

40

31

31

1.194

1.29

5

8

Groupe H

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

40

36

23

23

1.739

1.565

8

7

Groupe H

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

Viêt Nam Cong Thanh NGUYEN

40

16

17

17

2.353

0.941

12

4

Groupe G

Viêt Nam Duy Trung NGUYEN

France Jérémy BURY

22

40

23

23

0.957

1.739

5

7

Groupe G

Viêt Nam Quyet Chien TRAN

Danemark Dion NELIN

40

39

21

21

1.905

1.857

9

9

Groupe G

Viêt Nam Quyet Chien TRAN

France Jérémy BURY

40

17

19

19

2.105

0.895

10

3

Groupe G

Viêt Nam Duy Trung NGUYEN

Danemark Dion NELIN

23

40

28

28

0.821

1.429

5

6

Groupe G

France Jérémy BURY

Danemark Dion NELIN

40

29

26

26

1.538

1.115

11

6

Groupe G

Viêt Nam Quyet Chien TRAN

Viêt Nam Duy Trung NGUYEN

40

17

21

21

1.905

0.81

11

4

Groupe F

Turquie Can CAPAK

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

19

40

35

35

0.543

1.143

2

6

Groupe F

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

40

24

17

17

2.353

1.412

8

5

Groupe F

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

40

24

23

23

1.739

1.043

6

4

Groupe F

Turquie Can CAPAK

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

40

29

26

26

1.538

1.115

9

6

Groupe F

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

37

40

28

28

1.321

1.429

7

10

Retour au classement