Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Vienne (AUT) - 26/09/11 au 02/10/11

Niveau Matches Set1 Set2 Set3 Set4 Set5 Moy. Série
Finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

15 6

8 6

15 7

8 6

6 4

15 5

15 3

2 2

2.55

1.737

13

8

1/2 finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

15 7

13 8

6 6

15 7

15 10

10 9

2 1

15 2

15 8

11 7

1.656

1.939

10

10

1/2 finale

Turquie Lütfi CENET

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

7 3

15 3

4 4

15 5

14 8

15 8

1.667

2.813

5

14

1/4 de finale

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Turquie Lütfi CENET

8 10

15 10

13 8

15 9

15 4

7 3

15 9

12 9

4 9

15 9

1.375

1.6

7

9

1/4 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Colombie Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

15 4

3 3

15 4

6 4

5 4

15 4

15 6

6 6

2.778

1.765

7

8

1/4 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Corée du Sud Dong-Koong KANG

15 6

6 5

15 5

9 5

15 8

8 7

2.368

1.353

13

5

1/4 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

10 5

15 5

3 4

15 5

10 8

15 8

1.353

2.5

5

7

1/8 de finale

Colombie Julian MORALES

Turquie Lütfi CENET

15 12

7 11

4 12

15 13

9 8

15 8

2 5

15 6

0.811

1.368

4

8

1/8 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

11 8

15 8

15 3

8 3

15 8

8 7

0 2

15 3

15 3

3 2

2.333

2.13

14

14

1/8 de finale

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

6 9

15 9

5 4

15 5

15 6

8 5

2 3

15 4

1.273

2.304

4

9

1/8 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Japon Kouji FUNAKI

15 6

4 5

15 7

4 7

15 2

0 1

3

0.615

14

3

1/8 de finale

Autriche Andreas EFLER

Corée du Sud Dong-Koong KANG

13 8

15 9

7 8

15 8

7 8

15 9

1.125

1.731

5

8

1/8 de finale

Grèce Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU

Colombie Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

15 8

9 7

15 14

12 14

11 8

15 8

6 12

15 13

3 9

15 9

0.98

1.294

9

9

1/8 de finale

Pays-Bas Dave CHRISTIANI

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

5 3

15 4

15 1

0 0

2 4

15 5

10 8

15 8

2

2.647

15

9

1/8 de finale

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

7 10

15 10

0 1

15 2

15 2

1 1

11 9

15 10

1.5

2

13

10

1/16 de finale

Japon Kouji FUNAKI

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

15 4

14 3

15 11

11 11

13 8

15 8

6 9

15 10

15 9

5 8

1.561

1.5

6

13

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM  

15 8

8 7

14 13

15 14

15 8

5 7

15 6

11 6

1.686

1.147

8

6

1/16 de finale

Autriche Gerhard KOSTISTANSKY

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

15 12

10 11

1 4

15 5

12 7

15 7

8 10

15 11

1.091

1.618

4

8

1/16 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Espagne Ruben LEGAZPI

15 11

11 10

15 9

6 9

15 2

0 1

2.045

0.85

14

3

1/16 de finale

Turquie Lütfi CENET

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

12 9

15 9

15 8

14 8

15 14

12 13

15 6

6 6

1.541

1.306

8

8

1/16 de finale

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

5 11

15 11

7 11

15 12

15 16

13 15

13 11

15 12

0.816

1.16

7

5

1/16 de finale

Colombie Julian MORALES

Grèce Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

15 11

9 10

4 3

15 4

15 13

11 12

4 9

15 10

15 8

9 7

1.205

1.372

4

9

1/16 de finale

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Corée du Sud Kyung-Roul KIM

7 8

15 8

9 6

15 7

15 8

7 7

15 11

9 11

15 12

9 11

1.356

1.25

6

5

1/16 de finale

Autriche Andreas EFLER

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

15 14

13 13

8 6

15 7

15 12

5 11

12 13

15 14

15 10

12 9

1.182

1.111

7

7

1/16 de finale

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

Allemagne Martin HORN  

15 9

7 8

12 8

15 9

7 6

15 6

15 5

6 5

15 6

1 5

1.882

1.333

9

8

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Dong-Koong KANG

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

15 6

4 5

15 7

11 7

15 10

12 9

1.957

1.286

7

5

1/16 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

12 7

15 7

15 6

6 6

5 3

15 3

15 11

13 11

15 8

10 7

1.771

1.735

5

12

1/16 de finale

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Grèce Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU

10 6

15 6

13 12

15 13

15 7

3 6

15 11

8 11

6 6

15 6

1.405

1.333

6

7

1/16 de finale

Colombie Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

France Jérémy BURY

15 7

9 6

15 7

8 7

10 11

15 11

15 12

9 12

1.486

1.139

7

7

1/16 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Corée du Sud Choong-Bok LEE

15 8

8 7

15 6

4 6

11 12

15 12

15 5

13 5

1.806

1.333

11

6

1/16 de finale

Japon Ryuuji UMEDA  

Pays-Bas Dave CHRISTIANI

13 16

15 16

11 6

15 7

15 7

4 6

8 10

15 11

1.205

1.225

7

7

Q Groupe L

Espagne Antonio ORTIZ TORRENT

Grèce Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU

5 13

15 14

7 5

15 5

0.667

1.579

5

7

Retour au classement