Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - Coupe de Hollande - Zundert (NED) - 30/03/11 au 02/04/11

Niveau Matches Set1 Set2 Set3 Set4 Set5 Moy. Série
Finale

Pays-Bas Jean VAN ERP  (Van Donge & De Roo)

Belgique Raymond CEULEMANS    (Crystal Kelly)

15 10

13 9

15 16

13 16

9 5

15 5

1.258

1.367

6

6

Finale

Allemagne Martin HORN    (Van Donge & De Roo)

Pays-Bas Raimond BURGMAN  (Crystal Kelly)

14 7

15 8

15 5

11 4

11 6

15 7

7 7

8 7

1.88

1.885

7

6

Finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL    (Van Donge & De Roo)

Pays-Bas Frans VAN KUYK  (Crystal Kelly)

15 3

0 2

15 11

13 11

13 5

15 5

15 11

14 11

1.933

1.448

14

9

Finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS    (Van Donge & De Roo)

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON    (Crystal Kelly)

15 6

11 6

15 12

9 11

15 10

11 10

1.607

1.148

5

6

1/2 finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS    (Van Donge & De Roo)

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME  (Snellen Recycling)

15 9

8 8

15 5

12 5

15 10

10 9

1.875

1.364

7

5

1/2 finale

Pays-Bas Frans VAN KUYK  (Crystal Kelly)

Pays-Bas Jean Paul DE BRUIJN    (Delta-Fast Bouwservice)

15 6

6 5

15 10

10 9

5 6

15 7

15 11

2 10

1.515

1.065

6

9

1/2 finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL    (Van Donge & De Roo)

Belgique Peter CEULEMANS  (Snellen Recycling)

15 4

4 3

12 6

15 7

15 6

3 5

15 7

11 7

2.478

1.5

11

7

1/2 finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON    (Crystal Kelly)

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS  (Delta-Fast Bouwservice)

15 4

0 3

15 5

7 5

15 6

7 5

3

1.077

9

3

1/2 finale

Allemagne Martin HORN    (Van Donge & De Roo)

Pays-Bas Barry VAN BEERS  (Snellen Recycling)

15 6

4 5

10 10

15 11

14 10

15 10

15 9

10 9

15 9

8 8

1.568

1.209

9

8

1/2 finale

Pays-Bas Raimond BURGMAN  (Crystal Kelly)

Belgique Peter DE BACKER  (Delta-Fast Bouwservice)

6 7

15 8

15 11

14 10

9 9

15 10

4 2

15 2

1.172

1.967

5

14

1/2 finale

Belgique Raymond CEULEMANS    (Crystal Kelly)

Pays-Bas Glenn HOFMAN  (Delta-Fast Bouwservice)

11 13

15 14

11 10

15 10

12 6

15 7

1.172

1.452

6

6

1/2 finale

Pays-Bas Jean VAN ERP  (Van Donge & De Roo)

Pays-Bas Harrie VAN DE VEN  (Snellen Recycling)

15 9

5 9

15 10

12 9

15 9

5 9

1.607

0.815

6

5

Groupe B

Pays-Bas Harrie VAN DE VEN  (Snellen Recycling)

Pays-Bas Ad BROEDERS  (Emar-Logistics)

15 12

12 11

2 6

15 7

15 13

14 12

1.032

1.367

5

7

Groupe B

Pays-Bas Barry VAN BEERS  (Snellen Recycling)

Pays-Bas Jack WIJNEN  (Emar-Logistics)

15 12

9 11

15 5

7 5

15 9

3 8

1.731

0.792

8

3

Groupe B

Belgique Peter CEULEMANS  (Snellen Recycling)

Pays-Bas Frank MARTENS  (Emar-Logistics)

15 5

9 5

15 6

6 5

10 6

15 7

2.353

1.765

8

9

Groupe B

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME  (Snellen Recycling)

Belgique Francis FORTON  (Emar-Logistics)

9 8

15 9

14 13

15 13

15 8

8 8

1.31

1.267

8

4

Groupe A

Pays-Bas Hans VAN DEN WURF  (Dekker Keukens)

Pays-Bas Jean VAN ERP  (Van Donge & De Roo)

1 5

15 6

11 16

15 16

3 12

15 13

0.455

1.286

4

7

Groupe A

Pays-Bas John TIJSSENS  (Dekker Keukens)

Allemagne Martin HORN    (Van Donge & De Roo)

6 5

15 5

8 7

15 8

5 8

15 8

0.95

2.143

3

8

Groupe A

Pays-Bas Gerwin VALENTIJN  (Dekker Keukens)

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL    (Van Donge & De Roo)

6 9

15 10

15 9

7 8

12 9

15 10

1.222

1.321

6

5

Groupe A

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM    (Dekker Keukens)

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS    (Van Donge & De Roo)

11 15

15 15

15 3

3 3

10 7

15 7

1.44

1.32

10

9

Groupe B

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON    (Crystal Kelly)

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU  (DBL Holland Mineraal)

15 11

10 10

15 5

14 5

12 8

15 8

1.75

1.696

7

6

Groupe B

Pays-Bas Jelle PIJL  (DBL Holland Mineraal)

Pays-Bas Raimond BURGMAN  (Crystal Kelly)

2 3

15 3

13 14

15 15

4 10

15 10

0.704

1.607

4

9

Groupe B

Allemagne Stefan GALLA  (DBL Holland Mineraal)

Pays-Bas Raimond BURGMAN  (Crystal Kelly)

15 10

12 9

13 8

15 9

14 7

15 7

1.68

1.68

4

6

Groupe B

Belgique Raymond CEULEMANS    (Crystal Kelly)

Pays-Bas Henri TILLEMAN  (DBL Holland Mineraal)

15 15

7 14

12 8

15 9

15 5

7 4

1.5

1.074

8

5

Groupe A

Pays-Bas Stefan LENTING  (Twentevisie)

Pays-Bas Glenn HOFMAN  (Delta-Fast Bouwservice)

3 11

15 11

4 10

15 11

14 12

15 12

0.636

1.324

3

5

Groupe A

Belgique Peter DE BACKER  (Delta-Fast Bouwservice)

Pays-Bas Davy VAN GEEL  (Twentevisie)

15 8

7 7

10 11

15 12

15 5

6 4

1.667

1.217

5

6

Groupe A

Pays-Bas Jean Paul DE BRUIJN    (Delta-Fast Bouwservice)

Allemagne Thorsten FRINGS  (Twentevisie)

6 11

15 11

10 6

15 7

15 12

11 11

1.069

1.414

9

5

Groupe A

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS  (Delta-Fast Bouwservice)

Pays-Bas Anno DE KLEINE  (Twentevisie)

15 12

11 8

15 7

11 7

6 7

15 7

1.385

1.682

9

5

Groupe B

Belgique Peter CEULEMANS  (Snellen Recycling)

Pays-Bas Frans VAN KUYK  (Crystal Kelly)

9 6

15 7

15 6

8 5

15 11

8 11

1.696

1.348

6

9

Groupe B

Pays-Bas Barry VAN BEERS  (Snellen Recycling)

Pays-Bas Raimond BURGMAN  (Crystal Kelly)

11 16

15 16

7 10

15 11

15 7

14 6

1

1.333

8

8

Groupe B

Pays-Bas Harrie VAN DE VEN  (Snellen Recycling)

Belgique Raymond CEULEMANS    (Crystal Kelly)

15 10

9 10

15 17

12 16

14 10

15 11

1.189

0.973

8

4

Groupe A

Pays-Bas Stefan LENTING  (Twentevisie)

Pays-Bas Hans VAN DEN WURF  (Dekker Keukens)

15 19

2 18

15 21

5 21

15 15

9 14

0.818

0.302

6

2

Retour au classement