Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Matosinhos (POR) - 27/06/11 au 03/07/11

Niveau Matches Set1 Set2 Set3 Set4 Set5 Moy. Série
Finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

15 6

11 5

15 8

5 8

12 7

15 7

2 4

15 5

9 7

15 7

1.656

1.906

7

9

1/2 finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

15 6

4 5

15 12

12 12

15 6

8 5

1.875

1.091

8

3

1/2 finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

13 6

15 7

9 5

15 5

15 9

10 9

15 6

6 5

6 8

15 9

1.706

1.743

8

8

1/4 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

15 9

8 8

15 5

9 5

6 7

15 7

12 5

15 6

15 2

2 1

2.25

1.815

10

4

1/4 de finale

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM  

15 8

10 7

13 8

15 9

15 10

9 9

15 4

8 4

1.933

1.448

8

7

1/4 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

15 4

4 3

15 7

11 7

15 8

12 7

2.368

1.588

7

5

1/4 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

15 10

11 9

15 6

3 6

15 12

14 11

1.607

1.077

10

5

1/8 de finale

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM  

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

8 3

15 4

15 11

8 10

0 3

15 4

15 15

14 14

15 11

10 11

1.233

1.442

7

7

1/8 de finale

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

Corée du Sud Kyung-Roul KIM

15 11

6 10

8 9

15 10

14 7

15 7

15 4

1 4

15 7

9 6

1.763

1.243

8

6

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

15 9

10 8

6 9

15 10

15 4

7 3

15 6

14 6

1.821

1.704

11

7

1/8 de finale

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

7 10

15 10

11 5

15 6

15 5

2 4

10 8

15 9

1.536

1.621

9

9

1/8 de finale

France Jérémy BURY

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

15 14

13 13

10 12

15 13

15 9

10 8

10 7

15 8

11 13

15 13

1.109

1.236

5

5

1/8 de finale

Grèce Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

15 14

8 13

14 11

15 12

15 4

8 3

9 10

15 11

12 13

15 13

1.25

1.173

9

7

1/8 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Espagne Ruben LEGAZPI

14 8

15 8

15 6

13 6

15 11

6 10

7 4

15 5

15 4

4 3

2

1.656

13

10

1/8 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

15 5

9 4

15 12

13 12

15 8

4 7

1.8

1.13

8

4

1/16 de finale

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Corée du Sud Dong-Koong KANG

15 8

7 7

15 8

9 8

15 6

1 5

2.045

0.85

8

3

1/16 de finale

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM  

Portugal Pedro PAIS

15 13

11 13

15 11

11 10

15 12

8 12

1.25

0.857

6

5

1/16 de finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Japon Ryuuji UMEDA  

15 8

7 7

6 8

15 9

15 3

1 2

15 11

9 11

1.7

1.103

11

6

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

9 11

15 12

15 14

14 13

11 9

15 10

13 9

15 9

1.116

1.341

6

6

1/16 de finale

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

14 13

15 14

2 4

15 4

15 10

8 10

15 7

12 6

15 6

3 6

1.525

1.325

9

12

1/16 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Espagne Sergio JIMENEZ

15 11

4 10

14 9

15 10

15 8

8 7

9 7

15 8

15 7

5 6

1.619

1.146

6

5

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Kyung-Roul KIM

Espagne Manuel GONZALEZ CASTRILLO

15 8

9 8

15 9

5 8

13 9

15 10

15 17

5 16

1.349

0.81

7

5

1/16 de finale

Portugal Rui Manuel COSTA

Espagne Ruben LEGAZPI

15 12

13 11

7 10

15 11

15 18

12 17

4 5

15 6

5 6

15 6

0.902

1.373

4

9

1/16 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Viêt Nam Anh Vu DUONG

15 5

9 5

15 6

7 5

15 10

12 10

2.143

1.4

6

6

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Choong-Bok LEE

Grèce Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

15 11

11 10

12 9

15 10

13 4

15 4

4 7

15 8

1.419

1.75

6

8

1/16 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Équateur Luis AVEIGA

15 12

9 11

15 5

6 5

15 4

1 3

2.143

0.842

11

3

1/16 de finale

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

15 9

6 8

15 6

12 6

15 6

4 5

2.143

1.158

10

5

1/16 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Pays-Bas Jean Paul DE BRUIJN  

15 5

0 4

15 10

12 10

15 9

8 8

1.875

0.909

7

4

1/16 de finale

Espagne Javier PALAZON

France Jérémy BURY

15 11

8 10

13 10

15 11

9 10

15 10

6 8

15 9

1.103

1.325

5

8

1/16 de finale

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

Allemagne Martin HORN  

15 8

7 7

8 7

15 8

15 9

9 8

15 6

8 5

1.767

1.393

10

4

1/16 de finale

Viêt Nam Anh Vu DUONG

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

9 5

15 5

7 5

15 6

12 10

15 10

1.4

2.143

6

6

Q Groupe J

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

Pays-Bas Glenn HOFMAN

15 8

6 7

15 7

6 7

2

0.857

11

4

Retour au classement