Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Antalya (TUR) - 13/02/12 au 19/02/12

Niveau Matches Set1 Set2 Set3 Set4 Set5 Moy. Série
Finale

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

15 8

12 7

11 10

15 11

9 7

15 7

15 8

12 8

15 4

4 3

1.757

1.611

8

5

1/2 finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

6 6

15 6

12 7

15 8

15 6

14 5

14 7

15 8

1.808

2.185

6

10

1/2 finale

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

15 8

5 7

15 11

14 11

15 7

14 6

1.731

1.375

7

6

1/4 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

9 5

15 5

15 7

5 7

14 18

15 18

15 7

11 7

13 6

15 6

1.535

1.419

7

12

1/4 de finale

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

Corée du Sud Dong-Koong KANG

1 4

15 4

8 7

15 8

15 6

10 5

15 12

4 12

15 9

6 9

1.421

1.316

9

8

1/4 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Corée du Sud Kyung-Roul KIM

15 5

5 4

11 6

15 7

15 4

6 3

15 7

10 7

2.545

1.714

8

5

1/4 de finale

France Jérémy BURY

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

11 9

15 9

15 9

4 6

15 9

12 8

2 4

15 5

3 1

15 1

1.438

2.103

7

15

1/8 de finale

Pays-Bas Glenn HOFMAN

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

15 8

12 7

6 9

15 10

5 5

15 5

15 8

10 8

10 11

15 11

1.244

1.634

6

7

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Kyung-Roul KIM

Grèce Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU

15 7

1 6

9 9

15 10

15 10

7 9

0 4

15 5

15 8

9 7

1.421

1.27

6

7

1/8 de finale

France Jérémy BURY

Japon Ryuuji UMEDA  

15 7

12 6

3 4

15 5

15 6

14 5

15 9

9 9

1.846

2

6

12

1/8 de finale

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

6 6

15 6

15 13

11 13

6 7

15 7

5 6

15 7

1

1.697

4

10

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Dong-Koong KANG

Grèce Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

12 10

15 10

15 8

6 8

12 8

15 8

15 5

10 5

15 6

3 5

1.865

1.361

8

8

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

15 9

9 8

7 3

15 4

15 11

7 10

15 9

9 9

1.625

1.29

5

5

1/8 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Turquie Lütfi CENET

15 9

7 8

15 3

7 3

9 4

15 4

15 5

10 5

2.571

1.95

6

6

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

10 9

15 9

10 14

15 15

6 3

15 3

1

1.667

4

10

1/16 de finale

Japon Kouji FUNAKI

Corée du Sud Kyung-Roul KIM

15 7

5 6

8 11

15 12

14 6

15 6

2 4

15 5

1.393

1.724

9

5

1/16 de finale

Grèce Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

15 9

4 8

9 9

15 10

15 15

11 14

14 10

15 11

15 9

12 8

1.308

1.118

11

6

1/16 de finale

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

9 8

15 8

11 7

15 8

14 11

15 11

1.308

1.667

6

5

1/16 de finale

Colombie Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

10 7

15 7

2 7

15 8

14 8

15 8

1.182

1.957

6

6

1/16 de finale

Pays-Bas Glenn HOFMAN

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

15 11

7 10

15 7

7 7

9 14

15 14

12 5

15 6

15 6

10 5

1.535

1.286

9

10

1/16 de finale

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Allemagne Martin HORN  

15 12

6 11

6 7

15 8

15 7

12 6

15 9

14 9

1.457

1.382

6

5

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Choong-Bok LEE

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

15 5

0 4

15 8

8 8

8 7

15 7

3 2

15 3

13 10

15 10

1.688

1.656

6

10

1/16 de finale

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

Turquie Lütfi CENET

15 6

13 5

5 8

15 9

15 6

0 5

4 4

15 5

14 15

15 15

1.359

1.487

9

7

1/16 de finale

Japon Ryuuji UMEDA  

Colombie Julian MORALES

15 6

2 5

12 11

13 12

15 7

9 6

10 14

15 15

15 5

6 4

1.558

1.071

9

8

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

Turquie Adnan YUKSEL

15 7

2 6

15 14

12 14

14 10

15 10

15 8

11 8

1.513

1.053

9

6

1/16 de finale

France Jérémy BURY

République tchèque Radek NOVAK

15 9

2 9

15 4

5 3

15 6

4 6

2.368

0.611

9

3

1/16 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Espagne Javier PALAZON

15 9

11 8

15 15

13 15

15 7

6 6

1.452

1.034

7

5

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Dong-Koong KANG

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM  

15 8

13 7

15 4

10 4

9 7

15 7

10 18

15 19

15 14

14 13

1.255

1.34

9

8

1/16 de finale

Pays-Bas Jean Paul DE BRUIJN  

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

15 4

6 3

11 7

15 8

15 15

13 14

2 7

15 8

9 10

15 10

1.209

1.488

9

6

1/16 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Pays-Bas Raimond BURGMAN

15 7

11 6

5 3

15 4

15 6

2 5

7 3

15 4

15 5

3 4

2.375

2

10

9

1/16 de finale

Espagne Jose-Maria MAS

Grèce Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

15 7

13 6

0 2

15 3

10 9

15 9

7 4

15 5

1.455

2.522

6

14

Q Groupe I

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Pays-Bas Glenn HOFMAN

6 6

15 7

15 6

11 5

10 7

15 8

1.632

2.05

6

7

Retour au classement