Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Suwon (KOR) - 17/09/12 au 23/09/12

Niveau Matches Set1 Set2 Set3 Set4 Set5 Moy. Série
Finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

7 3

15 3

6 4

15 5

15 6

10 5

2 4

15 5

1.765

3.056

7

13

1/2 finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

15 4

9 4

15 5

2 4

2 4

15 5

15 4

2 3

2.765

1.75

10

9

1/2 finale

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

15 5

8 5

8 8

15 8

2 6

15 7

15 5

10 4

12 8

15 9

1.625

1.909

10

10

1/16 de finale

Allemagne Martin HORN  

Turquie Adnan YUKSEL

14 10

15 11

6 11

15 11

15 13

10 13

15 7

4 6

15 9

13 9

1.3

1.14

6

6

1/16 de finale

Japon O TAKESHIMA

Corée du Sud Hyung-Bum HWANG

12 8

15 9

15 24

14 23

15 7

4 7

12 14

15 14

12 15

15 16

0.971

0.913

8

4

1/16 de finale

France Jérémy BURY

Colombie Carlos CAMPINO

15 15

12 14

6 2

15 3

15 7

4 6

12 13

15 14

15 8

7 7

1.4

1.205

7

8

1/4 de finale

France Jérémy BURY

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

8 7

15 7

1 2

15 3

15 7

14 6

15 6

3 6

10 6

15 6

1.75

2.214

8

6

1/4 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Pays-Bas Raimond BURGMAN

15 5

4 5

15 3

0 2

15 5

10 5

3.462

1.167

10

6

1/4 de finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

15 6

4 6

15 9

12 8

5 4

15 5

10 8

15 8

15 4

5 4

1.935

1.645

10

8

1/4 de finale

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Grèce Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

15 5

2 4

11 10

15 11

15 4

2 3

15 11

5 11

1.867

0.828

9

6

1/8 de finale

France Jérémy BURY

Corée du Sud Hyung-Bum HWANG

12 10

15 11

15 6

8 5

13 11

15 12

15 12

11 11

15 10

6 10

1.429

1.122

6

5

1/8 de finale

Allemagne Martin HORN  

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

0 1

15 2

15 7

13 6

7 8

15 9

6 8

15 8

1.167

2.32

6

11

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Sang-Pil UM

Pays-Bas Raimond BURGMAN

15 6

3 5

2 7

15 8

15 10

6 9

2 5

15 6

4 11

15 11

0.974

1.385

7

8

1/8 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Viêt Nam Xuan Cuong MA

15 3

7 2

15 14

10 14

15 16

13 15

1.364

0.968

11

6

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Hyun-Suk KIM

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

15 10

10 9

3 3

15 4

15 8

9 7

9 10

15 11

11 9

15 9

1.325

1.6

7

10

1/8 de finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

15 9

13 8

15 14

14 14

12 9

15 9

15 4

2 4

1.583

1.257

8

9

1/8 de finale

Japon Kouji FUNAKI

Grèce Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

2 4

15 5

8 11

15 11

3 5

15 6

0.65

2.045

2

10

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Dong-Koong KANG

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

9 6

15 7

15 7

12 6

15 8

4 8

10 7

15 7

14 4

15 5

1.969

1.848

8

8

1/16 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

15 5

5 4

15 11

8 11

15 9

7 8

1.8

0.87

7

3

1/16 de finale

Pays-Bas Raimond BURGMAN

Colombie Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

15 5

10 5

9 7

15 7

15 8

9 8

15 8

9 7

1.929

1.593

10

5

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Kyung-Roul KIM

Corée du Sud Sang-Pil UM

4 8

15 9

13 9

15 9

12 8

15 9

1.16

1.667

4

9

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

Viêt Nam Xuan Cuong MA

10 8

15 9

14 8

15 8

15 16

10 16

6 8

15 8

1.125

1.341

6

6

1/16 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Viêt Nam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

15 10

7 9

15 4

4 4

15 5

6 4

2.368

1

8

4

1/16 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Colombie Heriberto ARISTIZABAL

11 11

15 11

15 5

9 5

15 11

7 10

15 7

7 7

1.647

1.152

10

5

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

Corée du Sud Hyun-Suk KIM

7 6

15 7

12 10

15 10

2 4

15 5

1.05

2.045

5

7

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

Turquie Lütfi CENET

9 8

15 9

15 7

9 6

15 14

14 14

15 9

10 8

1.421

1.297

7

6

1/16 de finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

6 9

15 9

15 7

13 7

15 6

2 5

1 5

15 6

15 6

9 5

1.576

1.688

8

9

1/16 de finale

Grèce Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

12 8

15 9

15 4

1 3

15 10

11 10

15 7

7 6

1.966

1.214

14

4

1/16 de finale

Japon Kouji FUNAKI

Espagne Javier PALAZON

5 10

15 11

15 7

14 6

15 8

12 8

15 9

13 8

1.471

1.636

6

8

1/16 de finale

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

15 6

12 6

9 16

15 16

15 9

12 9

15 10

13 9

1.317

1.3

10

6

1/16 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Corée du Sud Dong-Koong KANG

3 3

15 4

10 12

15 12

14 5

15 6

1.35

2.045

5

7

Q Groupe L

Turquie Savas BULUT

Viêt Nam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

11 9

15 9

15 14

12 14

15 12

14 11

1.171

1.206

6

7

Retour au classement