Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Antalya (TUR) - 11/02/13 au 17/02/13

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Finale

France Jérémy BURY

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

29

40

22

22

1.318

1.818

8

7

1/2 finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

40

28

17

17

2.353

1.647

8

5

1/2 finale

France Jérémy BURY

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

40

23

12

12

3.333

1.917

10

8

1/4 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Corée du Sud Kyung-Roul KIM

40

34

30

30

1.333

1.133

4

5

1/4 de finale

France Jérémy BURY

Espagne Javier PALAZON

40

32

23

23

1.739

1.391

7

7

1/4 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Turquie Adnan YUKSEL

40

20

13

13

3.077

1.538

10

8

1/4 de finale

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Turquie Savas BULUT

40

23

18

18

2.222

1.278

8

5

1/8 de finale

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

40

12

7

7

5.714

1.714

17

4

1/8 de finale

Grèce Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

Corée du Sud Kyung-Roul KIM

36

40

23

23

1.565

1.739

5

9

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

Turquie Savas BULUT

29

40

27

27

1.074

1.481

7

6

1/8 de finale

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

34

40

28

28

1.214

1.429

6

7

1/8 de finale

Turquie Ahmet ALP

Turquie Adnan YUKSEL

18

40

13

13

1.385

3.077

5

12

1/8 de finale

Allemagne Martin HORN  

France Jérémy BURY

24

40

15

15

1.6

2.667

9

16

1/8 de finale

Espagne Javier PALAZON

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

40

35

27

27

1.481

1.296

9

6

1/8 de finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

24

40

19

19

1.263

2.105

7

8

1/16 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Venezuela Merlin ROMERO

40

13

12

12

3.333

1.083

6

4

1/16 de finale

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

Turquie Murat TUZUL

40

34

26

26

1.538

1.308

6

5

1/16 de finale

Équateur Luis AVEIGA

Grèce Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

16

40

15

15

1.067

2.667

5

8

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Dong-Koong KANG

Corée du Sud Kyung-Roul KIM

16

40

15

15

1.067

2.667

5

8

Shoot-out

Turquie Savas BULUT

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

2

1

1

1

2

1

2

1

1/16 de finale

Turquie Savas BULUT

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

40

40

33

33

1.212

1.212

0

0

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

40

35

18

18

2.222

1.944

8

9

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Hyung-Bum HWANG

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

28

40

25

25

1.12

1.6

4

6

1/16 de finale

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Japon O TAKESHIMA

40

16

23

23

1.739

0.696

10

5

1/16 de finale

France Jérémy BURY

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

40

32

19

19

2.105

1.684

8

4

1/16 de finale

Pays-Bas Jean Paul DE BRUIJN  

Espagne Javier PALAZON

37

40

23

23

1.609

1.739

7

6

1/16 de finale

Pays-Bas Dave CHRISTIANI

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

38

40

17

17

2.235

2.353

8

6

1/16 de finale

Allemagne Martin HORN  

Turquie Lütfi CENET

40

33

17

17

2.353

1.941

7

6

1/16 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Équateur Javier TERAN NOBOA

40

18

14

14

2.857

1.286

7

6

1/16 de finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Corée du Sud Deuk-Hee HWANG

40

16

12

12

3.333

1.333

13

5

1/16 de finale

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

Turquie Adnan YUKSEL

34

40

22

22

1.545

1.818

6

6

1/16 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Turquie Ahmet ALP

32

40

34

34

0.941

1.176

6

4

Retour au classement