-
Meest recent
-
Alle wedstrijden
Driebanden - LG U+ Cup 3-Cushion Masters - Seoul (KOR) - 08-11-16 t/m 11-11-16
Full Replay : 3rd round of Group B - Choong-Bok LEE (KOR) vs Heang-Jik KIM (KOR). Race to 40Gepost op 10-11-16 15:43
Driebanden - LG U+ Cup 3-Cushion Masters - Seoul (KOR) - 08-11-16 t/m 11-11-16
Full Replay : 3rd round of Group A - Jae-Guen KIM (KOR) vs Hyung-Kon KIM (KOR). Race to 40Gepost op 10-11-16 15:28
Driebanden - LG U+ Cup 3-Cushion Masters - Seoul (KOR) - 08-11-16 t/m 11-11-16
Full Replay : 3rd round of Group D - Jae Ho CHO (KOR) vs Dong-Koong KANG (KOR). Race to 40Gepost op 10-11-16 14:59
Driebanden - LG U+ Cup 3-Cushion Masters - Seoul (KOR) - 08-11-16 t/m 11-11-16
Full Replay : 3rd round of Group C - Pedro PIEDRABUENA (USA) vs Myung-Woo CHO (KOR). Race to 40Gepost op 10-11-16 14:39
Driebanden - LG U+ Cup 3-Cushion Masters - Seoul (KOR) - 08-11-16 t/m 11-11-16
Full Replay : 3rd round of Group B - Torbjörn BLOMDAHL (SWE) vs Daniel SANCHEZ (ESP). Race to 40Gepost op 10-11-16 14:15
Driebanden - LG U+ Cup 3-Cushion Masters - Seoul (KOR) - 08-11-16 t/m 11-11-16
Full Replay : 3rd round of Group A - Jung-Han HEO (KOR) vs Frédéric CAUDRON (BEL). Race to 40Gepost op 10-11-16 14:02
Driebanden - LG U+ Cup 3-Cushion Masters - Seoul (KOR) - 08-11-16 t/m 11-11-16
Full Replay : 2nd round of Group D - Jae Ho CHO (KOR) vs Jin-Pyo HONG (KOR). Race to 40Gepost op 09-11-16 15:56
Driebanden - LG U+ Cup 3-Cushion Masters - Seoul (KOR) - 08-11-16 t/m 11-11-16
Full Replay : 2nd round of Group C - Pedro PIEDRABUENA (USA) vs Sameh SIDHOM (EGY). Race to 40Gepost op 09-11-16 15:32
Driebanden - LG U+ Cup 3-Cushion Masters - Seoul (KOR) - 08-11-16 t/m 11-11-16
Full Replay : 2nd round of Group B - Daniel SANCHEZ (ESP) vs Choong-Bok LEE (KOR). Race to 40Gepost op 09-11-16 15:18
Driebanden - LG U+ Cup 3-Cushion Masters - Seoul (KOR) - 08-11-16 t/m 11-11-16
Full Replay : 2nd round of Group A - Jung-Han HEO (KOR) vs Jae-Guen KIM (KOR). Race to 40Gepost op 09-11-16 14:44
Driebanden - LG U+ Cup 3-Cushion Masters - Seoul (KOR) - 08-11-16 t/m 11-11-16
Full Replay : 2nd round of Group D - Dong-Koong KANG (KOR) vs Sung-Won CHOI (KOR). Race to 40Gepost op 09-11-16 14:30
Driebanden - LG U+ Cup 3-Cushion Masters - Seoul (KOR) - 08-11-16 t/m 11-11-16
Full Replay : 2nd round of Group C - Myung-Woo CHO (KOR) vs Quyet Chien TRAN (VIE). Race to 40Gepost op 09-11-16 14:08
Driebanden - LG U+ Cup 3-Cushion Masters - Seoul (KOR) - 08-11-16 t/m 11-11-16
Full Replay : 2nd round of Group B - Heang-Jik KIM (KOR) vs Torbjörn BLOMDAHL (SWE). Race to 40Gepost op 09-11-16 13:53
Driebanden - LG U+ Cup 3-Cushion Masters - Seoul (KOR) - 08-11-16 t/m 11-11-16
Full Replay : 2nd round of Group A - Hyung-Kon KIM (KOR) vs Frédéric CAUDRON (BEL). Race to 40Gepost op 09-11-16 11:38
Driebanden - LG U+ Cup 3-Cushion Masters - Seoul (KOR) - 08-11-16 t/m 11-11-16
Full Replay : 1st round of Group D - Sung-Won CHOI (KOR) vs Jae Ho CHO (KOR). Race to 40Gepost op 08-11-16 14:35
Driebanden - LG U+ Cup 3-Cushion Masters - Seoul (KOR) - 08-11-16 t/m 11-11-16
Full Replay : 1st round of Group C - Sameh SIDHOM (EGY) vs Myung-Woo CHO (KOR). Race to 40Gepost op 08-11-16 14:28
Driebanden - LG U+ Cup 3-Cushion Masters - Seoul (KOR) - 08-11-16 t/m 11-11-16
Full Replay : 1st round of Group B - Heang-Jik KIM (KOR) vs Daniel SANCHEZ (ESP). Race to 40Gepost op 08-11-16 14:07
Driebanden - Wereldbeker - La Baule (FRA) - 24-10-16 t/m 30-10-16
Murat Naci COKLU (TUR) back in top ten of the world: "I was a little bit lucky to be in the main draw, but now I'm so happy with my win."Gepost op 30-10-16 20:32
Driebanden - Wereldbeker - La Baule (FRA) - 24-10-16 t/m 30-10-16
Awards CeremonyGepost op 30-10-16 20:24
Driebanden - Wereldbeker - La Baule (FRA) - 24-10-16 t/m 30-10-16
Full Replay : Final - Daniel SANCHEZ (ESP) vs Murat Naci COKLU (TUR). Race to 40Gepost op 30-10-16 20:07