Fabio VENDITTELLI
Verjaardag
- 24 juli 1963
Clubs
ABOL EcullyDisciplines
- AK 71/2
- AK 47/2
- Libre
- Bandstoten
- AK 47/1
- Carambole
Materiaal
Resultaten
Ranglijst | Discipline | Toernooi | Categorie | Plaats | Datum |
W | Seriespel | Frans Kampioenschap D1 Groep 2 Ronde 4 | Team | Oissel (FRA) | 20-05-23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | AK 47/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Nice (FRA) | 10-03-23 |
20 | Bandstoten | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Chartres (FRA) | 10-02-23 |
W | Seriespel | Frans Kampioenschap D1 Groep 2 Ronde 3 | Team | Douai (FRA) | 28-01-23 |
18 | AK 47/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Andernos (FRA) | 20-01-23 |
2 | Seriespel | Frans Kampioenschap D1 Groep 2 Ronde 2 | Team | Ronchin (FRA) | 10-12-22 |
18 | Bandstoten | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Ecully (FRA) | 02-12-22 |
20 | AK 47/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Ronchin (FRA) | 11-11-22 |
W | Seriespel | Frans Kampioenschap D1 Groep 2 Ronde 1 | Team | Andernos (FRA) | 22-10-22 |
18 | Bandstoten | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Andernos-les-Bains (FRA) | 07-10-22 |
4 | Seriespel | Kampioenschap D1 Klassiek Groep1 Ronde4 | Team | Douarnenez (FRA) | 07-05-22 |
15 | AK 47/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Lunel (FRA) | 18-02-22 |
4 | Seriespel | Kampioenschap D1 Klassiek Groep1 Ronde3 | Team | Ronchin (FRA) | 29-01-22 |
15 | AK 47/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Nice (FRA) | 10-12-21 |
8 | Bandstoten | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Douai (FRA) | 12-11-21 |
3 | Seriespel | Kampioenschap D1 Klassiek Groep1 Ronde2 | Team | Andernos (FRA) | 05-11-21 |
20 | AK 71/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Montbrison (FRA) | 22-10-21 |
2 | Seriespel | Kampioenschap D1 Klassiek Groep1 Ronde1 | Team | Douai (FRA) | 16-10-21 |
7 | AK 47/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Nice (FRA) | 10-01-20 |
18 | AK 71/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Ecully (FRA) | 29-11-19 |
5 | Bandstoten | Frans Kampioenschap N1 | Individueel | Gravelines (FRA) | 18-05-19 |
7 | AK 71/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Montbrison (FRA) | 01-02-19 |
12 | AK 47/2 | Frans Kampioenschap Masters | Individueel | Soissons (FRA) | 25-05-18 |
5 | Seriespel | Frans Kampioenschap D1 Groep 2 Ronde 2 | Team | Chartres (FRA) | 28-04-18 |
5 | AK 71/2 | Frans Kampioenschap Masters | Individueel | Angers (FRA) | 13-04-18 |
8 | AK 47/1 | Frans Kampioenschap Masters | Individueel | Mâcon (FRA) | 16-03-18 |
8 | AK 71/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Montbrison (FRA) | 09-03-18 |
5 | Seriespel | Frans Kampioenschap D1 Groep 2 Ronde 1 | Team | Oissel (FRA) | 24-02-18 |
8 | AK 47/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Dijon (FRA) | 09-02-18 |
15 | AK 47/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Lunel (FRA) | 08-12-17 |
7 | AK 47/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Ecully (FRA) | 20-10-17 |
7 | AK 71/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | La Garde (FRA) | 29-09-17 |
9 | AK 47/1 | Frans Kampioenschap Masters | Individueel | Oissel (FRA) | 02-06-17 |
7 | AK 71/2 | Frans Kampioenschap Masters | Individueel | Ronchin (FRA) | 26-05-17 |
6 | AK 47/2 | Frans Kampioenschap Masters | Individueel | Ronchin (FRA) | 24-05-17 |
6 | Seriespel | Europese Beker Clubteams | Team | Prague (CZE) | 07-04-17 |
5 | AK 47/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Saint Dizier (FRA) | 31-03-17 |
4 | Seriespel | Kampioenschap D1 Klassiek Groep2 Ronde4 | Team | Oissel (FRA) | 26-03-17 |
3 | AK 71/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Montbrison (FRA) | 18-02-17 |
6 | AK 47/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Dijon (FRA) | 03-02-17 |
4 | Seriespel | Kampioenschap D1 Klassiek Groep2 Ronde3 | Team | Soissons (FRA) | 29-01-17 |
18 | Bandstoten | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Douai (FRA) | 13-01-17 |
7 | AK 71/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Ecully (FRA) | 09-12-16 |
4 | Seriespel | Kampioenschap D1 Klassiek Groep2 Ronde2 | Team | Ecully (FRA) | 04-12-16 |
17 | Bandstoten | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Oissel (FRA) | 11-11-16 |
3 | Seriespel | Kampioenschap D1 Klassiek Groep2 Ronde1 | Team | Chartres (FRA) | 05-11-16 |
4 | AK 47/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Châtillon (FRA) | 07-10-16 |
3 | AK 71/2 | Frans Kampioenschap Masters | Individueel | Saint-Maur (FRA) | 21-06-16 |
3 | Seriespel | Frans Kampioenschap D1 Groep 2 Ronde 4 | Team | Andernos (FRA) | 19-03-16 |
7 | AK 47/1 | Frans Kampioenschap Masters | Individueel | Courbevoie (FRA) | 11-03-16 |