Wedstrijden Carambole Biljart

 

Driebanden - Wereldbeker - Luxor (EGY) - 26-03-17 t/m 01-04-17

Fase Wedstrijden Pnt/Car Brt. Gem. Serie
Finale

Nederland Dick JASPERS  

Spanje Daniel SANCHEZ  

28

40

10

10

2.8

4

10

14

Halve Finale

Spanje Daniel SANCHEZ  

Turkije Tayfun TASDEMIR

40

30

16

16

2.5

1.875

8

7

Halve Finale

Nederland Dick JASPERS  

Zuid-Korea Myung-Woo CHO

40

21

12

12

3.333

1.75

8

5

Kwartfinale

Italië Marco ZANETTI  

Turkije Tayfun TASDEMIR

19

40

16

16

1.188

2.5

5

8

Kwartfinale

Spanje Daniel SANCHEZ  

Griekenland Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

40

35

19

19

2.105

1.842

10

12

Kwartfinale

Zuid-Korea Myung-Woo CHO

Turkije Semih SAYGINER  

40

34

16

16

2.5

2.125

8

7

Kwartfinale

Nederland Dick JASPERS  

Zuid-Korea Haeng-Jik KIM

40

11

19

19

2.105

0.579

6

5

Achtste Finale

Turkije Tayfun TASDEMIR

België Eddy LEPPENS

40

3

10

10

4

0.3

10

2

Achtste Finale

Italië Marco ZANETTI  

Frankrijk Jérémy BURY

40

26

16

16

2.5

1.625

9

8

Achtste Finale

Griekenland Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Zuid-Korea Jung-Han HEO

40

14

20

20

2

0.7

5

3

Achtste Finale

Spanje Daniel SANCHEZ  

Turkije Murat Naci COKLU

40

29

15

15

2.667

1.933

11

12

Achtste Finale

Turkije Can CAPAK

Turkije Semih SAYGINER  

22

40

22

22

1

1.818

7

12

Achtste Finale

Vietnam Quyet Chien TRAN

Zuid-Korea Myung-Woo CHO

38

40

24

24

1.583

1.667

6

8

Achtste Finale

Zuid-Korea Jae-Guen KIM

Zuid-Korea Haeng-Jik KIM

25

40

23

23

1.087

1.739

4

8

Achtste Finale

Nederland Dick JASPERS  

Zuid-Korea Sung-Won CHOI  

40

32

16

16

2.5

2

10

11

1/16 Finale

België Frédéric CAUDRON  

België Eddy LEPPENS

38

40

27

27

1.407

1.481

6

7

1/16 Finale

Turkije Tayfun TASDEMIR

Zuid-Korea Choong-Bok LEE

42

41

22

22

1.909

1.864

5

7

1/16 Finale

Frankrijk Jérémy BURY

Zuid-Korea Hyung-Bum HWANG

40

27

34

34

1.176

0.794

6

4

1/16 Finale

Italië Marco ZANETTI  

Costa Rica Erick TELLEZ

40

37

32

32

1.25

1.156

8

9

1/16 Finale

Zuid-Korea Jung-Han HEO

Egypte Ihab EL MESSERY

40

35

32

32

1.25

1.094

9

5

1/16 Finale

Griekenland Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Zuid-Korea Dong-Koong KANG

40

24

23

23

1.739

1.043

7

4

1/16 Finale

Turkije Murat Naci COKLU

Turkije Adnan YUKSEL

40

27

23

23

1.739

1.174

6

4

1/16 Finale

Spanje Daniel SANCHEZ  

Egypte Riad NADY

40

6

11

11

3.636

0.545

17

2

1/16 Finale

Zweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Turkije Semih SAYGINER  

24

40

30

30

0.8

1.333

5

4

1/16 Finale

Zuid-Korea Jae-Ho CHO

Turkije Can CAPAK

41

42

27

27

1.519

1.556

9

8

1/16 Finale

België Eddy MERCKX  

Zuid-Korea Myung-Woo CHO

31

40

16

16

1.938

2.5

7

10

1/16 Finale

Vietnam Quyet Chien TRAN

Nederland Jean Paul DE BRUIJN  

40

30

16

16

2.5

1.875

7

9

1/16 Finale

Zuid-Korea Haeng-Jik KIM

Vietnam Minh Cam MA

40

36

18

18

2.222

2

10

9

1/16 Finale

Egypte Sameh SIDHOM

Zuid-Korea Jae-Guen KIM

23

40

19

19

1.211

2.105

4

6

1/16 Finale

Zuid-Korea Sung-Won CHOI  

Vietnam Xuan Cuong MA

40

24

18

18

2.222

1.333

6

5

1/16 Finale

Nederland Dick JASPERS  

Turkije Birol UYMAZ

40

19

17

17

2.353

1.118

6

4

Q Groep L

Spanje Javier PALAZON

Nederland Jean Paul DE BRUIJN  

40

36

29

29

1.379

1.241

7

10

Terug naar de ranglijst