Wedstrijden Carambole Biljart

 

Driebanden - Buffalo League Ronde 8 - (NED) - 27-10-19

Fase Wedstrijden Pnt/Car Brt. Gem. Serie
Dag 8

Nederland Joey DE KOK  (DKM Tools / Eekhoorn)

Nederland Martien VAN DER SPOEL  (S.I.S. Schoonmaak en Herstel)

37

40

34

34

1.088

1.176

6

5

Dag 8

België Eddy (Jr) WILLEMS  (DKM Tools / Eekhoorn)

Nederland Jeffrey JORISSEN  (S.I.S. Schoonmaak en Herstel)

31

40

41

41

0.756

0.976

4

6

Dag 8

Nederland Jack WIJNEN  (DKM Tools / Eekhoorn)

Nederland Jean VAN ERP  (S.I.S. Schoonmaak en Herstel)

40

40

25

25

1.6

1.6

7

6

Dag 8

Nederland Roland UIJTDEWILLEGEN  (DKM Tools / Eekhoorn)

België Eddy MERCKX    (S.I.S. Schoonmaak en Herstel)

31

40

16

16

1.938

2.5

6

9

Dag 8

Nederland Addy WIENK  (A1 Biljarts)

Nederland Jerry HERMANS  (Team Eekhoorn)

29

40

30

30

0.967

1.333

4

7

Dag 8

Nederland Kay DE ZWART  (A1 Biljarts)

België Kurt CEULEMANS  (Team Eekhoorn)

26

40

25

25

1.04

1.6

4

7

Dag 8

Duitsland Ronny LINDEMANN  (A1 Biljarts)

België Peter CEULEMANS  (Team Eekhoorn)

40

33

20

20

2

1.65

10

6

Dag 8

Duitsland Christian RUDOLPH    (A1 Biljarts)

Nederland Frans VAN KUYK  (Team Eekhoorn)

40

31

37

37

1.081

0.838

6

5

Dag 8

Nederland Therese KLOMPENHOUWER    ('t Ivoor)

Nederland John TIJSSENS  (Dekker Keukens)

38

40

30

30

1.267

1.333

5

8

Dag 8

Nederland Huub WILKOWSKI  ('t Ivoor)

Nederland Gerwin VALENTIJN  (Dekker Keukens)

26

40

19

19

1.368

2.105

4

11

Dag 8

Nederland Dave CHRISTIANI  ('t Ivoor)

Nederland Ad KOOREVAAR  (Dekker Keukens)

40

32

11

11

3.636

2.909

8

7

Dag 8

Spanje David MARTINEZ  ('t Ivoor)

Denemarken Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN  (Dekker Keukens)

40

38

30

30

1.333

1.267

6

5

Dag 8

Nederland Marcel HOPMANS  ('s Lands Welvaren 1/AVH Autos/VSS Machinebouw)

Nederland Raymund SWERTZ  (HCR Prinsen)

34

40

27

27

1.259

1.481

7

6

Dag 8

België Francis FORTON  ('s Lands Welvaren 1/AVH Autos/VSS Machinebouw)

Nederland Anno DE KLEINE  (HCR Prinsen)

40

38

32

32

1.25

1.188

8

6

Dag 8

België Ronny BRANTS  ('s Lands Welvaren 1/AVH Autos/VSS Machinebouw)

België Eddy LEPPENS  (HCR Prinsen)

40

38

28

28

1.429

1.357

5

12

Dag 8

België Dirk WEEREMANS  ('s Lands Welvaren 1/AVH Autos/VSS Machinebouw)

Nederland Dick JASPERS    (HCR Prinsen)

39

40

41

41

0.951

0.976

5

10

Dag 8

Duitsland Markus GALLA  (Bousema Lochem)

België Ivan STITSCHINSKY  ('t Hartje van Oosterhout)

40

31

46

46

0.87

0.674

5

8

Dag 8

Nederland Frans VAN SCHAIK  (Bousema Lochem)

Turkije Murat GOKMEN  ('t Hartje van Oosterhout)

40

28

26

26

1.538

1.077

7

5

Dag 8

België Johan LONCELLE  (Bousema Lochem)

België Martin SPOORMANS    ('t Hartje van Oosterhout)

40

39

29

29

1.379

1.345

5

5

Dag 8

Turkije Murat Naci COKLU  (Bousema Lochem)

Nederland Harrie VAN DE VEN  ('t Hartje van Oosterhout)

38

40

33

33

1.152

1.212

6

7

Dag 8

Nederland Sam VAN ETTEN  (STZ Zundert)

Nederland Berry DALLINGA  (Dallinga.com)

35

40

44

44

0.795

0.909

4

10

Dag 8

Nederland Rik VAN BEERS  (STZ Zundert)

België Steven VAN ACKER  (Dallinga.com)

32

40

36

36

0.889

1.111

4

5

Dag 8

Nederland Barry VAN BEERS  (STZ Zundert)

Nederland Jean Paul DE BRUIJN    (Dallinga.com)

31

40

22

22

1.409

1.818

6

8

Dag 8

België Roland FORTHOMME  (STZ Zundert)

België Frédéric CAUDRON    (Dallinga.com)

36

40

20

20

1.8

2

10

8

Terug naar de ranglijst