Wedstrijden Carambole Biljart

 

Driebanden - Wereldbeker - Anvers (BEL) - 29-08-04 t/m 05-09-04

Fase Wedstrijden Pnt/Car Brt. Gem. Serie
Finale

Spanje Daniel SANCHEZ  

Turkije Semih SAYGINER  

5

15

2

3

1.828

1.828

0

0

Halve Finale

Turkije Semih SAYGINER  

Duitsland Martin HORN  

7

15

4

5

1.75

1.722

0

0

Halve Finale

Spanje Daniel SANCHEZ  

Nederland Dick JASPERS  

15

10

12

11

1.867

1.517

0

0

Kwartfinale

Turkije Semih SAYGINER  

Italië Marco ZANETTI  

15

6

4

3

2.045

1.3

0

0

Kwartfinale

Duitsland Martin HORN  

Japan Tatsuo ARAI

15

9

12

12

1.125

0.872

0

0

Kwartfinale

Spanje Daniel SANCHEZ  

Denemarken Tonny CARLSEN

15

8

6

5

1.667

1.08

0

0

Kwartfinale

Nederland Dick JASPERS  

Duitsland Christian RUDOLPH  

15

2

8

8

1.966

1.286

0

0

Achtste Finale

Turkije Semih SAYGINER  

Zuid-Korea Jae-Dong CHOI

3

15

3

4

1.714

1.593

0

0

Achtste Finale

Italië Marco ZANETTI  

België Peter DE BACKER

15

11

14

13

2.143

0.895

0

0

Achtste Finale

Duitsland Martin HORN  

Peru Ramon RODRIGUEZ

11

15

8

9

1.795

1.692

0

0

Achtste Finale

Japan Tatsuo ARAI

België Roland FORTHOMME

15

9

7

7

1.595

1.278

0

0

Achtste Finale

Spanje Daniel SANCHEZ  

Denemarken Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN

15

8

7

6

2.045

0.85

0

0

Achtste Finale

Denemarken Tonny CARLSEN

België Eddy MERCKX  

12

15

12

13

1.346

1.173

0

0

Achtste Finale

Nederland Dick JASPERS  

België Eddy LEPPENS

9

15

5

6

2.25

0.957

0

0

Achtste Finale

Duitsland Christian RUDOLPH  

Griekenland Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

2

15

8

9

1.538

1.641

0

0

1/16 Finale

Griekenland Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

Zuid-Korea Jong-Wan KIM

15

14

14

14

1.385

1.436

0

0

1/16 Finale

Turkije Semih SAYGINER  

Zuid-Korea Kyung-Roul KIM

8

15

6

6

1.912

2

0

0

1/16 Finale

Duitsland Christian RUDOLPH  

Zweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

15

9

7

7

2.125

1.652

0

0

1/16 Finale

België Eddy MERCKX  

België Johan LONCELLE

15

8

4

3

3.214

1.917

0

0

1/16 Finale

Nederland Dick JASPERS  

Nederland Raimond BURGMAN

15

10

5

5

2

1.25

0

0

1/16 Finale

Spanje Daniel SANCHEZ  

Portugal Jorge FERNANDES ALIPIO

15

2

5

5

2.409

1.333

0

0

1/16 Finale

Japan Tatsuo ARAI

België Frédéric CAUDRON  

15

12

7

7

1.333

1.293

0

0

1/16 Finale

België Roland FORTHOMME

Turkije Adnan YUKSEL

15

10

15

14

1.186

0.897

0

0

1/16 Finale

Denemarken Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN

Spanje Raul HERNANDEZ

15

9

5

5

2.25

1.421

0

0

1/16 Finale

Denemarken Tonny CARLSEN

Nederland Ad KOOREVAAR

9

15

11

12

1.588

1.364

0

0

1/16 Finale

Italië Marco ZANETTI  

België Peter CEULEMANS

15

6

11

11

1.8

0.792

0

0

1/16 Finale

België Peter DE BACKER

Turkije Tayfun TASDEMIR

14

15

11

12

1.283

1.133

0

0

1/16 Finale

Zuid-Korea Jae-Dong CHOI

België Leslie MENHEER

15

4

7

7

1.326

0.81

0

0

1/16 Finale

België Eddy LEPPENS

Frankrijk Francis CONNESSON  

15

8

5

5

1.288

1.212

0

0

1/16 Finale

Peru Ramon RODRIGUEZ

Turkije Murat Naci COKLU

15

8

11

11

1.5

0.759

0

0

1/16 Finale

Duitsland Martin HORN  

15

9

11

10

1.774

1.067

0

0

Kwalificatie

Frankrijk Francis CONNESSON  

België Roland FORTHOMME

4

15

17

17

0.829

0.75

0

0

Terug naar de ranglijst