Maçlar Karambol Bilardo

 

3 Bant - 3CC World Masters - Seoul (KOR) - 12.07.2018 - 15.07.2018

Faz Maçlar Puan Istaka sayısı Ortalama. Seri
Final

Belçika Eddy LEPPENS

Belçika Eddy MERCKX  

19

57

20

20

0.95

2.85

2

9

Yarı Final

Vietnam Quyet Chien TRAN

Belçika Eddy MERCKX  

13

26

20

20

0.65

1.3

3

6

Yarı Final

Türkiye Tayfun TASDEMIR

Belçika Eddy LEPPENS

46

52

20

20

2.3

2.6

8

11

Çeyrek Final

Belçika Eddy MERCKX  

İtalya Marco ZANETTI  

53

41

20

20

2.65

2.05

12

8

Çeyrek Final

İspanya David MARTINEZ

Vietnam Quyet Chien TRAN

25

26

20

20

1.25

1.3

5

7

Çeyrek Final

Vietnam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

Belçika Eddy LEPPENS

28

40

20

20

1.4

2

5

6

Çeyrek Final

Türkiye Tayfun TASDEMIR

Japonya Yusuke MORI

39

22

20

20

1.95

1.1

7

5

1/8 Final

İtalya Marco ZANETTI  

Vietnam Minh Cam MA

56

33

20

20

2.8

1.65

8

3

1/8 Final

Belçika Eddy MERCKX  

Fransa Jérémy BURY

60

33

20

20

3

1.65

9

8

1/8 Final

İsveç Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Vietnam Quyet Chien TRAN

33

37

20

20

1.65

1.85

6

10

1/8 Final

Güney Kore Jung-Han HEO

İspanya David MARTINEZ

32

34

20

20

1.6

1.7

8

4

1/8 Final

İspanya Daniel SANCHEZ  

Belçika Eddy LEPPENS

32

34

20

20

1.6

1.7

8

6

1/8 Final

Türkiye Murat Naci COKLU

Vietnam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

26

40

20

20

1.3

2

6

8

1/8 Final

Mısır Sameh SIDHOM

Japonya Yusuke MORI

16

23

20

20

0.8

1.15

6

6

1/8 Final

Türkiye Tayfun TASDEMIR

Yunanistan Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

40

28

20

20

2

1.4

10

7

Elemeler Grup H

Mısır Sameh SIDHOM

Vietnam Quyet Chien TRAN

36

33

20

20

1.8

1.65

4

6

Elemeler Grup H

Mısır Sameh SIDHOM

Vietnam Dinh Nai NGO

39

24

20

20

1.95

1.2

7

4

Elemeler Grup H

Vietnam Quyet Chien TRAN

Vietnam Dinh Nai NGO

32

28

20

20

1.6

1.4

7

5

Elemeler Grup G

Hollanda Dick JASPERS  

Türkiye Tayfun TASDEMIR

37

40

20

20

1.85

2

9

7

Elemeler Grup G

Hollanda Dick JASPERS  

Güney Kore Jung-Han HEO

32

43

20

20

1.6

2.15

6

7

Elemeler Grup G

Güney Kore Jung-Han HEO

Türkiye Tayfun TASDEMIR

55

66

20

20

2.75

3.3

9

15

Elemeler Grup F

Türkiye Murat Naci COKLU

İspanya David MARTINEZ

54

28

20

20

2.7

1.4

16

6

Elemeler Grup F

Türkiye Murat Naci COKLU

Güney Kore Sung-Won CHOI  

36

27

20

20

1.8

1.35

9

5

Elemeler Grup F

Güney Kore Sung-Won CHOI  

İspanya David MARTINEZ

26

34

20

20

1.3

1.7

4

6

Elemeler Grup E

İsveç Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Vietnam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

45

23

20

20

2.25

1.15

13

10

Elemeler Grup E

İsveç Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Türkiye Semih SAYGINER  

30

24

20

20

1.5

1.2

7

8

Elemeler Grup E

Vietnam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

Türkiye Semih SAYGINER  

40

27

20

20

2

1.35

9

7

Elemeler Grup D

İspanya Daniel SANCHEZ  

Yunanistan Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

46

19

20

20

2.3

0.95

9

6

Elemeler Grup D

İspanya Daniel SANCHEZ  

Belçika Roland FORTHOMME

44

34

20

20

2.2

1.7

6

7

Elemeler Grup D

Yunanistan Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Belçika Roland FORTHOMME

36

23

20

20

1.8

1.15

8

5

Elemeler Grup C

İtalya Marco ZANETTI  

Belçika Eddy LEPPENS

70

36

20

20

3.5

1.8

11

4

Elemeler Grup C

İtalya Marco ZANETTI  

Güney Kore Chi-Yeon CHO

28

16

20

20

1.4

0.8

7

4

Sıralamaya geri dön