Matche Billard Karambol

 

Dreiband - Weltcup - Istanbul (TUR) - 12.10.15 bis 18.10.15

Schauplatz Matche Punkte Aufnahmen GD HS
Q Gruppe A

Republik Korea Jung-Han HEO

Spanien Carlos CRESPO

40

28

23

23

1.739

1.217

11

6

Q Gruppe A

Republik Korea Jung-Han HEO

Schweden Nalle OLSSON

40

21

26

26

1.538

0.808

7

2

Q Gruppe A

Spanien Carlos CRESPO

Schweden Nalle OLSSON

40

30

19

19

2.105

1.579

10

4

PQ Gruppe P

Niederlande Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Türkei Ahmet BAYATLI

17

30

23

23

0.739

1.304

4

6

PQ Gruppe P

Niederlande Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Republik Korea Sang-Heon LEE

20

30

28

28

0.714

1.071

3

5

PQ Gruppe P

Türkei Ahmet BAYATLI

Republik Korea Sang-Heon LEE

30

12

15

15

2

0.8

9

8

PQ Gruppe O

Republik Korea Ji-Hun AHN

Türkei Gokhan SALMAN

30

24

19

19

1.579

1.263

6

5

PQ Gruppe O

Republik Korea Ji-Hun AHN

Türkei Bülent OZDEMIR

30

15

25

25

1.2

0.6

6

3

PQ Gruppe O

Türkei Gokhan SALMAN

Türkei Bülent OZDEMIR

30

10

26

26

1.154

0.385

8

2

PQ Gruppe N

Japan Atsushi KIYOTA

Türkei Can CAPAK

24

30

20

20

1.2

1.5

6

13

PQ Gruppe N

Japan Atsushi KIYOTA

Türkei Gungor BASTUNALI

30

25

40

40

0.75

0.625

6

6

PQ Gruppe N

Türkei Gungor BASTUNALI

Türkei Can CAPAK

17

30

25

25

0.68

1.2

3

5

PQ Gruppe M

Griechenland Dionisis TSOKANTAS

Türkei Yavuz GÜNGÖRDÜ

30

25

19

19

1.579

1.316

4

4

PQ Gruppe M

Griechenland Dionisis TSOKANTAS

Türkei Umut RAY

30

29

43

43

0.698

0.674

4

4

PQ Gruppe M

Türkei Umut RAY

Türkei Yavuz GÜNGÖRDÜ

23

30

21

21

1.095

1.429

4

6

PQ Gruppe L

Niederlande Raymon GROOT

Türkei Mehmet GOREN

21

30

23

23

0.913

1.304

4

5

PQ Gruppe L

Niederlande Raymon GROOT

Türkei Emrullah BASEGMEZ

30

30

35

35

0.857

0.857

4

5

PQ Gruppe L

Türkei Emrullah BASEGMEZ

Türkei Mehmet GOREN

17

30

20

20

0.85

1.5

5

6

PQ Gruppe K

Türkei Savas BULUT

Republik Korea Oh-Bok CHO

30

19

20

20

1.5

0.95

5

5

PQ Gruppe K

Türkei Savas BULUT

Italien Emilio SCACCIA

30

15

25

25

1.2

0.6

6

3

PQ Gruppe K

Italien Emilio SCACCIA

Republik Korea Oh-Bok CHO

23

30

28

28

0.821

1.071

5

3

PQ Gruppe J

Republik Korea Kwang-Yeol PARK

Türkei Manoli MINAOGLU

30

18

28

28

1.071

0.643

6

5

PQ Gruppe J

Republik Korea Kwang-Yeol PARK

Niederlande Sylvia ECKEL

30

3

17

17

1.765

0.176

6

2

PQ Gruppe J

Niederlande Sylvia ECKEL

Türkei Manoli MINAOGLU

21

30

42

42

0.5

0.714

4

4

PQ Gruppe I

Türkei Ahmet ALP

Schweden Björn LOHMANDER

30

18

20

20

1.5

0.9

6

4

PQ Gruppe I

Türkei Ahmet ALP

Finnland Tapio SOINISALO

30

10

18

18

1.667

0.556

8

2

PQ Gruppe I

Finnland Tapio SOINISALO

Schweden Björn LOHMANDER

6

30

27

27

0.222

1.111

2

4

PQ Gruppe H

Kolumbien José Juan GARCIA NUÑEZ

Frankreich Pierre SOUMAGNE

30

23

15

15

2

1.533

7

6

PQ Gruppe H

Kolumbien José Juan GARCIA NUÑEZ

Türkei Yılmaz ÖZCAN

30

30

23

23

1.304

1.304

7

5

PQ Gruppe H

Frankreich Pierre SOUMAGNE

Türkei Yılmaz ÖZCAN

30

28

17

17

1.765

1.647

11

5

PQ Gruppe G

Ägypten Khaled SALEM

Schweden Nalle OLSSON

11

30

25

25

0.44

1.2

2

11

PQ Gruppe G

Ägypten Khaled SALEM

Niederlande Ronald VAN GEYT

30

24

44

44

0.682

0.545

4

4

Zurück zur Rangliste