Matche Billard Karambol

 

Dreiband - Weltcup - Blankenberge (BEL) - 17.06.19 bis 23.06.19

Schauplatz Matche Punkte Aufnahmen GD HS
PPQ Gruppe L

Frankreich Jean REVERCHON  

Portugal Fernando Manuel SILVA

23

30

27

27

0.852

1.111

7

4

PPQ Gruppe L

Portugal Fernando Manuel SILVA

Niederlande Huub WILKOWSKI

25

30

29

29

0.862

1.034

6

7

PPQ Gruppe K

Frankreich Kevin VASSEUR

Belgien Davy VAN HAVERE

30

22

34

34

0.882

0.647

4

4

PPQ Gruppe K

Frankreich Kevin VASSEUR

Portugal Manuel SOUSA

30

20

34

34

0.882

0.588

5

6

PPQ Gruppe K

Portugal Manuel SOUSA

Belgien Davy VAN HAVERE

9

30

19

19

0.474

1.579

3

4

PPQ Gruppe J

Türkei Turgay ORAK

Portugal Jose Miguel SOARES

30

18

17

17

1.765

1.059

6

4

PPQ Gruppe J

Türkei Turgay ORAK

Belgien Marco JANSSEN

30

18

18

18

1.667

1

5

4

PPQ Gruppe J

Portugal Jose Miguel SOARES

Belgien Marco JANSSEN

30

26

30

30

1

0.867

4

6

PPQ Gruppe I

Türkei Manoli MINAOGLU

Spanien Valentin ANDALUZ ANTON

11

30

17

17

0.647

1.765

3

6

PPQ Gruppe I

Türkei Manoli MINAOGLU

Frankreich Maxime PANAIA

30

12

18

18

1.667

0.667

6

3

PPQ Gruppe I

Frankreich Maxime PANAIA

Spanien Valentin ANDALUZ ANTON

19

30

23

23

0.826

1.304

4

6

PPQ Gruppe H

Frankreich Daniel GARONNAT

Belgien Eddy (Jr) WILLEMS

12

30

33

33

0.364

0.909

3

6

PPQ Gruppe H

Frankreich Daniel GARONNAT

Belgien Steven VAN ACKER

19

30

27

27

0.704

1.111

3

3

PPQ Gruppe H

Belgien Steven VAN ACKER

Belgien Eddy (Jr) WILLEMS

29

30

31

31

0.935

0.968

3

4

PPQ Gruppe G

Türkei Gülsen DEGENER

Belgien Henk BLAUWBLOMME

30

27

43

43

0.698

0.628

6

5

PPQ Gruppe G

Türkei Gülsen DEGENER

Niederlande Volkan CETIN

16

30

19

19

0.842

1.579

6

5

PPQ Gruppe G

Belgien Henk BLAUWBLOMME

Niederlande Volkan CETIN

30

23

41

41

0.732

0.561

3

5

PPQ Gruppe F

Belgien Peter CEULEMANS

Deutschland Ronny LINDEMANN

30

28

33

33

0.909

0.848

4

4

PPQ Gruppe F

Belgien Peter CEULEMANS

Niederlande Anjo KRIJNEN

30

16

24

24

1.25

0.667

5

5

PPQ Gruppe F

Deutschland Ronny LINDEMANN

Niederlande Anjo KRIJNEN

30

2

10

10

3

0.2

7

2

PPQ Gruppe E

Österreich Claus MAURER

Türkei Murat GOKMEN

22

30

29

29

0.759

1.034

4

4

PPQ Gruppe E

Österreich Claus MAURER

Republik Korea In-Seok KANG

30

11

21

21

1.429

0.524

6

2

PPQ Gruppe E

Republik Korea In-Seok KANG

Türkei Murat GOKMEN

13

30

22

22

0.591

1.364

4

6

PPQ Gruppe D

Republik Korea Chang-Hoon SEO

Belgien Wesley DE JAEGER

30

17

24

24

1.25

0.708

4

4

PPQ Gruppe D

Republik Korea Chang-Hoon SEO

Deutschland Frank SPRUZINA

30

4

22

22

1.364

0.182

4

1

PPQ Gruppe D

Deutschland Frank SPRUZINA

Belgien Wesley DE JAEGER

9

30

24

24

0.375

1.25

4

6

PPQ Gruppe C

Republik Korea Sung-Il JEONG

Tschechische Republik Jan ALES

30

13

28

28

1.071

0.464

5

2

PPQ Gruppe C

Republik Korea Sung-Il JEONG

Belgien Philip COENEN

30

15

25

25

1.2

0.6

4

3

PPQ Gruppe C

Tschechische Republik Jan ALES

Belgien Philip COENEN

30

18

33

33

0.909

0.545

5

2

PPQ Gruppe B

Dänemark Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN

Belgien Leslie MENHEER

30

21

17

17

1.765

1.235

13

6

PPQ Gruppe B

Dänemark Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN

Österreich Alexander WEISS

30

15

24

24

1.25

0.625

5

4

PPQ Gruppe B

Österreich Alexander WEISS

Belgien Leslie MENHEER

13

30

24

24

0.542

1.25

4

10

Zurück zur Rangliste