Matche Billard Karambol

 

Dreiband - Weltcup - Hurghada (EGY) - 04.12.11 bis 10.12.11

Schauplatz Matche Set1 Set2 Set3 Set4 Set5 GD HS
Finale

Frankreich Jérémy BURY

Türkei Adnan YUKSEL

15 8

13 7

6 7

15 8

15 7

12 6

7 9

15 10

4 9

15 9

1.175

1.75

9

8

Halbfinale

Frankreich Jérémy BURY

Republik Korea Kyung-Roul KIM

15 7

10 6

8 7

15 8

15 12

10 11

14 11

15 12

15 5

6 4

1.595

1.366

10

7

Halbfinale

Belgien Eddy LEPPENS

Türkei Adnan YUKSEL

15 4

13 3

2 4

15 5

14 9

15 9

2 5

15 6

1.5

2.522

8

11

Viertelfinale

Republik Korea Sung-Won CHOI  

Republik Korea Kyung-Roul KIM

14 11

15 10

15 8

7 8

6 11

15 11

13 11

15 12

1.171

1.268

5

5

Viertelfinale

Deutschland Martin HORN  

Türkei Adnan YUKSEL

15 7

10 6

12 5

15 6

9 8

15 9

15 9

6 9

14 8

15 8

1.757

1.605

9

8

Viertelfinale

Belgien Peter DE BACKER

Belgien Eddy LEPPENS

15 4

2 3

15 9

14 9

3 3

15 3

9 8

15 9

3 3

15 3

1.667

2.259

10

10

Viertelfinale

Frankreich Jérémy BURY

Türkei Can CAPAK

15 10

11 9

15 8

10 8

15 7

3 6

1.8

1.043

7

5

Achtelfinale

Belgien Peter DE BACKER

Republik Korea Choong-Bok LEE

7 7

15 7

15 14

14 14

15 14

10 13

6 4

15 5

15 13

9 12

1.115

1.235

6

8

Achtelfinale

Belgien Eddy LEPPENS

Belgien Frédéric CAUDRON  

11 14

15 4

15 11

13 11

8 9

15 9

15 11

12 11

15 8

12 7

1.208

1.595

7

10

Achtelfinale

Schweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Türkei Adnan YUKSEL

8 3

15 3

15 5

10 5

15 9

8 8

5 4

15 4

14 18

15 18

1.462

1.658

9

15

Achtelfinale

Deutschland Martin HORN  

Türkei Murat Naci COKLU

10 7

15 7

15 9

10 9

15 7

8 6

15 14

13 14

1.486

1.278

6

5

Achtelfinale

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

Türkei Can CAPAK

15 7

9 6

10 9

15 10

13 9

15 9

15 9

4 9

6 5

15 5

1.513

1.487

9

8

Achtelfinale

Italien Marco ZANETTI  

Frankreich Jérémy BURY

3 4

15 4

15 3

5 3

7 6

15 6

9 5

15 6

1.889

2.632

7

7

Achtelfinale

Republik Korea Kyung-Roul KIM

Deutschland Christian RUDOLPH  

15 9

4 8

15 10

7 10

15 7

13 6

1.731

1

12

7

Achtelfinale

Kolumbien Andres NARANJO

Republik Korea Sung-Won CHOI  

7 8

15 8

1 2

15 3

3 4

15 4

0.786

3

3

12

1/16 Finale

Belgien Eddy LEPPENS

Dänemark Tonny CARLSEN

15 9

5 8

7 7

15 8

15 6

10 5

15 9

12 9

1.677

1.4

6

10

1/16 Finale

Republik Korea Choong-Bok LEE

Türkei Tayfun TASDEMIR

8 11

15 11

15 7

3 7

15 5

6 4

15 7

10 7

1.767

1.172

10

4

1/16 Finale

Belgien Peter DE BACKER

Griechenland Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

15 10

11 9

6 3

15 4

15 10

8 9

15 8

9 8

1.645

1.433

5

9

1/16 Finale

Vietnam Xuan Cuong MA

Belgien Frédéric CAUDRON  

9 3

15 3

3 4

15 5

12 7

15 7

1.714

3

7

14

1/16 Finale

Türkei Murat Naci COKLU

Belgien Eddy MERCKX  

9 6

15 6

2 7

15 8

15 5

5 4

15 5

4 5

15 13

12 12

1.556

1.457

6

11

1/16 Finale

Türkei Adnan YUKSEL

Ägypten Sameh SIDHOM

15 8

11 7

15 13

10 13

15 11

13 10

1.406

1.133

6

5

1/16 Finale

Deutschland Martin HORN  

Vietnam Vinh LY THE

15 8

11 7

15 9

7 9

15 5

2 4

2.045

1

7

8

1/16 Finale

Schweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Belgien Peter CEULEMANS

15 6

3 5

15 6

1 6

15 8

14 7

2.25

1

6

5

1/16 Finale

Republik Korea Jung-Han HEO

Republik Korea Sung-Won CHOI  

13 11

15 11

15 4

9 4

9 11

15 11

15 7

3 7

7 3

15 3

1.639

1.583

9

9

1/16 Finale

Deutschland Christian RUDOLPH  

Ägypten Riad NADY

15 10

6 9

15 14

14 14

15 11

9 10

1.286

0.879

5

4

1/16 Finale

Spanien Daniel SANCHEZ  

Kolumbien Andres NARANJO

9 9

15 9

11 8

15 9

14 13

15 13

1.133

1.452

5

5

1/16 Finale

Republik Korea Kyung-Roul KIM

Belgien Jozef PHILIPOOM  

15 5

3 4

15 6

8 6

14 7

15 7

15 1

1 1

3.105

1.5

15

8

1/16 Finale

Niederlande Glenn HOFMAN

Frankreich Jérémy BURY

13 7

15 7

15 8

12 8

15 9

13 8

7 4

15 5

7 10

15 10

1.5

1.842

6

9

1/16 Finale

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

Niederlande Jean Paul DE BRUIJN  

15 9

4 8

13 13

15 14

15 15

14 15

15 15

13 15

1.115

0.885

7

6

1/16 Finale

Japan Ryuuji UMEDA  

Italien Marco ZANETTI  

15 9

6 8

15 16

12 16

10 6

15 6

8 8

15 9

13 11

15 11

1.22

1.26

5

7

1/16 Finale

Republik Korea Jae-Ho CHO

Türkei Can CAPAK

6 12

15 12

15 5

4 5

9 12

15 12

11 8

15 9

1.108

1.289

7

5

Q Gruppe J

Vietnam Xuan Cuong MA

Dänemark Claus FOGE

15 20

10 19

15 13

7 13

0.909

0.531

4

3

Zurück zur Rangliste